LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 95 Vera Fernandes
PT123917
A ACAD Bela Vista-POR 16/11/1985 34:58.39
2 96 Marta Martins
PT129057
ACR SRA Desterro-POR 15/01/1992 35:09.00
3 97 Patricia Serafin
PT124622
Beja Atletico Clube-POR 23/11/1983  
4 99 Sonia Samuels
GBR-1
Gran Bretaña 16/05/1979 34:06.00
5 100 Rute Simoes
PT123992
Grecas Vagos-POR 14/02/1995 36:42.66
6 104 Susana Cunha
PT126825
Linda A Pastora SC-POR 04/09/1988 36:29.88
7 105 Katarzyna Rutkowska
POL-1
Polonia 14/04/1994 34:25.71
8 106 Sandra Teixeira
PT129762
Sporting C P-POR 13/03/1978  
9 107 Susana Godinho
PT126028
Sporting C P-POR 05/07/1992 34:23.24
10 110 Ana Mafalda Ferreira
PT124310
Sporting C P-POR 22/04/1988 33:42.15
11 111 Sonia Ferrerira
PT124080
U Desp Da Varzea-POR 08/07/1995 35:35.09
12 112 Sofia Teixeira
PT124328
U Desp Da Varzea-POR 26/02/1997  
13 113 Helena Alves
PT124292
U Desp Da Varzea-POR 15/06/1997  
14 115 Lucia Alvarez Perez
O8045
Occidente-Navia 14/04/1996  
15 116 Claudia Anduaga Torres
VI3473
A.D. Marathon 08/06/1996 36:07.80
16 118 Laura Benguria Puebla
M3346
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/03/1990 35:52.12
17 125 Yaiza Cristobal Fernandez
VI3481
CA La Blanca 11/08/1997 18:13.47
18 126 Elena Fonalleras Lozano
CT22098
AA Palamos 25/04/1987 36:34.26
19 128 Marta Galimany Guasch
CT15309
FC Barcelona 05/10/1985 33:34.00
20 134 Raquel Gomez Martin
EX2517
CA La Blanca 30/09/1982 33:57.52
21 136 Monica Hernandez Casco
SE6099
Unicaja Atletismo 11/03/1996 38:34.55
22 137 Maria Carmen Ledesma Ruiz
EX4582
CA La Blanca 28/09/1987 36:30.89
23 140 Gema Martin Borgas
SA4270
C Dental Seoane Pampín 27/10/1987 33:48.24
24 141 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
C Dental Seoane Pampín 28/06/1985 16:51.35
25 144 Ester Navarrete Santana
GA766169
ADAS Proinor 16/03/1990 33:59.0-
26 147 Barbara Ramon Salamaña
CT8898
AA Catalunya 23/03/1983 36:10.00
27 150 Maria Suarez Garcia
O4882
Universidad Estadio Gijon 30/09/1988 36:59.04
28 158 Adela Villa Morante
O6262
Universidad Estadio Gijon 08/03/1996 18:13.28
29 139 (e) Jessica Anne Martin
CT24723
AA Palamos 01/10/1992 33:21.53
30 98 Ines Monteiro
PT127576
C Atletismo de Seia-POR 18/05/1980 31:13.58
31 101 Carla Salome Rocha
PT124171
Individual Braga-POR 25/04/1990 32:23.68
32 102 Catarina Ribeiro
PT125693
Individual Porto-POR 31/05/1990 32:31.18
33 109 Daniela Cunha
PT125493
Sporting C P-POR 30/04/1990 33:07.20
34 124 Tania Carretero Carnerero
EX5067
Bilbao Atletismo 02/03/1991 33:37.13
35 133 Trihas Gebre Aunoon
SS19518
Bilbao Atletismo 29/04/1990 32:09.67
36 135 Paula Gonzalez Blanco
O6162
AD Gijon Atletismo 03/05/1996 34:31.0-
37 108 Sara Moreira
PT128197
Sporting C P-POR 17/10/1985 31:12.93
38 145 Irene Pelayo Gonzalez
S7312
Pielagos 16/02/1980 34:39.0-
39 146 Maria Jose Perez Moreno
CR3650
Valencia Esports 12/06/1992 33:53.0-
40 103 Ivy Kibet
KEN-2
Kenia 04/02/1990 32:45.00
41 132 Elena Garcia Grimau
M2385
Valencia Esports 19/06/1986  
10.000m Absoluto-Promesa Femenino Final- (08 abril) 19:10