MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Alicia Gutierrez Calzada Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Raquel Alvarez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Flor Diez Hierro Image FDR
200m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Patricia Urquia Lopez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Alicia Gutierrez Calzada Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce (f) Mara Arranz Cabestrero Image FDR
400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Clara Llamazares Alonso Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Mercedes Garcia Calvo Image FDR
    Bronce (f) Leire Perez Ferreira Bidezabal Atletismo
800m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Laura Casares Del Olmo Image FDR
    Plata (f) Judith Otazua Gerrikaetxebarria Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce (f) Sonsoles Barba Vazquez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
1.500m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Kaoutar Boulaid Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Bronce Silvia Perez Fernandez Image FDR
3.000m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Kaoutar Boulaid Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (f) Carmen Viciosa Villa Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce (f) Angela Viciosa Villa Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
3.000m Obst. FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Ana Belen Perez Fernandez Image FDR
    Bronce Garazi Lekunberri Hermosa Bidezabal Atletismo
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Olatz Egiguren Manzano Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (f) Ohiane Herrero Alcalde Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Teresa Torre Gonzalez Oviedo At.
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Ghaita El Jarraz Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Ainhoa Idoiaga Minguez Bidezabal Atletismo
Altura FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Nuria Menendez Sanchez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Carmen Velasco Otero Oviedo At.
    Bronce Cristina Martinez Garcia Image FDR
Pértiga FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (f) Miren De Regil Gil Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (f) Patricia Millana La Fuente Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Henar Robla Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Longitud FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Leticia Gil Perez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (f) Natalia Tejedor Martinez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce (f) Isabel Hernandez Barajas Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Triple Salto FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Jennifer Torres Villacorta Image FDR
    Plata (f) Marina Mon Martin Oviedo At.
    Bronce Maria Muñoz Cristobal Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Cristina Teixeira Garcia Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Magnolia Iglesias Alvarez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Olatz Egiguren Manzano Bidezabal Atletismo
Disco (1kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Ines Alvarez Teresa Oviedo At.
    Plata Naia Lerchundi Beristain Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Sara Rodriguez Garcia Image FDR
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Maria Xose Moreno Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Laura Garcia Castañeda Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Luna Del Carmen Gomez Guerrero Oviedo At.
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Leire Gorritxategi Conde Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Lucia Gonzalez Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Paula Diaz Garcia Oviedo At.
4x100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura Bidezabal Atletismo
      Angeles Tarancon Abad Bidezabal Atletismo
      Terese Lujua Arcediano Bidezabal Atletismo
      Patricia Urquia Lopez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Teresa Romero Gomez Image FDR
      Flor Diez Hierro Image FDR
      (f) Alba Lazaro Velasco Image FDR
      (f) Mara Arranz Cabestrero Image FDR
    Bronce Maria Cisneros Llamazares Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Raquel Alvarez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Sandra Cavia Fraile Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Rocio Lopez Smith Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
4x400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Sara Diez Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      (f) Sonsoles Barba Vazquez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Alba Villafañez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Silvia Perez Fernandez Image FDR
      Mercedes Garcia Calvo Image FDR
      (f) Marta Gutierrez Rodriguez Image FDR
      Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Bronce Ainhoa Idoiaga Minguez Bidezabal Atletismo
      (f) Irati Agirregomezkorta Gandiaga Bidezabal Atletismo
      Ibone Pinedo Neches Bidezabal Atletismo
      (f) Judith Otazua Gerrikaetxebarria Bidezabal Atletismo
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 29/04/2017 Oro Marina Peña Alonso Image FDR
    Plata Carmen Escariz Mella Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Elena Diaz Velazquez Oviedo At.
100m FEM. AL SERIE EXTRA 29/04/2017 Oro Rocio Lopez Smith Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Maria Cisneros Llamazares Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Ibone Pinedo Neches Bidezabal Atletismo