RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 53 2 Carles Castillejo Salvador
CT987
C.A. Adidas 18/08/1978 1:03:08
2 52 1 Jesus España Cobo
M627
New Balance Team 21/08/1978 1:04:45
3 56 3 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
TO3003
Atletismo Bikila 04/09/1980 1:05:59
4 184 41 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 1:06:25
5 71 9 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 1:07:54
6 65 7 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:07:54
7 64 6 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 1:08:56
8 234 54 Ivan Espilez Urbon
CT9351
Hinaco Monzon 05/08/1981 1:09:02
9 61 5 Ruben Palomeque Barrera
SO3144
3COM SQUAD 14/08/1980 1:09:10
10 66 8 Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
V18664
INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/1978 1:09:32
11 191 43 (e) Mostafa Benslimane
CT21922
Cornellà At. 09/02/1978 1:10:04
12 337 67 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 1:10:38
13 84 11 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 1:11:00
14 93 14 Xavier Garcia Insa
CT2235
FACVAC Valls 26/10/1978 1:11:32
15 98 16 Fernando Villarmin Per
O7624
Oriente Atletismo 04/10/1977 1:12:08
16 97 15 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:12:11
17 132 29 Miguel Angel Ramos Benito
SG4211
Venta Magullo Segovia 13/01/1979 1:12:29
18 90 12 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 1:12:33
19 92 13 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 1:13:27
20 231 52 Adrián El Hadri Dahbi
A11513
C.A.Llebeig 14/01/1980 1:14:03
21 58 4 Rafael Iglesias Borrego
SA4069
C.A. Adidas 05/07/1979 1:14:13
22 108 19 Juan Luis Cirujano Gomez
EX6256
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 09/09/1980 1:14:14
23 104 18 Luis Francisco Gonzalez Pedrouso
O7123
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1978 1:14:26
24 207 45 Jose Luis Baro Ruiz
CA8838
Maraton Jerez 02/05/1977 1:14:32
25 162 37 Antonio Briz Piqueras
AB1786
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1978 1:15:15
26 112 20 David Gallego Arredondo
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 1:15:27
27 266 60 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
CT26464
Bikila-Tarragona 03/08/1980 1:15:44
28 138 31 Cesar Payes Arcas
AB1844
Atletismo Albacete 08/12/1978 1:15:53
29 103 17 Francisco Jose Calvo-manzano Ruiz
NA14987
Beste Iruña At 15/05/1980 1:16:02
30 128 26 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977 1:16:06
31 113 21 Francesc Guim Bernat
CT16569
CA Granollers 21/07/1981 1:16:29
32 221 49 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia
AR3582
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 12/09/1977 1:16:41
33 130 27 Farid Khtira Lazizi
CT21028
Pratenc AA 31/07/1977 1:16:54
34 131 28 Jose Manuel Perez Perez
CT21030
Pratenc AA 11/10/1980 1:16:56
35 157 35 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 1:17:27
36 148 32 Manuel Lahoz Lizandra
AR3514
CA Escuela Aragonesa 02/07/1978 1:17:30
37 173 39 Antonio Trucios Vegas
S10961
Carcoba Ribamontan 26/03/1977 1:18:20
38 187 42 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar
CT26955
FACVAC Valls 18/05/1978 1:19:30
39 204 44 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981 1:19:38
40 183 40 Fernando Juarez Martinez
M9518
A.A. Mostoles 08/06/1977 1:19:40
41 225 51 Salvador De Castro Navarro
M1746
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 02/07/1979 1:19:59
42 167 38 Daniel Mora Manzano
CT24920
CA Canovelles 20/08/1979 1:20:42
43 121 24 Albert Pineda Samora
CT16521
JA Sabadell 01/02/1979 1:21:19
44 212 46 Luis Blanco Martinez
M2806
BATHCO Running Team 23/11/1979 1:21:43
45 314 65 Blas Sanchez Moreno
NA15470
Beste Iruña At 08/04/1978 1:22:12
46 152 34 Jorge Escorihuela Sales
AR3512
CA Escuela Aragonesa 20/04/1981 1:23:00
47 126 25 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 1:24:01
48 300 62 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978 1:24:05
49 313 64 Juan Pablo Sanchez Jimenez
M2596
A.A. Mostoles 19/07/1977 1:24:39
50 222 50 Joaquin Cortes Gil
CT8840
Pratenc AA 26/05/1977 1:25:58
51 301 63 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 1:26:34
52 232 53 Jose Manuel Escandón Martínez
O7459
Cangas de Onis At. 03/04/1977 1:28:34
53 256 58 Jorge Gonzelez De Chaves Vazquez
TF23090
Atletas 97 16/04/1979 1:36:27
54 219 48 Ivan Carrato Sierra
AR3573
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/09/1980 1:40:50
55 161 36 Juan Javier Moreno Elias
CO8037
Dep. Los Califas 15/02/1977 1:41:28
56 263 59 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
TF21485
Clator Orotava 22/08/1981 1:41:58
  76 10 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 AB
  119 23 David Guiamet Redondo
CT22978
UA Barberà 13/04/1980 AB
  245 57 Israel Garcia Carrasco
CA8993
Maraton Jerez 10/10/1978 AB
  218 47 Jaume Cardona Chamorro
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979 AB
  149 33 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 AB
  268 61 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978 AB
  325 66 Ruben Vega Fernandez
CA10618
Maraton Jerez 03/06/1978 AB
  238 56 David Fernandez Ginzo
O7181
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/06/1981 NP
  118 22 Jordi Alsina Casas
CT25606
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/1978 NP
  236 55 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O7428
Tineo Atletismo 21/04/1980 NP
  135 30 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 NP
Medio Maratón VET M35 Final (05 febrero) 10:25