MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro (e) Yunier Perez Romero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju Simply-Scorpio 71
100m MASC. AL FUERA CONCURSO 10/06/2017 Oro Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) (f) Octavian Mihail Romanescu Real Sociedad
    Bronce Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
200m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Oscar Husillos Domingo FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alvaro Lopez Alonso CA Fent Cami Mislata
400m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Samuel Garcia Cabrera Playas de Castellon
    Plata Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Cristian Cuevas-morton Unicaja Atletismo
800m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alvaro De Arriba Lopez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jonathan Gaveta Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
1.500m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro (e) Antoine Gakeme Playas de Castellon
    Plata Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Bronce David Palacio Martin CA Fent Cami Mislata
3.000m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Ilias Fifa Temsamani FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) El Hassan Oubaddi Real Sociedad
    Bronce (e) Thierry Ndikumwenayo Playas de Castellon
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Yidiel Islay Contreras Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pedro Garcia Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro (e) Omar Cisneros Bonora Playas de Castellon
    Plata Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
    Bronce Iñigo Rodriguez Goitia Real Sociedad
3.000m Obst. MASC. 10/06/2017 Oro (e) Ibrahim Ezzaydouny FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Jaouad Chemlal Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan A.D. Marathon
Altura MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Simon Siverio Dorta TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Igor Bychkov Bychkova Playas de Castellon
    Plata Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Bronce Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
Longitud MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Solis Lorente A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergio Solanas Mozun A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Manuel Marin Gamez Unicaja Atletismo
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Plata Jose Angel Pinedo Ordinas CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Playas de Castellon
Disco (2kg) MASC. 10/06/2017 Oro Lois Maikel Martinez Gonzalez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pedro Jose Cuesta Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Filipe Fernandes Vital E Silva Real Sociedad
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 10/06/2017 Oro Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Cienfuegos Pinilla Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alberto Gonzalez Moyano Unicaja Atletismo
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 10/06/2017 Oro (f) Odei Jainaga Larrea Real Sociedad
    Plata Hector Aragues Miana Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Jordi Sanchez Fernandez FC Barcelona
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 10/06/2017 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Diego Garcia Carrera A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Francisco Jose Duran Acuña Real Sociedad
4x100m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro (e) (f) Octavian Mihail Romanescu Real Sociedad
      Javier Dones Gordillo Real Sociedad
      Alberto Muñoz Alonso Real Sociedad
      David Arques Tortosa Real Sociedad
    Plata Pablo Mirete Rocamora CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Alvaro Lopez Alonso CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
      Daniel Mazon Toledo Playas de Castellon
      Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
      Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
4x400m MASC. AL 10/06/2017 Oro Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
      Mark Ujakpor Sanchez Playas de Castellon
      David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
      Samuel Garcia Cabrera Playas de Castellon
    Plata Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
      Guillermo Rojo Gil FC Barcelona
      Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
      Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Youness Belkaifa Unicaja Atletismo
      Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
      Antonio Barrancos Garrigos Unicaja Atletismo
      (e) Cristian Cuevas-morton Unicaja Atletismo