RESULTADOS


Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 409 7 Luis Garcia Sancho
A11221
CA Marathon Elche Runners 05/11/1975 2:08.00
2 712 1 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato
M3980
A.D. Marathon 02/03/1973 2:08.73
3 1028 3 Luis Eduardo Susin Pertusa
A11096
INDEPENDIENTE 09/08/1975 2:09.09
4 265 5 Javier De La Concepcion Ausina
V22159
Guadassuar Maskokotas 10/10/1974 2:09.48
5 1030 10 David Talavera Parra
M4693
Canguro A.A.C. 19/03/1976 2:09.52
6 595 9 Alejandro Macia Sanchez
A11293
Km Ventiuno Elche 03/03/1976 2:09.98
7 1010 8 Ricardo Simarro Fernandez
M7388
Val. Martin Berlanas 02/07/1976 2:10.31
8 841 11 Julio Jose Pico Navarro
A11427
CA Marathon Elche Runners 31/05/1976 2:10.66
9 227 2 Faustino Clavijo Blazquez
LO6919
Hiber Rioja 03/10/1976 2:12.49
10 478 4 Manuel Guillen Garcia
CT18009
JA Sabadell 23/05/1973 2:13.38
  991 6 Victor Sanz Peñalver
M3486
Ajalkala 02/11/1976 NP
800m M40 Final (25 junio) 11:12

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 736 9 Rafael Moscardo Perales
V19898
Atletisme Xativa 26/02/1976 2:02.81
2 751 4 Julian Muñoz Gonzalez
V21514
Correcaminos 27/08/1974 2:03.88
3 1105 10 Simon Irago Baulde
CA10626
Divina Pastora Cádiz 21/10/1973 2:04.22
4 1044 7 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
M9293
Ajalkala 13/07/1976 2:05.04
5 228 2 Alfonso Castilla Perez
J1341
At. Podología Galey 16/09/1975 2:05.99
6 1045 5 Jon Mikel Trebolazabala Quirante
BI20395
Durango Kirol Taldea 27/07/1975 2:06.79
7 1093 6 Alejandro De La Viuda Serrano
M5251
Municipal Arganda 06/09/1975 2:06.86
8 646 1 Marc Martinez Miralles
CT11653
UA Terrassa 09/01/1976 2:10.86
9 379 8 Angel Jose Garcia Diaz
SA4460
Ciudad Peñaranda 12/05/1977 2:18.93
  838 3 Victor Ramon Peña Martinez
S10437
Atletico Polanco 01/04/1974 NP
800m M40 Final (25 junio) 11:17

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 310 2 Pedro Antonio Esteso Herrera
A11392
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1976 1:59.26
2 252 9 Juan Jose Crespo Rincon
M470
Union Atletica Coslada 06/11/1973 1:59.48
3 355 5 Antonio Franco Raimondez
M2402
Val. Martin Berlanas 14/02/1974 1:59.65
4 309 6 Juan Carlos Esteso Herrera
A11578
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1976 2:00.35
5 677 3 Juan Manuel Medina Salomon
CT18058
Pratenc AA 05/09/1975 2:00.88
6 790 1 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975 2:01.04
7 908 4 Jose Rifaterra Escorihuela
M7671
A. A. Moratalaz 15/03/1976 2:02.56
8 60 8 Diego Aragon Ortega
CA10335
Atletismo Chiclana 26/04/1975 2:03.24
9 1032 7 Manuel Tirado Jimenez
A11386
CA Benacantil 15/08/1975 2:03.98
  61 10 Raul Aragon Ortega
CA8932
Atletismo Chiclana 29/12/1973 AB
  185 11 Jesus Caparros Ampurdanes
CT24189
CA Terres de l´Ebre 16/03/1975 NP
800m M40 Final (25 junio) 11:22