LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 351 Paula Gonzalez Berodia
S8961
New Balance Team 02/05/1985 1:11:0-
2 352 Marta Galimany Guasch
CT15309
FC Barcelona 05/10/1985 1:13:3-
3 353 Elena Loyo Menoyo
VI3525
CD AlimcoRunning Fiz 11/01/1983 1:14:20
4 354 Aroa Merino Betancort
LZ8280
TenerifeCajaCanarias 27/05/1979 1:15:1-
5 355 Irene Pelayo Gonzalez
S7312
Pielagos 16/02/1980 1:17:1-
6 356 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 1:17:22
7 357 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 1:18:0-
8 358 Patricia Cabedo Serrano
AR3306
Simply-Scorpio 71 16/10/1986 1:20:12
9 359 Marta Virseda Virseda
SG4235
CA La Blanca 10/03/1974 1:20:53
10 360 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 1:21:01
11 361 Tamara Sanfabio Rodriguez
GU938
C Dental Seoane Pampín 14/03/1978 1:21:0-
12 362 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 1:21:31
13 363 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 1:22:3-
14 364 Esther Ramos Martinez
M6415
Club Corredores 04/12/1983 1:22:50
15 365 Maria Jose Redaño Prieto
SE5188
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/05/1987 1:24:52
16 366 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 1:25:11
17 367 Laura Garcia Mejuto
VI3472
CA La Blanca 19/12/1984 1:25:57
18 368 Irene Diaz Alberola
MA4076
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 13/02/1993 1:26:1-
19 369 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 1:26:38
20 370 Maria Gloria Rodriguez Vilaro
CT24639
CA Canovelles 31/12/1980 1:27:21
21 371 Nuria Sierra Marin
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967 1:27:31
22 372 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 1:27:48
23 373 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 1:28:00
24 374 Margalida Umbert Sansó
IB16019
Atletisme Manacor 26/11/1972 1:28:1-
25 375 Rebeca García García
GR4369
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/06/1985 1:28:2-
26 376 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706
Universidad Santiago 19/05/1961 1:29:1-
27 377 Gemma Perez Berasategui
VI560
CA La Blanca 20/10/1970 1:29:51
28 378 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959 1:30:1-
29 379 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 1:30:22
30 380 Ana Belen Garcia Rull
CT20383
CA Granollers 19/04/1979 1:30:43
31 381 Maria Arribas Ruiz
M2558
A.D. Marathon 31/12/1985 1:31:3-
32 382 Maria Dolores Sanchez Lopez
J5094
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 1:31:39
33 383 Itziar Santos Santano
AR1602
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/01/1994 1:32:1-
34 384 Carmela Capistros Bitrian
AR1271
At. Intec-Zoiti 26/04/1993 1:32:3-
35 385 Raquel Lora Gabarain
TF5117
Atletas 97 06/03/1966 1:32:3-
36 386 Vanessa Sancho Torrents
CT15691
CA Granollers 16/07/1991 1:32:43
37 387 Julia Perez Yarza
AR770
At. Intec-Zoiti 20/05/1990 1:33:07
38 388 Eva Morraja Bellido
AR3374
Running-Zaragoza 22/06/1981 1:33:08
39 389 Silvia Girones Bausa
CT18921
Cornellà At. 06/04/1970 1:33:2-
40 390 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 1:33:58
41 391 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 1:34:32
42 392 (e) Noelia Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 1:34:43
43 393 Laura Maria Claveria Pelegrin
AR1386
Running-Zaragoza 14/03/1979 3:09:07
44 394 Maria Dolores Campos Iniesta
AB1906
Atletismo Albacete 04/02/1976 3:17:12
45 395 Laura Benguria Puebla
M3346
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/03/1990 35:52
46 396 Sonia Lopez Aguirregabiria
M6562
Club Corredores 17/10/1971 37:5-
47 397 Maite Rodriguez Garcia
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 38:26
48 399 Laia Andreu Trias
CT5453
CA Granollers 31/05/1979 34:2-
49 430 Laura Muelas Gomez
M6455
Club Corredores 08/07/1979 39:32
50 445 Maria Arantzazu Suau Bordas
CT26052
Cornellà At. 14/12/1971 1:30:30
51 448 Eva Martos Lopez
CT25806
CA Canovelles 10/06/1984 1:32:30
Medio Maratón Absoluto Fem Final- (05 febrero) 10:25