RESULTADOS

RE MONICA BORRAZ LEO 20/12/2014 VALLADOLID 14.50
RC NAZARET VIESCA OVI 07/03/2004 VALENCIA 14.02

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 501 19 (e) Maria Felisa Nnegue Okomo
SS200776
Tolosa C.F. 22/01/2002 12.72 X 13.41 13.65 12.80 14.27 14.27(NRCam) 8
2 402 20 Alba Martinez Lopez
CA1561
La Inmaculada-Alg. 05/01/2002 X 12.64 12.70 X 12.81 13.58 13.58 7
3 451 13 Natalia Sainz Hurtado
AR3345
Enrique de Osso 11/01/2002 11.56 11.89 12.73 12.70 12.25 13.32 13.32 6
4 507 3 Alba Moreno Vazquez
V21875
C.A. Torrent 23/06/2002 11.95 11.17 X 10.80 11.33 X 11.95 5
5 364 1 Ana María Carmona Gómez
SE7444
CD Ecijano 25/03/2002 11.05 10.95 11.06 11.56 10.75 10.17 11.56 4
6 541 7 Valeria Rodriguez Jalda
GA766257
At Vila de Cangas 11/01/2002 9.96 X 11.52 X X 11.46 11.52 3
7 519 18 Ester Sanchez Perez
CT27109
U Colomenca At. 29/04/2002 11.03 10.81 11.21 10.27 X 9.96 11.21 2
8 366 2 Helena Jimenez Bastida
MU17718
Eliocroca 02/05/2002 10.81 10.25 11.07 10.82 10.23 10.93 11.07 1
9 358 11 Amanda Ramos Santos
A11394
CA Elche Decatlón 20/08/2002 9.79 11.02 X       11.02  
10 401 8 Lola Barba Acosta
CA1622
La Inmaculada-Alg. 03/06/2003 10.52 9.14 10.83       10.83  
11 377 12 Esther Salvador Martinez
CT24699
CA Gavà 29/04/2002 9.78 10.06 10.73       10.73  
12 312 14 Esther Garcia Martinez
CS7983
Playas de Castellon 02/06/2003 9.93 10.54 10.22       10.54  
13 504 4 Patricia Benito Paton
V22180
C.A. Torrent 25/07/2002 10.48 9.40 8.83       10.48  
14 441 15 Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Campoy
MA8412
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/07/2003 8.52 10.30 10.46       10.46  
15 476 10 Nerea Costa Clemares
MU18827
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 12/05/2002 10.08 9.62 10.39       10.39  
16 381 9 Aldara Alvarez Rodriguez
O7633
Dep. Estadio Gijon 29/06/2002 10.31 X 10.03       10.31  
17 403 21 Ines Sequera Romero
H3964
CA Isla Cristina 31/08/2002 10.25 9.96 9.78       10.25  
18 344 6 Belen Mielgo Garcia
VA8806
CA Valladolid-U.Va 07/03/2003 9.62 10.12 9.95       10.12  
19 467 17 Rocio Diaz Gonzalez
PA3877
Puentecillas Palencia 10/09/2003 9.12 X 10.00       10.00  
20 268 5 Paula Rodriguez Sanz
M2869
A.D. Marathon 21/07/2003 9.95 X X       9.95  
21 464 16 Joana Pujals Suarez
CT25805
Pratenc AA 23/04/2002 X 9.54 9.12       9.54  
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC Final (18 marzo) 15:30