RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 33 7 Julien Wanders
SUI-1
Suiza 18/03/1996 28:06.17
2 76 29 Juan Antonio Perez Moreno
CR3652
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1988 28:46.72
3 94 22 Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni
CT19594
FC Barcelona 10/06/1995 28:54.03
4 51 27 Jose España Comendador
M1717
A.D. Marathon 05/05/1986 28:57.16
5 91 20 Daniel Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3614
Añares-Rioja 25/02/1979 28:58.83
6 29 25 Bruno Albuquerque
PT129275
Sporting C P-POR 10/01/1989 29:06.13
7 65 12 Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan
M2900
A.D. Marathon 30/06/1994 29:12.35(TA 125.5)
8 44 9 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Suanzes San Blas 01/04/1992 29:13.93
9 16 4 Arttu Vattulainen
FIN-1
Finlandia 03/12/1991 29:14.62
10 85 17 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Real Sociedad 21/07/1988 29:15.55
11 84 16 Angel Ronco Bargueño
TO3653
A.D. Marathon 07/03/1993 29:16.79
12 88 18 Alberto Sanchez Pinilla
AV1323
Añares-Rioja 19/10/1988 29:24.64
13 5 2 Dieter Kersten
BEL-1
Belgica 25/10/1996 29:34.93
14 17 5 Amanal Petros
GER-1
Alemania 17/05/1995 29:40.15
15 92 21 Marcos Sanza Arranz
CT15121
CAV Andorra 14/01/1977 29:40.23
16 78 13 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 29:53.04
17 83 15 Yago Rojo Sancho
M1986
CA Fent Cami Mislata 23/03/1995 29:53.78
18 8 3 Nuno Lopes
PT127745
C Atletismo de Seia-POR 11/08/1987 30:00.20
19 57 11 Miguel Garcia Garcia-consuegra
M7391
Union Atletica Coslada 14/07/1988 30:15.48
20 6 23 Miguel Ribeiro
PT130333
Olimpico Vianense-POR 17/07/1987 30:20.21
21 82 14 Isaac Rico De La Fuente
VA8692
Racing Valladolid 24/01/1980 30:23.15
22 26 6 Hugo Correia
PT126310
Sporting C P-POR 17/11/1991 30:38.07
  68 28 Daniel Mateo Angulo
SO2974
Atletismo Bikila 31/08/1989 AB
  75 31 David Palacio Martin
IB16114
CA Fent Cami Mislata 08/06/1988 AB
  28 24 Helder Santos
PT128595
Sporting C P-POR 06/10/1983 AB
  39 8 Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi
EX5541
A.D. Marathon 25/05/1993 AB
  22 30 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
Kenia 20/08/1979 AB
  46 10 Raul Celada Alvarez
L4470
CA Teleno 09/09/1995 AB
  30 26 Antonio Silva
PT123253
Sporting C P-POR 26/03/1987 NP
  3 1 Bruno Paixao
PT124556
Beja Atletico Clube-POR 30/08/1984 NP
  89 19 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Añares-Rioja 22/12/1982 NP
10.000m Masculino A Final (08 abril) 19:54

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 2:51.30 75 David Palacio Martin
IB16114
   
  2000m 5:40.20 75 David Palacio Martin
IB16114
   
  3000m 8:33.20 75 David Palacio Martin
IB16114
   
  4000m 11:20.10 22 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
   
  5000m 14:11.90 22 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
   
  6000m 16:55.40 22 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
   
  7000m 22 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
   
  8000m 22 Kiprono Menjo
KEN-1
   
  9000m 25:18.30 33 Julien Wanders
SUI-1