LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 52 Jesus España Cobo
M627
New Balance Team 21/08/1978 1:03:2-
2 53 Carles Castillejo Salvador
CT987
C.A. Adidas 18/08/1978 1:03:30
3 56 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
TO3003
Atletismo Bikila 04/09/1980 1:05:0-
4 58 Rafael Iglesias Borrego
SA4069
C.A. Adidas 05/07/1979 1:06:1-
5 61 Ruben Palomeque Barrera
SO3144
3COM SQUAD 14/08/1980 1:06:44
6 64 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 1:07:4-
7 65 Julio Del Val Gonzalez
M2431
C.A.P.O.L. 05/10/1981 1:07:5-
8 66 Miguel Vazquez Fernandez
V18664
INDEPENDIENTE 08/08/1978 1:08:0-
9 71 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 1:08:2-
10 76 Cristian Diaz Lorenzo
GA766139
ADAS Proinor 20/05/1977 1:09:4-
11 84 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 1:10:3-
12 90 Sergio Supervia Pocino
AR941
Hinaco Monzon 12/08/1977 1:11:0-
13 92 Manuel Heras Martinez
S10752
BATHCO Running Team 02/08/1979  
14 93 Xavier Garcia Insa
CT2235
FACVAC Valls 26/10/1978 1:11:2-
15 97 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 1:11:5-
16 98 Fernando Villarmin Per
O7624
Oriente Atletismo 04/10/1977 1:11:5-
17 103 Francisco Jose Calvo-manzano Ruiz
NA14987
Beste Iruña At 15/05/1980 1:12:0-
18 104 Luis Francisco Gonzalez Pedrouso
O7123
Oriente Atletismo 03/01/1978 1:12:1-
19 108 Juan Luis Cirujano Gomez
EX6256
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 09/09/1980 1:12:24
20 112 David Gallego Arredondo
CT20121
UA Barberà 27/11/1977 1:12:4-
21 113 Francesc Guim Bernat
CT16569
CA Granollers 21/07/1981 1:12:49
22 118 Jordi Alsina Casas
CT25606
INDEPENDIENTE 24/03/1978 1:13:3-
23 119 David Guiamet Redondo
CT22978
UA Barberà 13/04/1980  
24 121 Albert Pineda Samora
CT16521
JA Sabadell 01/02/1979 1:14:1-
25 126 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 1:21:3-
26 128 Pedro Ortega Ridao
CT16079
FACVAC Valls 12/10/1977  
27 130 Farid Khtira Lazizi
CT21028
Pratenc AA 31/07/1977 1:14:48
28 131 Jose Manuel Perez Perez
CT21030
Pratenc AA 11/10/1980 1:14:51
29 132 Miguel Angel Ramos Benito
SG4211
Venta Magullo Segovia 13/01/1979 1:14:58
30 135 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 1:15:0-
31 138 Cesar Payes Arcas
AB1844
Atletismo Albacete 08/12/1978 1:15:1-
32 148 Manuel Lahoz Lizandra
AR3514
CA Escuela Aragonesa 02/07/1978  
33 149 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 1:16:2-
34 152 Jorge Escorihuela Sales
AR3512
CA Escuela Aragonesa 20/04/1981  
35 157 David Varillas Delgado
M5374
A.D. Marathon 10/09/1980 1:16:45
36 161 Juan Javier Moreno Elias
CO8037
Dep. Los Califas 15/02/1977 1:17:1-
37 162 Antonio Briz Piqueras
AB1786
Atletismo Albacete 30/08/1978 1:17:2-
38 167 Daniel Mora Manzano
CT24920
CA Canovelles 20/08/1979 1:18:0-
39 173 Antonio Trucios Vegas
S10961
Carcoba Ribamontan 26/03/1977 1:19:1-
40 183 Fernando Juarez Martinez
M9518
A.A. Mostoles 08/06/1977  
41 184 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977  
42 187 Jesus Sanchez Aguilar
CT26955
FACVAC Valls 18/05/1978  
43 191 (e) Mostafa Benslimane
CT21922
Cornellà At. 09/02/1978 1:08:21
44 204 Jorge Arbeloa Murugaren
NA15439
Beste Iruña At 22/11/1981  
45 207 Jose Luis Baro Ruiz
CA8838
Maraton Jerez 02/05/1977  
46 212 Luis Blanco Martinez
M2806
BATHCO Running Team 23/11/1979  
47 218 Jaume Cardona Chamorro
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979  
48 219 Ivan Carrato Sierra
AR3573
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/09/1980  
49 221 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia
AR3582
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 12/09/1977  
50 222 Joaquin Cortes Gil
CT8840
Pratenc AA 26/05/1977  
51 225 Salvador De Castro Navarro
M1746
AA Valdemoro Go Fit 02/07/1979 1:22:2-
52 231 Adrián El Hadri Dahbi
A11513
C.A.Llebeig 14/01/1980  
53 232 Jose Manuel Escandón Martínez
O7459
Cangas de Onis At. 03/04/1977  
54 234 Ivan Espilez Urbon
CT9351
Hinaco Monzon 05/08/1981  
55 236 Manuel Angel Fernandez Garcia
O7428
Tineo Atletismo 21/04/1980  
56 238 David Fernandez Ginzo
O7181
Recta Final-Toscaf 08/06/1981  
57 245 Israel Garcia Carrasco
CA8993
Maraton Jerez 10/10/1978  
58 256 Jorge Gonzelez De Chaves Vazquez
TF23090
Atletas 97 16/04/1979 1:37:46
59 263 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
TF21485
Clator Orotava 22/08/1981  
60 266 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
CT26464
Bikila-Tarragona 03/08/1980  
61 268 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978  
62 300 Andres Platas Iglesias
O7861
BATHCO Running Team 03/02/1978  
63 301 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 1:20:3-
64 313 Juan Pablo Sanchez Jimenez
M2596
A.A. Mostoles 19/07/1977  
65 314 Blas Sanchez Moreno
NA15470
Beste Iruña At 08/04/1978  
66 325 Ruben Vega Fernandez
CA10618
Maraton Jerez 03/06/1978  
67 337 David Ruano Roriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 1:09:5-
Medio Maratón VET M35 Final- (05 febrero) 10:25