LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 57 Hassan Lekhili Abbes
GA766135
ADAS Proinor 09/09/1972 1:05:2-
2 75 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 1:09:4-
3 85 Jon Koldo Gonzalez Perez
CT21455
CA La Blanca 26/10/1973 1:10:4-
4 86 Jaume Domingo Soler
CT25633
UA Barberà 18/08/1974 1:10:46
5 99 Antonio Godoy Caro
CT17689
Pratenc AA 23/04/1975 1:11:5-
6 109 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 1:12:3-
7 115 Angel Martinez Rodriguez
CT26956
FACVAC Valls 12/07/1973  
8 123 Manuel Fernandez Nuñez
M3172
Ajalkala 26/05/1974 1:14:1-
9 124 Francisco Sosa Gonzalez
GC605727
HPS TRIATLÓN 21/02/1974 1:14:29
10 129 Fernando Garcia Martinez
AB1666
Atletismo Albacete 15/11/1972 1:14:4-
11 139 Jonathan Perez Fleita
GC606528
3COM SQUAD 02/06/1976  
12 145 Luis Oscar Lopez Gabela
L4715
C.A. Fisiorama 11/03/1972 1:15:5-
13 150 Fernando Colado Pertejo
CA9312
Maraton Jerez 30/05/1975 1:16:2-
14 172 Daniel Alvarez Gorgojo
CT17880
Cornellà At. 09/10/1973 1:18:4-
15 175 Sergio Perez Garcia
M2762
A.A. Mostoles 25/07/1976 1:19:2-
16 176 Manuel Garcia Piqueras
AB1833
Atletismo Albacete 23/09/1974 1:19:2-
17 182 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
CA Iner Decail 14/10/1972 1:19:4-
18 188 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975  
19 197 Eduard Aixala Cullere
CT18368
AA Xafatolls 15/02/1974 1:28:4-
20 199 Antonio Alcaide Lopez
CT18824
Pratenc AA 23/07/1975  
21 201 Jose Manuel Alvarez Colchero
CT26967
CA Parets 20/06/1976  
22 202 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
Velociraptor MP Twinner 10/01/1977 1:35:14
23 209 Oscar Benitez Calvo
M2394
Running Pinto 17/12/1972 1:37:5-
24 213 David Blasco Alonso
A10934
Atletico Novelda 01/12/1973 1:28:39
25 223 Raul Crespo Gonzalez
M5185
C.A.P.O.L. 18/09/1975  
26 240 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina
TF5703
Atletas 97 05/03/1974 1:29:44
27 243 Cristobal Galera Lopez
NA14053
Beste Iruña At 08/07/1976  
28 249 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Cliville
CT26980
AA Xafatolls 01/03/1975  
29 258 Alfonso Guillen Zurera
CT14593
CA Canovelles 11/09/1974  
30 260 Miguel Angel Hernandez Carmona
CT23325
CA Canovelles 07/07/1974  
31 262 Sergio Hernandez Morales
TF22169
Atletas 97 03/12/1973  
32 265 David Isabel Llorente
SG4214
Venta Magullo Segovia 11/09/1976 2:50:24
33 273 Emilio Lozano Lopez
CA10987
Maraton Jerez 30/01/1976  
34 274 Antonio Marti Martin
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 1:24:35
35 277 Jose Manuel Martinez Arredondo
CT26051
Cornellà At. 18/02/1975  
36 278 Jesus Alberto Martinez Honrubia
AB1998
Atletismo Albacete 08/02/1974  
37 283 Severino Mendez Suarez
O7901
SCD Ribadesella 19/04/1976  
38 291 Rachid Nadij Blidi
CT26153
Lleida UA 23/05/1976  
39 295 Marc Otero Fernandez
CT539
JA Sabadell 17/10/1974  
40 302 David Quintero Funes
CT23507
Pratenc AA 13/01/1976  
41 304 Jose Antonio Ramallo Reboredo
GA765707
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 24/09/1976  
42 305 Jose Francisco Ramos Ruiz
CT21504
Pratenc AA 17/08/1975 34:26
43 308 Victor Rodriguez Estevez
M782
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 21/01/1977 1:22:0-
44 317 Roberto Tanco Arteta
NA15894
Beste Iruña At 24/06/1975  
45 319 Fernando Torres Chavarria
AR958
Atletismo Barbastro 24/09/1975  
46 324 Ricardo Vázquez Vaamonde
GA766141
ADAS Proinor 07/09/1974  
47 333 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 1:08:31
48 335 (e) Jordi Royo Lozano
CT13846
CAV Andorra 23/04/1976  
49 338 Sebastian Viedma Bretaña
SA4266
CD La Armuña 05/07/1972 1:17:0-
Medio Maratón VET M40 Final- (05 febrero) 10:25