RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 333 47 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 1:05:58
2 57 1 Hassan Lekhili Abbes
GA766135
ADAS Proinor 09/09/1972 1:07:42
3 291 38 Rachid Nadij Blidi
CT26153
Lleida UA 23/05/1976 1:08:59
4 75 2 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 1:10:13
5 324 46 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974 1:11:58
6 85 3 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:12:03
7 150 13 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 1:12:34
8 109 6 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 1:12:42
9 99 5 Antonio Godoy Caro
CT17689
Pratenc AA 23/04/1975 1:13:18
10 295 39 Marc Otero Fernandez
CT539
JA Sabadell 17/10/1974 1:13:53
11 139 11 Jonathan Perez Fleita
GC606528
3COM SQUAD 02/06/1976 1:13:58
12 123 8 Manuel Fernandez Nuñez
M3172
Ajalkala 26/05/1974 1:14:00
13 124 9 Francisco Sosa Gonzalez
GC605727
HPS TRIATLÓN 21/02/1974 1:14:22
14 145 12 Luis Oscar Lopez Gabela
L4715
C.A. Fisiorama 11/03/1972 1:15:23
15 273 33 Emilio Lozano Lopez
CA10987
Maraton Jerez 30/01/1976 1:15:26
16 115 7 Angel Martinez Rodriguez
CT26956
FACVAC Valls 12/07/1973 1:15:35
17 258 29 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974 1:15:57
18 188 18 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975 1:16:24
19 129 10 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:16:25
20 223 25 Raul Crespo Gonzalez
M5185
C.A.P.O.L. 18/09/1975 1:16:59
21 305 42 Jose Francisco Ramos Ruiz
CT21504
Pratenc AA 17/08/1975 1:17:08
22 317 44 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 1:18:28
23 338 49 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 1:18:37
24 249 28 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Cliville
CT26980
AA Xafatolls 01/03/1975 1:18:47
25 304 41 Jose Antonio Ramallo Reboredo
GA765707
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 24/09/1976 1:18:48
26 202 22 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
Velociraptor MP Twinner 10/01/1977 1:19:48
27 265 32 David Isabel Llorente
SG4214
Venta Magullo Segovia 11/09/1976 1:19:53
28 283 37 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976 1:21:35
29 274 34 Antonio Marti Martin
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 1:21:38
30 260 30 Miguel Angel Hernandez Carmona
CT23325
CA Canovelles 07/07/1974 1:21:39
31 175 15 Sergio Perez Garcia
M2762
A.A. Mostoles 25/07/1976 1:22:35
32 335 48 (e) Jordi Royo Lozano
CT13846
CAV Andorra 23/04/1976 1:22:45
33 172 14 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 1:23:06
34 182 17 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
CA Iner Decail 14/10/1972 1:23:10
35 308 43 Victor Rodriguez Estevez
M782
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 21/01/1977 1:23:19
36 302 40 David Quintero Funes
CT23507
Pratenc AA 13/01/1976 1:25:14
37 201 21 Jose Manuel Alvarez Colchero
CT26967
CA Parets 20/06/1976 1:27:41
38 176 16 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
AB1833
Atletismo Albacete 23/09/1974 1:28:40
39 240 26 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina
TF5703
Atletas 97 05/03/1974 1:28:46
40 213 24 David Blasco Alonso
A10934
Atletico Novelda 01/12/1973 1:29:46
41 319 45 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975 1:30:33
42 278 36 Jesus Alberto Martinez Honrubia
AB1998
Atletismo Albacete 08/02/1974 1:38:49
43 209 23 Oscar Benitez Calvo
M2394
Running Pinto 17/12/1972 1:49:45
  199 20 Antonio Alcaide Lopez
CT18824
Pratenc AA 23/07/1975 AB
  197 19 Eduard Aixala Cullere
CT18368
AA Xafatolls 15/02/1974 AB
  86 4 Jaume Domingo Soler
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 AB
  277 35 Jose Manuel Martinez Arredondo
CT26051
Cornellà At. 18/02/1975 AB
  262 31 Sergio Hernandez Morales
TF22169
Atletas 97 03/12/1973 AB
  243 27 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976 NP
Medio Maratón VET M40 Final (05 febrero) 10:25