RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 129 9 Marta Garcia Alonso
PA3677
Image FDR 01/01/1998 16:44.07
2 148 15 Cristina Ruiz Fernandez
BU3746
Universidad de Burgos 16/01/1999 17:06.05
3 156 22 Julia Valdeon Ares
M3470
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 10/03/2000 17:11.06
4 152 18 Erika Torner Conejos
AR2460
Simply-Scorpio 71 20/08/1998 17:54.05
5 117 2 June Arbeo Sarriugarte
BI8098
Durangaldea Running 04/02/1999 18:13.16
6 130 10 Sara Garcia De La Torre
VA8779
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 19/03/2001 18:14.65
7 114 1 Noelia Acero Sanchez
PA3892
Puentecillas Palencia 02/06/2000 18:25.84
8 120 4 Berta Cabanas Tirapu
CT21460
FC Barcelona 29/01/1999 18:28.59
9 127 8 Marta De La Fuente Gómez
VA8881
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 08/08/1998 18:43.10
10 151 17 Lucia Suarez Vega
O7015
Oriente Atletismo 19/02/1999 18:50.98
11 119 3 Andrea Bernal Castello
CT24541
CN Reus Ploms 03/04/2001 18:53.44
12 153 19 Virginia Torres Soria
M9812
A.D. Marathon 27/10/1999 18:55.64
13 138 12 Isabel Linares Martinez
AR2493
Simply-Scorpio 71 06/01/1998 18:58.97
14 149 16 Blanca Sayas Ladaga
AR4019
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/04/2001 19:01.26
15 122 6 Maria Campo Iturbe
S10383
C. A. Torrelavega 04/07/2000 19:12.58
16 142 13 Ana Martinez Buberos
SO3206
Atletismo Soria 20/10/1999 19:15.17
17 123 7 Miriam Carbonero Herrera
M4603
Atletismo Alcorcon 01/08/2000 19:15.24
18 121 5 Elisa Cabornero Suarez
VA8778
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 02/02/2001 19:20.31
19 131 11 Carmen Maria Garcia Godino
AL5636
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/04/2000 20:00.13
20 155 21 Celia Valdeon Ares
M3467
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 10/03/2000 20:26.96
21 154 20 Silvia Ullate Torres
VA8866
Racing Valladolid 21/06/2000 21:06.67
  143 14 Anna Mestres Casadesus
CT21410
ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/12/1999 AB
  159 25 Clara Viñaras Oteo
M2197
Super Amara BAT 08/09/1993 AB
  160 24 (e) Julia Whitehead
A11376
C. A. Sant Joan 10/07/2001 NP
  157 23 Ia Vidal Soler
CT23016
CA Lloret-La Selva 23/09/2000 NP
5.000m Junior-Juvenil Femenino Final (08 abril) 17:25

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 3:23.20 159 Clara Viñaras Oteo
M2197
   
  2000m 6:50.10 159 Clara Viñaras Oteo
M2197
   
  3000m 10:07.20 159 Clara Viñaras Oteo
M2197
   
  4000m 13:30.20 129 Marta Garcia Alonso
PA3677