RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
5 95 32 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 2:21:42  
6 115 52 Enrique Fernández Pinedo
LO7407
Ferrer Sport 03/08/1984 2:21:54  
7 83 20 Felix Pont Chafer
V18665
CA Automocion Moll 16/11/1982 2:23:29  
8 117 54 Manuel Santiago Molina
GR4147
Deportes Olimpo 16/11/1980 2:24:17  
9 82 19 Miguel Ferrer Muro
LO7160
Ferrer Sport 17/02/1978 2:24:28  
10 119 56 Roberto Alvarez Alvarez
M2019
Canguro A.A.C. 30/09/1972 2:24:52  
13 90 27 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980 2:26:09  
14 92 29 Eduardo Callejo Mora
M196
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 10/01/1979 2:26:37  
15 85 22 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 2:27:45  
16 97 34 Francisco Rodriguez Cuevas
S10753
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1977 2:27:52  
17 89 26 David Lahera Llanera
S10406
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 12/03/1981 2:28:16  
18 86 23 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
V20394
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 01/03/1967 2:28:49  
20 91 28 Juan Luis Gonzalez Moreno
EX6877
Perceiana-Extremadura 29/12/1989 2:29:08  
21 121 58 Ruben Pereira Cardalda
GA764245
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 27/04/1977 2:29:23  
23 93 30 Cristobal Ortigosa Pareja
MA4591
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 11/04/1988 2:29:33  
24 38 2 Cristobal Adell Albalat (f)
CS8059
INDEPENDIENTE 04/09/1984 2:29:41  
25 138 75 Rafael Fuentes Lubians
GA765344
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 06/03/1972 2:29:42  
26 94 31 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 2:29:52  
27 123 60 Gorka Lucena Martinez
BI20309
CA La Blanca 23/08/1983 2:30:26  
28 99 36 Alberto Bravo Sanchez
VI5646
CA La Blanca 14/12/1981 2:31:19  
29 124 61 Ruben Caballero Piernas
A9936
Atletismo Benidorm 10/10/1979 2:31:28  
30 84 21 Pablo Rodriguez Perez
SA4794
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1976 2:32:04  
33 127 64 Rafael Martinez-almeida Martinez
M5459
A.A. Mostoles 26/10/1981 2:33:47  
34 107 44 Alberto Alba Santos
VI3424
CA La Blanca 14/02/1979 2:34:21  
37 130 67 Antonio Amilcar Perea Correa
TO4655
U.D. Talavera 07/04/1982 2:35:45  
40 122 59 Oscar Bernardez Carballo
GA765291
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 09/09/1983 2:35:54  
41 100 37 Francisco De La Torre García
CO1407
Dep. Los Califas 20/08/1983 2:36:16  
43 51 3 Clara Simal Martin
M2840
A.D. Marathon 16/01/1987 2:37:22  
44 126 63 (e) Brendan Medeiros
M6489
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 21/05/1988 2:37:23  
46 125 62 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 2:37:54  
47 103 40 Esteban Sanchez Jimenez
M7403
Atletismo Artyneon 16/06/1984 2:37:59  
48 88 25 Cesar Lapica Traver
CS7816
Running Castello 07/06/1970 2:38:34  
50 96 33 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso
M1413
A.D. Sprint 18/07/1969 2:39:25  
52 101 38 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Zenit Twinner 24/10/1970 2:39:34  
53 112 49 Victor Tello Fernandez
AR3516
CA Escuela Aragonesa 24/09/1983 2:39:50  
55 102 39 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
M3857
Atletismo La Bañeza 22/07/1970 2:39:57  
56 251 76 Vicente Herrero Alfonso
CS7994
CA Onda 24/10/1980 2:40:03  
58 108 45 Javier Lozano Velasco
VA8511
Atletismo Arroyo 05/07/1974 2:40:13  
60 104 41 Emilio Jesus Ramos Torres
M8948
Suanzes San Blas 16/02/1970 2:40:31  
  116 53 (e) Hicham Oualla
VI5714
CA La Blanca 11/05/1984 AB  
62 53 5 Fabiana Lafuente Pochettino
M1605
Atletismo Bikila 06/02/1987 2:41:28  
  105 42 (e) Mohammed Mohattane
V20778
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 20/07/1987 AB  
63 111 48 Abraham Álvarez Sanchez
AR3511
CA Escuela Aragonesa 23/02/1975 2:41:36  
  118 55 Enrique Sebastian Estevez (f)
VI5600
INDEPENDIENTE 21/03/1975 AB  
  120 57 Javier Fernandez Benito
O5757
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/05/1978 AB  
66 128 65 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 2:41:44  
  134 71 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
Atletisme Crevillent 10/07/1970 AB  
  37 1 Juan Antonio Ruiz Garcia (f)
CS8058
INDEPENDIENTE 16/07/1980 AB  
68 137 74 Jose Angel Penas Tallon
GA768688
Fisioterapia San Lázaro 08/10/1981 2:42:56  
  65 17 Laia Cañes Badenes (f)
CS7703
INDEPENDIENTE 05/10/1983 AB  
  87 24 Octavio Sanchis Penades
V19609
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 22/02/1982 AB  
70 114 51 Oscar Soriano Sanchez
AR1611
Running-Zaragoza 06/03/1977 2:43:19  
  129 66 Santiago Sierra Damian
LO6709
Ferrer Sport 19/02/1978 AB  
  136 73 Alfredo Jimenez Garrido
M6265
A.A. Mostoles 06/03/1972 NP  
  106 43 Diego Ferrer Muro
LO7302
Ferrer Sport 10/09/1974 NP  
  81 18 Francisco España Cobo
M2116
C.A. Adidas 27/10/1984 NP  
  98 35 Francisco Gonzalez Sierra
S10678
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 12/11/1990 NP  
  62 14 Rebeca García García
GR4369
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/06/1985 NP  
  59 11 Sonia Teijeiro Ferro
GA766198
Burgas Orense 19/11/1971 NP  
82 131 68 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970 2:45:56  
85 52 4 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 2:46:22  
88 135 72 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez
M982
A.A. Mostoles 09/07/1969 2:46:38  
91 113 50 Mario Bartolome Buil
AR3634
Running-Zaragoza 10/03/1984 2:47:16  
92 110 47 Mikel Guerra Falcon
NA15139
Hiru-Herri 20/05/1968 2:47:31  
97 132 69 Xabier Mandagaran Celaya
NA15328
Hiru-Herri 29/09/1971 2:48:14  
105 55 7 Nuria Prieto Pinedo
M7401
Atletismo Artyneon 10/09/1968 2:49:09  
120 54 6 Rosaura Casado Prieto
M6200
C Dental Seoane Pampín 06/06/1973 2:51:05  
129 133 70 Miguel Sola Breto
AR927
Running-Zaragoza 06/06/1982 2:53:10  
175 56 8 Joana Garcia Perez
V21705
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 01/02/1975 2:58:23  
209 109 46 Juan Antonio Ramos Muñoz
M8029
At Ultrafondo Cantabria 09/10/1968 2:59:58  
259 58 10 Laura Maria Claveria Pelegrin
AR1386
Running-Zaragoza 14/03/1979 3:03:39  
313 57 9 Maria Mercedes Abalos Alvarez
V21325
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 28/02/1968 3:07:55  
334 61 13 Dolores Peñarrocha Alos
CS8061
Running Castello 10/10/1979 3:09:56  
371 60 12 Paula Santos Roa
GA768712
Viguesa de atletismo 09/11/1987 3:13:00  
372 64 16 Anna Riera Pla
CT22115
CA Canovelles 14/11/1965 3:13:01  
726 63 15 Eva Morraja Bellido
AR3374
Running-Zaragoza 22/06/1981 3:33:52  
Cto.España Absoluto Maratón Final (19 febrero) 09:00