LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 51 Javier Guerra Polo
SG3428
C.A. Adidas 10/11/1983 1:02:2-
2 52 Jesus España Cobo
M627
New Balance Team 21/08/1978 1:03:2-
3 53 Carles Castillejo Salvador
CT987
C.A. Adidas 18/08/1978 1:03:52
4 54 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Real Sociedad 21/07/1988 1:04:27
5 55 (e) Jaouad Oumellal
V20656
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 24/04/1989 1:05:04
6 56 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
TO3003
Atletismo Bikila 04/09/1980 1:05:0-
7 57 Hassan Lekhili Abbes
GA766135
ADAS Proinor 09/09/1972 1:05:2-
8 58 Rafael Iglesias Borrego
SA4069
C.A. Adidas 05/07/1979 1:06:1-
9 59 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Añares-Rioja 22/12/1982 1:06:11
10 60 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 1:06:28
11 61 Ruben Palomeque Barrera
SO3144
3COM SQUAD 14/08/1980 1:06:44
12 62 Saul Castro Santana
GC5333
3COM SQUAD 05/12/1984 1:07:19
13 63 Mario Miron Gracia
AR2048
Hinaco Monzon 21/08/1982 1:07:42
14 64 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 1:07:4-
15 65 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:07:5-
16 66 Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
V18664
INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/1978 1:08:01
17 67 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 1:08:0-
18 68 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
Atletico Oroel 05/09/1986 1:08:0-
19 69 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:08:1-
20 70 (e) Youness Ait Hadi
TO5009
A.D. Marathon 01/02/1984 1:08:15
21 71 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 1:08:20
22 72 Ricard Pasto Llobera
CT25613
AA Xafatolls 21/01/1987 1:08:25
23 73 Ivan Acereda Pascual
NA15371
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 25/03/1991 1:08:30
24 74 Emilio José Lara Parreño
AB1830
Conchel Racing Team 24/10/1986 1:09:05
25 75 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 1:09:43
26 76 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 1:09:4-
27 77 Jose Manuel Martinez Fernandez
M3288
C.A. Adidas 22/10/1971 1:09:4-
28 78 Manuel Guerreiro Nuevo
O7122
Oriente Atletismo 29/09/1983 1:09:53
29 79 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 1:09:5-
30 80 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 1:10:1-
31 81 Alfonso Antonio Gomez Ruiz
M1861
Suanzes San Blas 10/10/1970 1:10:2-
32 82 Sergio Enriquez Castells
CT11120
Cornellà At. 14/01/1983 1:10:26
33 83 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 1:10:28
34 84 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 1:10:3-
35 85 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:10:41
36 86 Jaume Domingo Soler
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 1:10:46
37 87 Antonio Roldan Mercadal
IB15570
Atletismo Inca 26/10/1984 1:10:5-
38 88 Javier Rosado Sanz
GU1308
Velociraptor MP Twinner 30/01/1993 1:10:52
39 89 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 1:10:58
40 90 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 1:11:00
41 91 Abderrahim Oumaiz Mbarek
MA7344
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/12/1969 1:11:0-
42 92 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979  
43 93 Xavier Garcia Insa
CT2235
FACVAC Valls 26/10/1978 1:11:22
44 94 Damian Ramis Pons
IB16368
Atletismo Inca 11/07/1992 1:11:33
45 95 Alejandro Jimenez Parras
J5998
Unicaja Atletismo 07/01/1988 1:11:4-
46 96 Pedro Amores Marin
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 26/09/1969 1:11:41
47 97 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:11:51
48 98 Fernando Villarmin Per
O7624
Oriente Atletismo 04/10/1977 1:11:5-
49 99 Antonio Godoy Caro
CT17689
Pratenc AA 23/04/1975 1:11:5-
50 100 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Hinaco Monzon 11/09/1991 1:11:55
51 101 Aitor Seminario Seminario
NA14725
Beste Iruña At 10/02/1986 1:11:5-
52 102 (e) Said Aitadi
AR2887
Añares-Rioja 29/06/1982 1:12:08
53 103 Francisco Jose Calvo-manzano Ruiz
NA14987
Beste Iruña At 15/05/1980 1:12:0-
54 104 Luis Francisco Gonzalez Pedrouso
O7123
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1978 1:12:1-
55 105 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS Proinor 02/09/1968 1:12:1-
56 106 Francisco Urbano Sales
MA7100
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/06/1986 1:12:13
57 108 Juan Luis Cirujano Gomez
EX6256
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 09/09/1980 1:12:24
58 109 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 1:12:3-
59 110 Roger Vila Herrada
CT10827
CA Igualada 27/07/1983 1:12:43
60 111 Ritxar Fernandez Alcala
SS200897
INDEPENDIENTE 24/04/1970 1:12:4-
61 112 David Gallego Arredondo
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 1:12:4-
62 113 Francesc Guim Bernat
CT16569
CA Granollers 21/07/1981 1:12:49
63 114 Agustin Moreno Navarro
AR1064
Running-Zaragoza 26/12/1984 1:12:5-
64 115 Angel Martinez Rodriguez
CT26956
FACVAC Valls 12/07/1973 1:12:57
65 116 Carlos Rojo Gallardo
CT26533
U Colomenca At. 18/07/1985 1:13:18
66 117 Juan Jose Garcia Quintana
O7396
SCD Ribadesella 03/01/1983 1:13:2-
67 118 Jordi Alsina Casas
CT25606
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/1978 1:13:3-
68 119 David Guiamet Redondo
CT22978
UA Barberà 13/04/1980  
69 120 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
SCD Ribadesella 27/08/1985 1:13:5-
70 121 Albert Pineda Samora
CT16521
JA Sabadell 01/02/1979 1:14:1-
71 122 Jordi Martos Lopez
CT14551
CA Canovelles 05/02/1987 1:14:1-
72 123 Manuel Fernandez Nuñez
M3172
Ajalkala 26/05/1974 1:14:1-
73 124 Francisco Sosa Gonzalez
GC605727
HPS TRIATLÓN 21/02/1974 1:14:29
74 125 Iban Mañer Catala
CT23424
Cornellà At. 25/09/1982 1:14:30
75 126 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 1:14:3-
76 127 David Gonzalo Voltas
CT26346
Cornellà At. 27/03/1990 1:14:39
77 128 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977  
78 129 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:14:4-
79 130 Farid Khtira Lazizi
CT21028
Pratenc AA 31/07/1977 1:14:48
80 131 Jose Manuel Perez Perez
CT21030
Pratenc AA 11/10/1980 1:14:51
81 132 Miguel Angel Ramos Benito
SG4211
Venta Magullo Segovia 13/01/1979 1:14:58
82 133 Jose Maria Rosado Calvente
GU971
Velociraptor MP Twinner 14/08/1968 1:15:01
83 135 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 1:15:0-
84 136 Miguel Garcia Peña
M9769
Atletismo Alcorcon 23/10/1986 1:15:0-
85 137 Jose Miguel Bilbao Fernandez
O8082
Oriente Atletismo 04/12/1989 1:15:13
86 138 Cesar Payes Arcas
AB1844
Atletismo Albacete 08/12/1978 1:15:1-
87 139 Jonathan Perez Fleita
GC606528
3COM SQUAD 02/06/1976 1:15:14
88 140 Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego
AV1164
CA La Blanca 15/04/1984 1:15:1-
89 141 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 1:15:20
90 142 Pedro Muñoz Valencia
M6626
Suanzes San Blas 19/04/1982 1:15:2-
91 143 Antonio Ojeda Gonzalez
TF21476
TrivalleCajaCanarias 12/08/1971 1:15:4-
92 144 Sergio Serrano Ferrer
AR2937
CA Escuela Aragonesa 13/01/1992 1:15:54
93 145 Luis Oscar Lopez Gabela
L4715
C.A. Fisiorama 11/03/1972 1:15:5-
94 146 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
C.A.Llebeig 30/03/1985 1:15:5-
95 147 Javi Rubio Martinez
CT26987
CA Canovelles 10/03/1982 1:16:09
96 148 Manuel Lahoz Lizandra
AR3514
CA Escuela Aragonesa 02/07/1978 1:16:18
97 149 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 1:16:2-
98 150 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 1:16:2-
99 151 Fernando Del Olmo Rubio
M6490
Club Corredores 30/01/1967 1:16:2-
100 152 Jorge Escorihuela Sales
AR3512
CA Escuela Aragonesa 20/04/1981 1:16:28
101 153 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
TF23721
TrivalleCajaCanarias 19/03/1971 1:16:3-
102 154 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 1:16:3-
103 155 Jose Corral Rodriguez
CT22257
CA Canovelles 29/05/1965 1:16:3-
104 156 Esteban Tejedor Gonzalez
O7234
Oriente Atletismo 01/04/1982 1:16:3-
105 157 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 1:16:45
106 158 Javier David Sedeño Ravelo
TF23122
TrivalleCajaCanarias 30/01/1987 1:16:5-
107 159 Antonio Sánchez Benítez
CO3056
Dep. Los Califas 04/02/1992 1:16:55
108 160 Francisco Jose Quiles Fernandez
M7771
A.A. Mostoles 16/07/1987 1:16:59
109 161 Juan Javier Moreno Elias
CO8037
Dep. Los Califas 15/02/1977 1:17:10
110 162 Antonio Briz Piqueras
AB1786
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1978 1:17:2-
111 163 Cristóbal José Guardiola Ruiz
MU14935
A.C. Jumilla 23/08/1989 1:17:37
112 165 Antonio Daniel Moreno Villena
MA2940
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 14/03/1985 1:17:52
113 166 Ruben Casas Muñoz
J5739
Unicaja Atletismo 02/08/1989 1:18:00
114 167 Daniel Mora Manzano
CT24920
CA Canovelles 20/08/1979 1:18:0-
115 168 Hector Lopez Macho
PA3782
Puentecillas Palencia 07/01/1998 1:18:09
116 169 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez
M982
A.A. Mostoles 09/07/1969 1:18:2-
117 170 Carlos Gonzalez Melguizo
CT24245
CA Canovelles 17/04/1969 1:18:23
118 171 Cipriano Benito Ballesteros
CR1571
INDEPENDIENTE 02/02/1957 1:18:37
119 172 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 1:18:4-
120 173 Antonio Trucios Vegas
S10961
Carcoba Ribamontan 26/03/1977 1:19:1-
121 174 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 1:19:2-
122 175 Sergio Perez Garcia
M2762
A.A. Mostoles 25/07/1976 1:19:2-
123 176 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
AB1833
Atletismo Albacete 23/09/1974 1:19:2-
124 177 Juan Pablo Gomez Martin
EX2527
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:19:30
125 178 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:19:3-
126 179 Victor Medina Calleja
M8972
Canal de Isabel II 12/12/1982 1:19:36
127 180 Soufiane Amghar Moussaoui
ML1601
At Playa de Melilla 26/06/1987 1:19:43
128 181 Karlos Lopez Tejedor
VI3264
CA La Blanca 04/11/1967 1:19:44
129 182 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
CA Iner Decail 14/10/1972 1:19:4-
130 183 Fernando Juarez Martinez
M9518
A.A. Mostoles 08/06/1977 1:19:52
131 184 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 2:28:4-
132 185 Jose Manuel Garcia Barragan
A11268
C.A.Llebeig 13/02/1982 2:30:3-
133 186 Gerard Combalia Claverias
CT26957
FACVAC Valls 01/04/1986 2:33:28
134 187 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar
CT26955
FACVAC Valls 18/05/1978 2:39:05
135 188 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975 2:42:2-
136 189 Victor Tello Fernandez
AR3516
CA Escuela Aragonesa 24/09/1983 2:42:4-
137 190 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 2:44:1-
138 191 (e) Mostafa Benslimane
CT21922
Cornellà At. 09/02/1978 29:36
139 192 Cristobal Valenzuela Guerrero
J5591
Unicaja Atletismo 30/10/1989 30:0-
140 193 Enrique Fernández Pinedo
LO7407
Ferrer Sport 03/08/1984 30:3-
141 194 Sebastia Adrover Obrador
IB16347
Atletisme Manacor 05/05/1968  
142 195 Isidro Aguiar Hernandez
TF5213
Atletas 97 19/09/1948 1:32:53
143 196 Jordi Aguilaniedo Gonell
CT6081
Avinent Manresa 07/12/1963  
144 197 Eduard Aixala Cullere
CT18368
AA Xafatolls 15/02/1974 1:28:4-
145 198 Francisco Javier Alacid Clemente
A9364
Apol-Ana 02/07/1963 1:42:3-
146 199 Antonio Alcaide Lopez
CT18824
Pratenc AA 23/07/1975  
147 200 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 1:22:3-
148 201 Jose Manuel Alvarez Colchero
CT26967
CA Parets 20/06/1976  
149 202 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
Velociraptor MP Twinner 10/01/1977 1:35:14
150 203 Rafael De Andres Garcia
BU2906
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 10/04/1959 1:21:19
151 204 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981  
152 205 Amable Arguello Martin
CT24782
Cornellà At. 04/02/1967  
153 206 Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz
SG3435
Venta Magullo Segovia 29/11/1943 1:41:57
154 207 Jose Luis Baro Ruiz
CA8838
Maraton Jerez 02/05/1977  
155 208 Joan Baye Nadal
CT7335
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/03/1955  
156 209 Oscar Benitez Calvo
M2394
Running Pinto 17/12/1972 1:37:5-
157 210 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
Track Cross Road Team 15/08/1960 1:22:2-
158 211 Jose Javier Bernardo Rodriguez
BI20217
Artunduaga 30/07/1965  
159 212 Luis Blanco Martinez
M2806
BATHCO Running Team 23/11/1979  
160 213 David Blasco Alonso
A10934
Atletico Novelda 01/12/1973 1:28:39
161 214 Josep Boada Batalla
CT18453
UA Terrassa 14/07/1961  
162 215 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961  
163 216 Oscar Calve San Juan
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951 1:37:39
164 217 Román Antonio Campos Maya
IB15155
Atletisme Manacor 04/02/1968  
165 218 Jaume Cardona Chamorro
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979  
166 219 Ivan Carrato Sierra
AR3573
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/09/1980  
167 220 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1967  
168 221 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia
AR3582
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 12/09/1977  
169 222 Joaquin Cortes Gil
CT8840
Pratenc AA 26/05/1977  
170 223 Raul Crespo Gonzalez
M5185
C.A.P.O.L. 18/09/1975  
171 224 José Miguel Criado Carrasco
M1745
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 04/06/1971 1:37:01
172 225 Salvador De Castro Navarro
M1746
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 02/07/1979 1:22:2-
173 226 Juan Carlos Del Valle María
O7458
Cangas de Onis At. 09/10/1970  
174 227 Francisco Diaz Plata
CT17284
CA Montornes 12/09/1957  
175 228 Miguel Diez Garcia
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957 1:23:00
176 229 Alvaro Diez Gutierrez
GU603
Dep. La Esperanza 08/08/1956 1:22:54
177 230 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962  
178 231 Adrián El Hadri Dahbi
A11513
C.A.Llebeig 14/01/1980  
179 232 Jose Manuel Escandón Martínez
O7459
Cangas de Onis At. 03/04/1977  
180 233 Pedro Escribano Parreño
AB1985
Atletismo Albacete 15/10/1964 1:28:4-
181 234 Ivan Espilez Urbon
CT9351
Hinaco Monzon 05/08/1981  
182 235 Elias Estevez Gonzalez
LZ258
Cavelanz 24/06/1963 1:24:19
183 236 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O7428
Tineo Atletismo 21/04/1980  
184 237 Victor Manuel Fernandez Garcia
A11262
C.A.Llebeig 01/07/1969 1:16:5-
185 238 David Fernandez Ginzo
O7181
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/06/1981  
186 239 David Ferrandez Cañadell
CT26640
CA Granollers 30/03/1967  
187 240 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina
TF5703
Atletas 97 05/03/1974 1:29:44
188 241 Carles Font Sancho
CT21398
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970  
189 242 Joaquin Font Sancho
CT22376
Cornellà At. 04/12/1970  
190 243 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976  
191 244 Leonardo Garcia Alvarez
M1723
E.A. Majadahonda 10/12/1955  
192 245 Israel Garcia Carrasco
CA8993
Maraton Jerez 10/10/1978  
193 246 Juan Ramon Garcia Leal
CT24666
CA Granollers 17/11/1946  
194 247 Antonio Garcia Ramos
CT18636
Pratenc AA 20/10/1956 3:41:32
195 248 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
TF414
Atletas 97 10/08/1963 1:39:07
196 249 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Cliville
CT26980
AA Xafatolls 01/03/1975  
197 250 Angel Custodio Garrido Leal
TF23811
Atletas 97 29/12/1954 1:48:24
198 251 Carles Garriga Roman
CT26626
Runners El Vendrell 30/07/1971  
199 252 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957 1:35:3-
200 253 Angel Miguel Gomez Dieste
CT16537
Pratenc AA 13/06/1962 1:43:2-
201 254 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Leal
AB1966
Atletismo Albacete 26/01/1967 1:24:1-
202 255 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina
M2025
Track Cross Road Team 08/04/1955 1:27:3-
203 256 Jorge Gonzelez De Chaves Vazquez
TF23090
Atletas 97 16/04/1979 1:37:46
204 257 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960 1:26:5-
205 258 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974  
206 260 Miguel Angel Hernandez Carmona
CT23325
CA Canovelles 07/07/1974  
207 261 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963  
208 262 Sergio Hernandez Morales
TF22169
Atletas 97 03/12/1973  
209 263 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
TF21485
Clator Orotava 22/08/1981  
210 264 Santiago Iricibar Gonzalez
NA15179
Beste Iruña At 12/06/1969  
211 265 David Isabel Llorente
SG4214
Venta Magullo Segovia 11/09/1976 2:50:24
212 266 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
CT26464
Bikila-Tarragona 03/08/1980  
213 267 Segundo Leon Luis
TF20784
Clator Orotava 05/05/1955 1:34:0-
214 268 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978  
215 269 Angel Lopez Bocanegra
BU3514
Atmo. Portugalete 19/07/1953 1:33:08
216 270 Alberto Lopez De La Nieta Maltrana
M9406
Running Pinto 20/08/1969  
217 271 Juan Lopez Garcia
TO4705
Liberbank-CA Toledo 08/01/1944 1:34:1-
218 272 Javier Lopez Merino
CT26418
CA Montornes 10/10/1951  
219 273 Emilio Lozano Lopez
CA10987
Maraton Jerez 30/01/1976  
220 274 Antonio Marti Martin
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 1:24:35
221 275 Joan Martin Guerrero
CT24134
AA Xafatolls 17/12/1964  
222 276 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957 1:24:5-
223 277 Jose Manuel Martinez Arredondo
CT26051
Cornellà At. 18/02/1975  
224 278 Jesus Alberto Martinez Honrubia
AB1998
Atletismo Albacete 08/02/1974  
225 279 Javier Martinez Plaza
CT23955
Avinent Manresa 20/07/1965  
226 280 Agustin Martinez Riberas
BU2756
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 28/08/1950 1:36:0-
227 281 Juan Ramon Martos Castro
CT26188
CA Canovelles 19/10/1958  
228 282 Manuel Matutano Guerrero
CT25655
CA Canovelles 03/08/1968  
229 283 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976  
230 284 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
U.D. Talavera 18/08/1945 1:36:3-
231 285 Miguel Montesdeoca Navarro
GC5228
Evecan Sport - ULPGC 06/04/1950 1:39:2-
232 286 Pedro Fernando Mora Cabezuelo
AB2008
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1960 1:24:5-
233 287 Jose Carlos Moradillo Recio
BI20187
Galdakao Atmo. 05/12/1949 1:28:5-
234 288 Miguel Angel Morales Lopez
M6522
Running Pinto 08/07/1971 1:34:4-
235 289 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
M915
INDEPENDIENTE 15/09/1961  
236 290 Francisco Muñoz Saez
AB1990
Atletismo Albacete 08/03/1971 1:39:4-
237 291 Rachid Nadij Blidi
CT26153
Lleida UA 23/05/1976  
238 292 Jose Manuel Ojeda Garcia
LZ26
Cavelanz 28/12/1951  
239 293 Patxi Orofino Iturgaiz
NA13650
Beste Iruña At 15/12/1960 1:20:1-
240 294 Domingo Ortega Medina
CT17152
UA Terrassa 29/02/1948  
241 295 Marc Otero Fernandez
CT539
JA Sabadell 17/10/1974  
242 296 Jose Pallares Colomina
AR731
Cangas de Onis At. 14/10/1964  
243 297 Manuel Parejo Macho
CT2445
U Colomenca At. 21/10/1963  
244 298 Juan Maria Parrilla Reyes
SE9083
Atletismo Paradas 26/06/1960  
245 299 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963  
246 300 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978  
247 301 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 1:20:3-
248 302 David Quintero Funes
CT23507
Pratenc AA 13/01/1976  
249 303 Jose Miguel Rabasco Perez
A11382
Atletismo Albacete 02/01/1960 1:28:1-
250 304 Jose Antonio Ramallo Reboredo
GA765707
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 24/09/1976  
251 305 Jose Francisco Ramos Ruiz
CT21504
Pratenc AA 17/08/1975 34:26
252 306 Juan Reyes Lopez
BI7657
Artunduaga 12/06/1957  
253 307 Nicolas Rodriguez Ahedo
BI7893
Artunduaga 21/05/1962  
254 308 Victor Rodriguez Estevez
M782
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 21/01/1977 1:22:0-
255 309 Manuel Rosales Touza
GA13433
INDEPENDIENTE 04/08/1935  
256 310 Luis Saez Angulo
LO7446
INDEPENDIENTE 18/04/1957  
257 311 Antonio Salas Pallicer
CT26695
CA Canovelles 22/07/1965  
258 312 Juan Carlos Sanchez Ibañez
BI8111
Artunduaga 24/07/1967  
259 313 Juan Pablo Sanchez Jimenez
M2596
A.A. Mostoles 19/07/1977  
260 314 Blas Sanchez Moreno
NA15470
Beste Iruña At 08/04/1978  
261 315 Carles Silvestre Pons
CT17381
UA Terrassa 21/09/1951  
262 316 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
M6972
Track Cross Road Team 17/11/1957 1:31:3-
263 317 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975 2:39:4-
264 318 Alexandre Tasies Llordes
CT26863
AA Xafatolls 17/05/1971  
265 319 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975  
266 320 Pedro Torres Garcia
BI5934
Artunduaga 21/09/1951 1:41:2-
267 321 Antonio Torres Mora
CT24015
CA Canovelles 09/06/1955  
268 322 Agustin Urrutia Gonzalez
BI20218
Artunduaga 18/07/1959 1:45:11
269 323 Jose Miguel Valle Garcia
BI8112
Artunduaga 20/08/1968  
270 324 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974  
271 325 Ruben Vega Fernandez
CA10618
Maraton Jerez 03/06/1978  
272 326 Jose Manuel Vega Garcia
TF5009
Clator Orotava 06/07/1944 1:52:1-
273 327 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento
CT25580
AA Xafatolls 28/11/1965  
274 328 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969  
275 329 (e) Noureddine Benmeziane
LO6886
Ferrer Sport 25/11/1992 1:14:35
276 330 Pedro Jose Canals Navarro
CT24946
Cerezal Team 09/02/1961  
277 332 Sergio Freire Mata
M3640
A. A. Moratalaz 13/03/1991 1:18:15
278 333 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 30:1-
279 334 (e) Toni Bernado Planas
CT27015
CAV Andorra 09/12/1966 31:35
280 335 (e) Jordi Royo Lozano
CT13846
CAV Andorra 23/04/1976 1:17:14
281 336 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 1:12:06
282 337 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 1:09:50
283 338 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 1:17:0-
284 339 Gabriel Bernal Collado
SA4237
CD La Armuña 16/09/1962  
285 340 Amadeo Abal Chaves
GA766102
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 01/09/1995  
286 341 Nicolau Municio Garcia
CT15071
CA Nou Barris 13/11/1943  
287 351 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 1:11:0-
288 352 Marta Galimany Guasch
CT15309
FC Barcelona 05/10/1985 1:13:3-
289 353 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 11/01/1983 1:14:20
290 354 Aroa Merino Betancort
LZ8280
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/05/1979 1:15:1-
291 355 Irene Pelayo Gonzalez
S7312
Pielagos 16/02/1980 1:17:1-
292 356 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:17:22
293 357 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 1:18:0-
294 358 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Simply-Scorpio 71 16/10/1986 1:20:12
295 359 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974 1:20:53
296 360 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 1:21:01
297 361 Tamara Sanfabio Rodriguez
GU938
C Dental Seoane Pampín 14/03/1978 1:21:0-
298 362 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 1:21:31
299 363 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 1:22:3-
300 364 Esther Ramos Martinez
M6415
Club Corredores 04/12/1983 1:22:50
301 365 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 1:24:52
302 366 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 1:25:11
303 367 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 1:25:57
304 368 Irene Diaz Alberola
MA4076
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 13/02/1993 1:26:1-
305 369 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 1:26:38
306 370 Maria Gloria Rodriguez Vilaro
CT24639
CA Canovelles 31/12/1980 1:27:21
307 371 Nuria Sierra Marin
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967 1:27:31
308 372 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 1:27:48
309 373 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 1:28:00
310 374 Margalida Umbert Sansó
IB16019
Atletisme Manacor 26/11/1972 1:28:1-
311 375 Rebeca García García
GR4369
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/06/1985 1:28:2-
312 376 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706
Universidad Santiago 19/05/1961 1:29:1-
313 377 Gemma Perez Berasategui
VI560
CA La Blanca 20/10/1970 1:29:51
314 378 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959 1:30:1-
315 379 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 1:30:22
316 380 Ana Belen Garcia Rull
CT20383
CA Granollers 19/04/1979 1:30:43
317 381 Maria Arribas Ruiz
M2558
A.D. Marathon 31/12/1985 1:31:3-
318 382 Maria Dolores Sanchez Lopez
J5094
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:31:39
319 383 Itziar Santos Santano
AR1602
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/01/1994 1:32:1-
320 384 Carmela Capistros Bitrian
AR1271
At. Intec-Zoiti 26/04/1993 1:32:3-
321 385 Raquel Lora Gabarain
TF5117
Atletas 97 06/03/1966 1:32:3-
322 386 Vanessa Sancho Torrents
CT15691
CA Granollers 16/07/1991 1:32:43
323 387 Julia Perez Yarza
AR770
At. Intec-Zoiti 20/05/1990 1:33:07
324 388 Eva Morraja Bellido
AR3374
Running-Zaragoza 22/06/1981 1:33:08
325 389 Silvia Girones Bausa
CT18921
Cornellà At. 06/04/1970 1:33:2-
326 390 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 1:33:58
327 391 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 1:34:32
328 392 (e) Noelia Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 1:34:43
329 393 Laura Maria Claveria Pelegrin
AR1386
Running-Zaragoza 14/03/1979 3:09:07
330 394 Maria Dolores Campos Iniesta
AB1906
Atletismo Albacete 04/02/1976 3:17:12
331 395 Laura Benguria Puebla
M3346
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/03/1990 35:52
332 396 Sonia Lopez Aguirregabiria
M6562
Club Corredores 17/10/1971 37:5-
333 397 Maite Rodriguez Garcia
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 38:26
334 398 Esther Alvarez Herrero
O5268
BATHCO Running Team 28/07/1970  
335 399 Laia Andreu Trias
CT5453
CA Granollers 31/05/1979 34:2-
336 400 Susana Ansoleaga Gil
LO7406
Maraton Rioja 31/07/1966  
337 401 Irina Batyreva Batyreva
S10660
At Ultrafondo Cantabria 23/12/1979 1:44:17
338 402 Maria Belen Blanco Gonzalez
AB1699
Atletismo Albacete 13/12/1955 1:40:43
339 403 Josefa Blanco Verdu
A10492
Apol-Ana 18/04/1958 2:07:4-
340 404 Ana Laura Buero Martinez
AR3571
Simply-Scorpio 71 14/08/1976 1:35:2-
341 405 Rosamari Carulla Argiles
CT26979
AA Xafatolls 21/10/1980  
342 406 Assumpta Cols Corral
CT17955
Pratenc AA 07/12/1970 1:37:1-
343 407 Montserrat Corral Martinez
BU3595
Image FDR 15/01/1963  
344 408 Margarita Fullana Riera
IB16361
Atletismo Inca 09/04/1972  
345 409 Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego
CT12691
Pratenc AA 25/01/1974 42:3-
346 410 Joana Galletero Del Pozo
IB14105
Atletisme Manacor 10/12/1955 1:58:1-
347 411 Silvia Mª Garcia Fernandez
O7900
SCD Ribadesella 25/02/1976  
348 412 Carolina Garcia Rodriguez
M7450
Club Corredores 20/11/1975 1:51:56
349 413 Mª Carmen Gartzia Cano
BI7658
Artunduaga 23/12/1963  
350 414 Sonia Gimenez Borrego
CT19251
Pratenc AA 24/09/1974  
351 415 Angela Gonzalez Cano
SS20047
Super Amara BAT 11/03/1958 1:43:0-
352 416 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971 3:43:2-
353 417 Maria Gorricho Pegenaute
NA15892
Beste Iruña At 16/03/1976  
354 418 Teresa Gracia Gomez
V20444
Atletismo Albacete 19/05/1963 1:39:3-
355 419 Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo
LO6705
Maraton Rioja 10/11/1956 1:37:40
356 420 Mª Teresa Iñigo Gil
LO7115
Maraton Rioja 06/11/1968 1:35:02
357 421 Leticia Izuel Montañes
AR3602
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/02/1979  
358 422 Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
AR501
Atletismo Zuera 01/01/1967  
359 423 Noelia Jimenez Paredes
CT23465
Pratenc AA 26/12/1976 41:1-
360 424 Sara Laso Marco
AR3314
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/08/1970 48:17:00
361 425 Sebastiana Llabres Ramis
IB15932
Atletismo Inca 02/02/1977  
362 426 Julia Llopis García
AB1700
Atletismo Albacete 01/05/1962 1:44:4-
363 427 Beatriz Miret Aiguade
CT25612
AA Xafatolls 24/01/1974 1:40:1-
364 428 Mercedes Moller Parera
CT23243
CE Picornell 04/04/1958  
365 429 Marta Mora Manzano
CT25654
CA Canovelles 22/04/1977  
366 430 Laura Muelas Gomez
M6455
Club Corredores 08/07/1979 39:32
367 431 Paqui Muñoz Vico
CT23052
UGE Badalona 23/10/1959  
368 432 Encarna Nuñez Mesa
CT26642
CA Granollers 21/03/1978  
369 433 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967 1:53:31
370 434 Gema Olave Andrade
LO7405
Maraton Rioja 09/01/1975  
371 435 Rosa Orofino Iturgaiz
NA15468
Beste Iruña At 11/11/1966  
372 436 Natalia Padilla Luz
TF8170
Atletas 97 14/12/1967 1:42:5-
373 437 Ana Isabel Puentes De Pedro
SG4229
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 11/02/1962  
374 438 Marisol Ramos Leon
SS200893
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 28/05/1959  
375 439 Antonia Riera Bassa
IB15888
Atletisme Manacor 10/02/1978 1:42:2-
376 440 Mª Angeles Rodriguez Garcia
BI7681
Artunduaga 11/07/1960 1:57:0-
377 441 Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Gonzalez
SE8270
Atletismo Orippo 06/06/1971  
378 442 Alicia Sahuquillo Martinez
AB1968
Atletismo Albacete 08/01/1979 1:39:5-
379 443 Maria Victoria Sanchez Egea
CT24632
Runners El Vendrell 17/06/1951 1:42:47
380 444 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959 45:0-
381 445 Maria Arantzazu Suau Bordas
CT26052
Cornellà At. 14/12/1971 1:30:30
382 446 Susan Tamargo Sierra
AR3568
Simply-Scorpio 71 27/02/1981  
383 447 Carme Tort Creus
CT25447
Avinent Manresa 04/01/1978  
384 448 Eva Martos Lopez
CT25806
CA Canovelles 10/06/1984 1:32:30
Cto.España Medio Maratón Masc y Fem Final- (05 febrero) 10:24