MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Pértiga MASC. PC 18/03/2017 Oro Edgar Nolla Mateu UA Montsià
    Plata Bernat Esteve Pons JA Sabadell
    Bronce Diego Rosalen Sanchez Valencia Esports
Longitud MASC. PC 18/03/2017 Oro Aitor Caldito Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Eric Molina Gomez Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Mario Montes Lopez Cornellà At.
3.000m FEM. PC 18/03/2017 Oro Julia De La Piedra Sitjas CA Canovelles
    Plata Elsa Pena Vicente Atletismo Tui
    Bronce Cristina Rodriguez Garcia Atletismo Maracena
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC 18/03/2017 Oro (e) Maria Felisa Nnegue Okomo Tolosa C.F.
    Plata Alba Martinez Lopez La Inmaculada-Alg.
    Bronce Natalia Sainz Hurtado Enrique de Osso
Pentathlon CAD. FEM. PC 18/03/2017 Oro Nuria Menendez Sanchez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Andrea San Miguel Hierro Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Paula Barrachina Contreras Playas de Castellon
60m MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Lorenzo Amaya Garcia Clator Orotava
    Plata Lluc Rodo De Yebra CA Nou Barris
    Bronce Ibai Serrano Ruiz Real Sociedad
300m MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Ignacio Saez Navarro CD Colegio Base
    Plata Lorenzo Amaya Garcia Clator Orotava
    Bronce (e) Zakaria Cherkaoui UA Terrassa
600m MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro (e) Matheus Moura Lemes At. Pitius
    Plata Mario Supervia Valenzuela Zaragoza atletismo
    Bronce Josuer Armand Rosero Gonzalez At.Safor-Delikia Sports
1.000m MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Fikadu Gonzalez Linares Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Gonzalo Soler Valenzuela C. D. Atletismo Base
    Bronce Isaac Paradas Falco CA Mollet
3.000m MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro (e) El Medhi El Nabaoui CD San Paio A Estrada
    Plata Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra Atletismo Dolores
    Bronce Pablo Rodriguez Alvarez Atletica Avilesina
60m vallas (0,91) MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Mario Revenga Castel Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Victor Almagro Frutos Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Pablo Rodriguez Sanchis Valencia Esports
Altura MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Miguel Madruga Carracedo Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Alvaro Infante Cisneros Puentecillas Palencia
    Bronce Juan Francisco Trujillo Diaz Palma del Rio
Triple Salto MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Aitor Caldito Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Alvaro Capel Royo C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Oscar Miguel Duran Heard Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Jose San Pastor Vicente Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata Jonathan Morcillo Chiva Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Angel Navarro Miñana Atletisme Els Sitges
Hexathlon MASC. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Jose Carlos Soriano Lopez Mula Sport
    Plata Carlos Alvarez Nieto Franciscanos Lugo
    Bronce Joaquim Rodriguez Fauroux ISS - L'Hospitalet
60m FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Scarlet Arredondo Sosa E.A. Majadahonda
    Plata Celia Soler Muñoz Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    Bronce Olga Macias Morata CA Valladolid-U.Va
300m FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Maria Llabrés Tomás-valiente Valencia Esports
    Plata (e) Aleksandra Wruszak Wruszak Marathon Aranjuez
    Bronce Lorena Alonso Sanchez CD La Armuña
600m FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Julia Lillo Perez CD Colegio Base
    Plata Julia Garcia Fuentes Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei
    Bronce Sandra Hernandez Armas Beronia
1.000m FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Marta Cepeda Perez Esc At Plasencia
    Bronce Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno Avinent Manresa
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Salma Celeste Paralluelo Ayingono Atletismo San Jose
    Plata Judit Devers Cantero Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Carmen Ferrara Garcia Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Ashley Abaga Valcarcel PoliSoria-Caja Rural
    Plata (e) Una Stancev Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Aina Rabadan Coll CA Laietania
Pértiga FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Nerea Perez Molto Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Isabel Puchades Madrid Valencia Esports
    Bronce Iris Iza Millanes Pirla Hinaco Monzon
Longitud FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Emma Aller Espina Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Claudia Rubio Rodriguez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Evelyn Yankey Awotwi Valencia Esports
Triple Salto FEM. PC 19/03/2017 Oro Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente Puentecillas Palencia
    Plata (e) Tessy Ebosele CA La Blanca
    Bronce Lucia Mico Lambies Valencia Esports