RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 51 1 Javier Guerra Polo
SG3428
C.A. Adidas 10/11/1983 1:02:14
2 53 3 Carles Castillejo Salvador
CT987
C.A. Adidas 18/08/1978 1:03:08
3 54 4 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Real Sociedad 21/07/1988 1:04:09
4 52 2 Jesus España Cobo
M627
New Balance Team 21/08/1978 1:04:45
5 59 9 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Añares-Rioja 22/12/1982 1:05:55
6 333 144 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 1:05:58
7 56 6 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
TO3003
Atletismo Bikila 04/09/1980 1:05:59
8 73 23 Ivan Acereda Pascual
NA15371
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 25/03/1991 1:06:09
9 184 129 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 1:06:25
10 70 20 (e) Youness Ait Hadi
TO5009
A.D. Marathon 01/02/1984 1:07:24
11 57 7 Hassan Lekhili Abbes
GA766135
ADAS Proinor 09/09/1972 1:07:42
12 192 137 Cristobal Valenzuela Guerrero
J5591
Unicaja Atletismo 30/10/1989 1:07:52
13 71 21 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 1:07:54
14 65 15 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:07:54
15 68 18 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
Atletico Oroel 05/09/1986 1:08:51
16 64 14 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 1:08:56
17 61 11 Ruben Palomeque Barrera
SO3144
3COM SQUAD 14/08/1980 1:09:10
18 78 28 Manuel Guerreiro Nuevo
O7122
Oriente Atletismo 29/09/1983 1:09:12
19 72 22 Ricard Pasto Llobera
CT25613
AA Xafatolls 21/01/1987 1:09:13
20 62 12 Saul Castro Santana
GC5333
3COM SQUAD 05/12/1984 1:09:20
21 114 63 Agustin Moreno Navarro
AR1064
Running-Zaragoza 26/12/1984 1:09:22
22 87 37 Antonio Roldan Mercadal
IB15570
Atletismo Inca 26/10/1984 1:09:23
23 66 16 Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
V18664
INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/1978 1:09:32
24 77 27 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971 1:09:50
25 191 136 (e) Mostafa Benslimane
CT21922
Cornellà At. 09/02/1978 1:10:04
26 83 33 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 1:10:07
27 75 25 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 1:10:13
28 95 45 Alejandro Jimenez Parras
J5998
Unicaja Atletismo 07/01/1988 1:10:29
29 334 145 (e) Toni Bernado Planas
CT27015
CAV Andorra 09/12/1966 1:10:29
30 337 148 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 1:10:38
31 94 44 Damian Ramis Pons
IB16368
Atletismo Inca 11/07/1992 1:10:41
32 84 34 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 1:11:00
33 156 102 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 1:11:02
34 329 142 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 1:11:15
35 69 19 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:11:24
36 125 73 Iban Mañer Catala
CT23424
Cornellà At. 25/09/1982 1:11:25
37 93 43 Xavier Garcia Insa
CT2235
FACVAC Valls 26/10/1978 1:11:32
38 79 29 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 1:11:38
39 185 130 Jose Manuel Garcia Barragan
A11268
C.A.Llebeig 13/02/1982 1:11:47
40 120 68 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
SCD Ribadesella 27/08/1985 1:11:47
41 324 141 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974 1:11:58
42 85 35 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:12:03
43 98 48 Fernando Villarmin Per
O7624
Oriente Atletismo 04/10/1977 1:12:08
44 97 47 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:12:11
45 137 83 Jose Miguel Bilbao Fernandez
O8082
Oriente Atletismo 04/12/1989 1:12:26
46 132 79 Miguel Angel Ramos Benito
SG4211
Venta Magullo Segovia 13/01/1979 1:12:29
47 90 40 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 1:12:33
48 336 147 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 1:12:34
49 150 96 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 1:12:34
50 127 75 David Gonzalo Voltas
CT26346
Cornellà At. 27/03/1990 1:12:41
51 109 58 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 1:12:42
52 110 59 Roger Vila Herrada
CT10827
CA Igualada 27/07/1983 1:13:01
53 80 30 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 1:13:01
54 122 70 Jordi Martos Lopez
CT14551
CA Canovelles 05/02/1987 1:13:17
55 99 49 Antonio Godoy Caro
CT17689
Pratenc AA 23/04/1975 1:13:18
56 186 131 Gerard Combalia Claverias
CT26957
FACVAC Valls 01/04/1986 1:13:19
57 117 66 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 1:13:24
58 92 42 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979 1:13:27
59 63 13 Mario Miron Gracia
AR2048
Hinaco Monzon 21/08/1982 1:13:33
60 82 32 Sergio Enriquez Castells
CT11120
Cornellà At. 14/01/1983 1:13:36
61 340 150 Amadeo Abal Chaves
GA766102
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 01/09/1995 1:13:41
62 105 55 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 1:13:43
63 91 41 Abderrahim Oumaiz Mbarek
MA7344
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/12/1969 1:13:44
64 116 65 Carlos Rojo Gallardo
CT26533
U Colomenca At. 18/07/1985 1:13:47
65 139 85 Jonathan Perez Fleita
GC606528
3COM SQUAD 02/06/1976 1:13:58
66 123 71 Manuel Fernandez Nuñez
M3172
Ajalkala 26/05/1974 1:14:00
67 100 50 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Hinaco Monzon 11/09/1991 1:14:12
68 58 8 Rafael Iglesias Borrego
SA4069
C.A. Adidas 05/07/1979 1:14:13
69 108 57 Juan Luis Cirujano Gomez
EX6256
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 09/09/1980 1:14:14
70 124 72 Francisco Sosa Gonzalez
GC605727
HPS TRIATLÓN 21/02/1974 1:14:22
71 104 54 Luis Francisco Gonzalez Pedrouso
O7123
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1978 1:14:26
72 133 80 Jose Maria Rosado Calvente
GU971
Velociraptor MP Twinner 14/08/1968 1:15:02
73 162 108 Antonio Briz Piqueras
AB1786
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1978 1:15:15
74 111 60 Ritxar Fernandez Alcala
SS200897
INDEPENDIENTE 24/04/1970 1:15:18
75 145 91 Luis Oscar Lopez Gabela
L4715
C.A. Fisiorama 11/03/1972 1:15:23
76 189 134 Victor Tello Fernandez
AR3516
CA Escuela Aragonesa 24/09/1983 1:15:26
77 112 61 David Gallego Arredondo
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 1:15:27
78 115 64 Angel Martinez Rodriguez
CT26956
FACVAC Valls 12/07/1973 1:15:35
79 144 90 Sergio Serrano Ferrer
AR2937
CA Escuela Aragonesa 13/01/1992 1:15:37
80 180 125 Soufiane Amghar Moussaoui
ML1601
At Playa de Melilla 26/06/1987 1:15:52
81 138 84 Cesar Payes Arcas
AB1844
Atletismo Albacete 08/12/1978 1:15:53
82 140 86 Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego
AV1164
CA La Blanca 15/04/1984 1:15:58
83 103 53 Francisco Jose Calvo-manzano Ruiz
NA14987
Beste Iruña At 15/05/1980 1:16:02
84 165 110 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985 1:16:11
85 160 106 Francisco Jose Quiles Fernandez
M7771
A.A. Mostoles 16/07/1987 1:16:14
86 188 133 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975 1:16:24
87 129 76 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:16:25
88 113 62 Francesc Guim Bernat
CT16569
CA Granollers 21/07/1981 1:16:29
89 146 92 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
C.A.Llebeig 30/03/1985 1:16:36
90 237 139 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 1:16:36
91 158 104 Javier David Sedeño Ravelo
TF23122
TrivalleCajaCanarias 30/01/1987 1:16:53
92 153 99 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
TF23721
TrivalleCajaCanarias 19/03/1971 1:16:54
93 130 77 Farid Khtira Lazizi
CT21028
Pratenc AA 31/07/1977 1:16:54
94 131 78 Jose Manuel Perez Perez
CT21030
Pratenc AA 11/10/1980 1:16:56
95 96 46 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 1:17:04
96 168 113 Hector Lopez Macho
PA3782
Puentecillas Palencia 07/01/1998 1:17:08
97 143 89 Antonio Ojeda Gonzalez
TF21476
TrivalleCajaCanarias 12/08/1971 1:17:10
98 157 103 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 1:17:27
99 148 94 Manuel Lahoz Lizandra
AR3514
CA Escuela Aragonesa 02/07/1978 1:17:30
100 159 105 Antonio Sánchez Benítez
CO3056
Dep. Los Califas 04/02/1992 1:17:31
101 332 143 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 1:17:55
102 136 82 Miguel Garcia Peña
M9769
Atletismo Alcorcon 23/10/1986 1:17:57
103 89 39 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 1:17:58
104 173 118 Antonio Trucios Vegas
S10961
Carcoba Ribamontan 26/03/1977 1:18:20
105 317 140 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 1:18:28
106 169 114 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez
M982
A.A. Mostoles 09/07/1969 1:18:35
107 338 149 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 1:18:37
108 151 97 Fernando Del Olmo Rubio
M6490
Club Corredores 30/01/1967 1:18:44
109 155 101 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965 1:19:15
110 154 100 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 1:19:23
111 187 132 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar
CT26955
FACVAC Valls 18/05/1978 1:19:30
112 147 93 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982 1:19:30
113 183 128 Fernando Juarez Martinez
M9518
A.A. Mostoles 08/06/1977 1:19:40
114 167 112 Daniel Mora Manzano
CT24920
CA Canovelles 20/08/1979 1:20:42
115 174 119 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 1:20:55
116 121 69 Albert Pineda Samora
CT16521
JA Sabadell 01/02/1979 1:21:19
117 177 122 Juan Pablo Gomez Martin
EX2527
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:21:24
118 190 135 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 1:21:35
119 181 126 Karlos Lopez Tejedor
VI3264
CA La Blanca 04/11/1967 1:22:09
120 175 120 Sergio Perez Garcia
M2762
A.A. Mostoles 25/07/1976 1:22:35
121 335 146 (e) Jordi Royo Lozano
CT13846
CAV Andorra 23/04/1976 1:22:45
122 152 98 Jorge Escorihuela Sales
AR3512
CA Escuela Aragonesa 20/04/1981 1:23:00
123 172 117 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 1:23:06
124 182 127 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
CA Iner Decail 14/10/1972 1:23:10
125 170 115 Carlos Gonzalez Melguizo
CT24245
CA Canovelles 17/04/1969 1:23:15
126 178 123 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:23:44
127 126 74 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 1:24:01
128 166 111 Ruben Casas Muñoz
J5739
Unicaja Atletismo 02/08/1989 1:25:35
129 176 121 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
AB1833
Atletismo Albacete 23/09/1974 1:28:40
130 161 107 Juan Javier Moreno Elias
CO8037
Dep. Los Califas 15/02/1977 1:41:28
  60 10 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 AB
  101 51 Aitor Seminario Seminario
NA14725
Beste Iruña At 10/02/1986 AB
  76 26 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 AB
  163 109 Cristóbal José Guardiola Ruiz
MU14935
A.C. Jumilla 23/08/1989 AB
  106 56 Francisco Urbano Sales
MA7100
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/06/1986 AB
  86 36 Jaume Domingo Soler
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 AB
  88 38 Javier Rosado Sanz
GU1308
Velociraptor MP Twinner 30/01/1993 AB
  149 95 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 AB
  179 124 Victor Medina Calleja
M8972
Canal de Isabel II 12/12/1982 AB
  67 17 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 AB
  55 5 (e) Jaouad Oumellal
V20656
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 24/04/1989 NP
  102 52 (e) Said Aitadi
AR2887
Añares-Rioja 29/06/1982 NP
  141 87 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 NP
  81 31 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970 NP
  171 116 Cipriano Benito Ballesteros
CR1571
INDEPENDIENTE 02/02/1957 NP
  74 24 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 NP
  193 138 Enrique Fernández Pinedo
LO7407
Ferrer Sport 03/08/1984 NP
  118 67 Jordi Alsina Casas
CT25606
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/1978 NP
  142 88 Pedro Muñoz Valencia
M6626
Suanzes San Blas 19/04/1982 NP
  135 81 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 NP
Medio Maratón Absoluto Masc Final (05 febrero) 10:25