RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 40 14 (e) Mabrouk Bendou Yahyaoui
M6128
Atletismo Alcorcon 21/04/1996 31:10.75
2 60 17 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
LZ8327
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/03/1998 31:19.31
3 14 6 Filipe Vitorino
PT126191
CN de Rio Maior-POR 13/05/1998 31:23.52
4 35 13 Francisco Alonso Ares
VA8720
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 02/10/1998 31:34.58
5 69 20 Eduardo Menacho Miralles
AR2611
Simply-Scorpio 71 25/11/1999 31:46.14
6 25 11 Alexandre Figueiredo
PT124897
Maratona Vila Cha-POR 04/10/1999 31:50.40
7 42 15 El Hocine Bouchrak Bouchrak
V20782
Atletisme Crevillent 30/07/1998 31:56.68
8 63 18 Victor Illera Santos
BU3736
Image FDR 03/04/1999 32:17.76
9 12 5 Simao Bastos
PT124991
CF Oliveira Douro-POR 26/10/1999 32:28.40
10 19 7 Miguel Quaresma
PT128667
Ingleses FC-POR 10/06/1983 32:31.73
11 32 12 Pedro Ferreira
PT124079
S L Benfica-POR 20/01/1998 33:09.38
12 81 21 Sergi Reurer Olives
IB16382
INDEPENDIENTE 03/02/1998 33:25.07
13 77 22 Jordi Pujol Dominguez
CT25656
AA Catalunya 30/03/1998 33:29.72
14 21 9 David Tavares
PT130465
Ingleses FC-POR 28/12/1998 33:58.16
15 79 23 Oriol Ramirez Llop
CT23868
Barcelona At. 26/02/1998 33:58.97
16 43 16 Francisco Javier Caraballo Pérez
CA9176
Bahia Algeciras 03/05/1998 35:17.60
  73 24 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
Atletismo Motilla 06/08/1992 AB
  64 19 Oier Irusta Rios
BI20201
C.A. Barakaldo 30/09/1999 AB
  9 3 Rafael Baraças
PT130529
C Atletismo de Seia-POR 16/01/1999 AB
  20 8 Ricardo Ferreira
PT124001
Ingleses FC-POR 16/10/1998 AB
  2 2 Carlos Papacinza
PT124860
Beja Atletico Clube-POR 14/09/1988 NP
  24 10 Jacinto Correa
PT125109
Maratona Vila Cha-POR 30/08/1964 NP
  1 1 Jose Afonso
PT139653
A Cult Sambrasense-POR 07/12/1973 NP
  11 4 Rui Pedro Pinto
PT124304
CF Oliveira Douro-POR 29/09/1987 NP
10.000m Masculino C Final (08 abril) 17:50

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 3:06.70 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  2000m 6:05.20 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  3000m 9:11.40 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  4000m 12:14.30 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  5000m 15:27.40 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  6000m 18:33.60 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  7000m 21:40.10 73 Gabriel Navarro Lucas
CU705
   
  8000m 24:55.30 69 Eduardo Menacho Miralles
AR2611
   
  9000m 28:24.40 69 Eduardo Menacho Miralles
AR2611