LISTA DE SALIDA


Final B
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 499 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969 4:31.99
2 216 Ignacio Cebrian Sanfeliu
V19476
Correcaminos 30/10/1967 4:44.61
3 206 Juan Ignacio Castañon Suarez
O6184
Recta Final-Toscaf 26/12/1967 4:37.02
4 986 Miguel Angel Sancho Esteban
M3399
Canguro A.A.C. 09/04/1969 4:33.78
5 194 Adolfo Carrillo Molina
MU4798
Grupo Alcaraz 01/02/1972 4:45.80
6 92 Mario Ballesteros Garcia
M10699
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1971 4:34.05
7 402 Tomeu Garcia Perez
IB16292
CA Badia de Palma 03/01/1970 4:37.66
8 102 Francisco Javier Barril Duque
M9294
Ajalkala 18/11/1967 4:49.70
9 243 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967 4:45.80
10 892 Cristian Reig Gandia
CT25563
Barcelona At. 01/05/1972 4:43.14
11 713 Jose Monteagudo Varea
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969 4:46.57
12 262 Juan Carlos De Cabo Blasco
A11503
C. A. Sant Joan 13/07/1970 4:33.20
13 625 Jose Lucas Martin Jorge
A11462
CA Marathon Elche Runners 30/03/1972 4:42.09
14 1043 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 4:36.28
1.500m M45 Final- (24 junio) 21:26

Final A
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 97 Ramiro Javier Barcia Lopez
O7916
Piloña Deporte 08/08/1971 4:21.38
2 151 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno
BU3801
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 23/04/1971 4:23.19
3 90 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 4:14.64
4 258 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
Atletisme Crevillent 10/07/1970 4:26.68
5 50 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
CT25789
CEA Tenerife 1984 31/05/1971 4:26.82
6 235 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 4:27.53
7 193 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 4:25.90
8 884 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 4:10.60
9 779 Francisco Javier Olmo Alonso
MU17511
Orbitalia-CA Nogalte 02/02/1972 4:28.91
10 98 Julio Bardavio Atienza
M775
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1971 4:09.31
11 835 Vicente Sebastia Gomez
IB16370
INDEPENDIENTE 04/05/1972 4:29.39
12 160 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968 4:27.70
13 1064 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
SE8831
Club Rinconada 20/05/1969 4:31.05
1.500m M45 Final- (24 junio) 21:33