MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
5.000m Cto Espaņa Juvenil Masculino 08/04/2017 Oro Aaron Las Heras Ruperez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Toni Baņos Tor Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (e) Youssef Essabani CA Canovelles
5.000m Junior-Juvenil Femenino 08/04/2017 Oro Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Plata Cristina Ruiz Fernandez Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Julia Valdeon Ares Grupo Oasis TresCantos
5.000m Cto Espaņa Junior Femenino 08/04/2017 Oro Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Plata Cristina Ruiz Fernandez Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Erika Torner Conejos Simply-Scorpio 71
5.000m Cto Espaņa Juvenil Femenino 08/04/2017 Oro Julia Valdeon Ares Grupo Oasis TresCantos
    Plata Sara Garcia De La Torre Atletaria Isaac Viciosa
    Bronce Noelia Acero Sanchez Puentecillas Palencia
10.000m Absoluto-Promesa Femenino 08/04/2017 Oro Trihas Gebre Aunoon Bilbao Atletismo
    Plata Carla Salome Rocha Individual Braga-POR
    Bronce Catarina Ribeiro Individual Porto-POR
10.000m Cto Espaņa Absoluto Mujeres 08/04/2017 Oro Trihas Gebre Aunoon Bilbao Atletismo
    Plata Maria Jose Perez Moreno Valencia Esports
    Bronce (e) Jessica Anne Martin AA Palamos
10.000m Cto Espaņa Promesa Mujeres 08/04/2017 Oro Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
    Plata Lucia Alvarez Perez Occidente-Navia
    Bronce Claudia Anduaga Torres A.D. Marathon
10.000m Cto Portugal Absoluto Mujeres 08/04/2017 Oro Carla Salome Rocha Individual Braga-POR
    Plata Catarina Ribeiro Individual Porto-POR
    Bronce Ines Monteiro C Atletismo de Seia-POR
10.000m Cto Portugal Promesa Mujeres 08/04/2017 Oro Rute Simoes Grecas Vagos-POR
    Plata Sonia Ferrerira U Desp Da Varzea-POR
10.000m Masculino C 08/04/2017 Oro (e) Mabrouk Bendou Yahyaoui Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Filipe Vitorino CN de Rio Maior-POR
10.000m Cto Portugal Junior Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Filipe Vitorino CN de Rio Maior-POR
    Plata Alexandre Figueiredo Maratona Vila Cha-POR
    Bronce Simao Bastos CF Oliveira Douro-POR
10.000m Masculino B 08/04/2017 Oro Miguel Marques Sporting C P-POR
    Plata Miguel Gonzalez Carballada Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Bronce Markos Gourlias Grecia
10.000m Cto Espaņa Junior Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Miguel Gonzalez Carballada Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Francisco Alonso Ares Atletaria Isaac Viciosa
10.000m Cto Portugal Promesa Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Miguel Marques Sporting C P-POR
    Plata Mussa Djau Beja Atletico Clube-POR
    Bronce Jorge Moreira Sporting C P-POR
10.000m Masculino A 08/04/2017 Oro Julien Wanders Suiza
    Plata Juan Antonio Perez Moreno Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni FC Barcelona
10.000m Cto Espaņa Absoluto Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Juan Antonio Perez Moreno Playas de Castellon
    Plata Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jose Espaņa Comendador A.D. Marathon
10.000m Cto Espaņa Promesa Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni FC Barcelona
    Plata Yago Rojo Sancho CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Mourad Mounim Naaman ISS - L'Hospitalet
10.000m Cto Portugal Absoluto Hombres 08/04/2017 Oro Bruno Albuquerque Sporting C P-POR
    Plata Miguel Marques Sporting C P-POR
    Bronce Nuno Lopes C Atletismo de Seia-POR