RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 43 1 Kevin Cerro Gudiño
CT21210
Cornellà At. 06/05/1998 45:12
2 44 2 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999 45:18
3 45 3 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
C.D. Tajamar 07/08/1998 46:07
4 139 22 Eloy Hornero Gallent
CS7536
Playas de Castellon 14/03/2000 46:10
5 140 23 Daniel Jimeno Rivera
AR2751
Simply-Scorpio 71 11/12/2000 46:14
6 137 20 Pedro Conesa Ceron
MU18826
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/05/2001 46:15
7 147 30 Guillermo Santidrian Solana
BU3960
Image FDR 19/07/2001 46:20
8 135 18 Roberto Vieiro Perez
GA768561
CA Santiago 15/02/2001 47:00
9 146 29 Rodrigo Gil De Francisco
M7057
CAP Alcobendas 09/01/2001 47:03(~~)
10 136 19 Jose Mestre Martin
M8992
Suanzes San Blas 27/02/2001 47:14
11 49 7 Andrei Rodriguez Ortega
CT21856
Cornellà At. 08/09/1999 47:21
12 46 4 Brais Prieto Espiño
GA765370
R.C. Celta 21/08/1999 47:23
13 141 24 Francisco Sospedra Escat
V21354
Atletisme Els Sitges 11/04/2001 47:58
14 151 34 Francisco Garcia Requena
GR4444
Juventud Guadix 08/09/2000 48:18(>)
15 148 31 Alex Novas Barral
GA765460
Club Atletismo Naron 05/05/2001 48:27(~)
16 145 28 Jose Manuel Naranjo Murillo
EX6814
At Almendralejo 27/03/2001 48:42(~)
17 144 27 Ferran Campins Pitart
CT23310
UA Terrassa 23/07/2000 48:44
18 152 35 Aythamy Afonso Gonzalez
TF22062
Arona-CajaCanarias 07/03/2001 48:44
19 150 33 Javier Garcia Requena
GR4445
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 08/09/2000 49:05
20 149 32 Ignacio Villegas De Miquel
M9697
Suanzes San Blas 22/11/2001 49:20
21 48 6 Gabriel Ballester Tataret
CT22264
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 26/11/1999 49:32
22 143 26 Liberto Lopez Marco
MU15275
CA Murcia Tovarsport 04/11/2000 49:34
23 142 25 Alvaro Calderon Tornero
V21170
Valencia Esports 24/02/2000 49:44
24 53 10 Ruben Vera Massana
CT23324
Cornellà At. 27/08/1999 50:54(>)
25 50 8 Alfonso Martin Gonzalez
PA3841
Puentecillas Palencia 10/03/1999 51:10
26 56 13 Alexander De Tomas Pascual
CT22421
ISS - L'Hospitalet 19/07/1999 51:24
27 57 14 Antonio Jesus Garcia Cabello
SE8396
Ohmio Arahal 03/11/1999 51:29
28 156 39 Alvaro Guzman Rincon
CR4844
CA Calatrava 29/10/2001 51:30(~~)
29 153 36 Mario Bassas Garrity
CT24491
CE Universitari 09/09/2001 51:34
30 54 11 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
Deportivo Eibar 08/02/1999 51:58
31 52 9 Enrique Santisteban Fernandez
GR3160
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/02/1998 52:20
32 158 41 Adrian Antonio Fernandez
GA768585
Atletismo Cuntis 14/09/2000 53:10
33 155 38 Sergi Torner Cabot
CT22452
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/07/2000 53:52
34 159 42 Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez-williams
EX6606
Perceiana-Extremadura 20/10/2000 53:57
35 165 48 Joan Galmés Llull
IB16383
Atletisme Manacor 17/12/2000 54:04
36 55 12 Hector Rodriguez Lopez
GA765545
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 27/11/1999 54:06
37 157 40 Victor Garcia Frances
V21459
Valencia Esports 25/11/2001 54:10
38 47 5 Emilio Novas Barral
GA766219
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/11/1998 55:06(~)
39 161 44 Juan Carlos Del Rio Hernandez
M9648
A.D. Marathon 12/05/2001 55:15(>)
40 162 45 Jorge Lopez Crespo
MU12798
CA Murcia Tovarsport 24/10/2000 55:24
41 59 16 Darío Ruata Caro
AR2583
At. Intec-Zoiti 07/11/1998 56:00(>)
42 154 37 Manuel Morcillo Martinez
MU12743
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 17/07/2000 56:15
43 58 15 Raul Quiñones Turrado
L4659
CA Teleno 02/10/1999 57:01
44 160 43 Sergio Abad Zorzo
M9600
C.D. Tajamar 06/11/2000 58:09(~>~P)
45 60 17 Ernesto Velando Amor
EX6656
At Almendralejo 28/08/1998 1:00:01(>)
46 163 46 Jorge González Morín
TF21132
Tegueste-CajaCanaria 27/04/2000 1:01:44
  138 21 Isaac Martin Garcia
TF21364
CEA Tenerife 1984 27/03/2000 AB
  166 49 Jesus Tanco Navarro
AR2982
Atletico Ejea 15/04/2001 AB(>)
  164 47 Miguel Tato Rivas
M5212
Union Atletica Coslada 18/11/2000 AB
10km Marcha Junior-Juvenil Hombres Final (04 marzo) 09:30