RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 77 2 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971 1:09:50
2 83 5 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 1:10:07
3 69 1 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:11:24
4 336 38 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 1:12:34
5 80 3 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 1:13:01
6 328 37 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969 1:13:37
7 105 9 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 1:13:43
8 91 7 Abderrahim Oumaiz Mbarek
MA7344
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/12/1969 1:13:44
9 133 11 Jose Maria Rosado Calvente
GU971
Velociraptor MP Twinner 14/08/1968 1:15:02
10 111 10 Ritxar Fernandez Alcala
SS200897
INDEPENDIENTE 24/04/1970 1:15:18
11 318 35 Alexandre Tasies Llordes
CT26863
AA Xafatolls 17/05/1971 1:16:32
12 237 24 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 1:16:36
13 153 14 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
TF23721
TrivalleCajaCanarias 19/03/1971 1:16:54
14 96 8 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 1:17:04
15 143 13 Antonio Ojeda Gonzalez
TF21476
TrivalleCajaCanarias 12/08/1971 1:17:10
16 89 6 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 1:17:58
17 169 16 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez
M982
A.A. Mostoles 09/07/1969 1:18:35
18 154 15 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 1:19:23
19 264 29 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969 1:20:27
20 181 18 Karlos Lopez Tejedor
VI3264
CA La Blanca 04/11/1967 1:22:09
21 170 17 Carlos Gonzalez Melguizo
CT24245
CA Canovelles 17/04/1969 1:23:15
22 312 34 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967 1:23:22
23 282 31 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968 1:24:53
24 217 20 Román Antonio Campos Maya
IB15155
Atletisme Manacor 04/02/1968 1:25:01
25 239 25 David Ferrandez Cañadell
CT26640
CA Granollers 30/03/1967 1:25:52
26 220 21 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1967 1:25:53
27 241 26 Carles Font Sancho
CT21398
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970 1:26:28
28 251 28 Carles Garriga Roman
CT26626
Runners El Vendrell 30/07/1971 1:26:52
29 323 36 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968 1:26:58
30 194 19 Sebastia Adrover Obrador
IB16347
Atletisme Manacor 05/05/1968 1:27:49
31 242 27 Joaquin Font Sancho
CT22376
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970 1:29:52
32 290 33 Francisco Muñoz Saez
AB1990
Atletismo Albacete 08/03/1971 1:38:18
33 270 30 Alberto Lopez De La Nieta Maltrana
M9406
Running Pinto 20/08/1969 1:43:15
34 224 22 José Miguel Criado Carrasco
M1745
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 04/06/1971 1:48:05
  288 32 Miguel Angel Morales Lopez
M6522
Running Pinto 08/07/1971 AB
  141 12 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 NP
  81 4 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970 NP
  226 23 Juan Carlos Del Valle María
O7458
Cangas de Onis At. 09/10/1970 NP
Medio Maratón VET M45 Final (05 febrero) 10:25