RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 31 9 Miguel Marques
PT124176
Sporting C P-POR 10/01/1995 29:51.27
2 58 18 Miguel Gonzalez Carballada
GA716946
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 19/02/1998 30:02.73
3 18 6 Markos Gourlias
GRE-1
Grecia 28/09/1995 30:42.78
4 86 26 Diego Ruiz Sanz
BU2867
Playas de Castellon 05/02/1982 30:46.07
5 34 10 Nuno Carraįa
PT124043
Uniao R C Abrunheira-POR 17/08/1989 30:46.12
6 70 23 Mourad Mounim Naaman
CT19587
ISS - L'Hospitalet 31/01/1995 30:46.27
7 62 21 Ivan Hernandez Illan
MU18732
Mobel Automenor RT 30/08/1991 30:52.66
8 59 19 Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel
M768
CD Surco Aventura 17/06/1994 31:01.75
9 4 1 Mussa Djau
PT125208
Beja Atletico Clube-POR 03/05/1995 31:21.94
10 27 8 Jorge Moreira
PT125791
Sporting C P-POR 06/01/1997 31:23.12
11 72 24 Angel Muņoz Perez
CO2348
A.C. Trotasierra 09/12/1995 31:35.43
12 36 11 Albert Baronet Nogue
CT21629
Avinent Manresa 03/08/1997 31:39.75
13 90 27 Oscar Santos Mayans
IB15904
Playas de Castellon 02/10/1997 31:53.91
14 47 14 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 31:59.32
15 61 20 Jaime Gonzalez Mancha
M3218
Union Atletica Coslada 27/11/1991 32:00.91
16 7 2 Paulo Mendes
PT1261025
C Atletismo de Seia-POR 24/01/1992 32:29.09
17 67 22 Ivo Maseda Dorado
GA764290
Lugo RC Ramos Loures 11/03/1997 32:40.56
18 80 25 Ruben Requena Garcia
A10239
Playas de Castellon 02/10/1996 32:59.09
  54 16 (e) Youssef Fateh
CT20707
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/03/1995 AB
  13 4 Bruno Batista
PT124644
CN de Rio Maior-POR 24/06/1996 AB
  37 12 David Bascuņana Corrales
SO3311
Atletismo Numantino 17/01/1995 AB
  15 5 Henri Manninen
FIN-2
Finlandia 03/01/1985 AB
  10 3 Luis Martins
PT123353
C Atletismo de Seia-POR 07/02/1993 AB
  45 28 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
Playas de Castellon 19/10/1984 AB
  56 17 Nathaniel Fernandez Luengo
EX6285
Esc At Plasencia 27/06/1997 AB
  53 15 Yassine Ezzaydouny Ben-abdeljalil
CT19678
Cornellā At. 23/08/1995 AB
  41 13 Youssef Benkert Elalaoui
O6144
AD Gijon Atletismo 08/09/1997 AB
  23 7 Nuno Costa
PT135246
Maia AC-POR 04/11/1986 NP
10.000m Masculino B Final (08 abril) 18:30

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 2:55.50 45 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
   
  2000m 5:50.10 45 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
   
  3000m 8:51.70 45 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
   
  4000m 11:46.20 45 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
   
  5000m 14:46.60 45 Mauris Surel Castillo Yera
SE7091
   
  6000m 17:48.30 58 Miguel Gonzalez Carballada
GA716946
   
  7000m 20:55.40 31 Miguel Marques
PT124176
   
  8000m 23:57.90 31 Miguel Marques
PT124176
   
  9000m 27:02.40 31 Miguel Marques
PT124176