LISTA DE SALIDA


Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 1043 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 2:12.43
2 235 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 2:15.26
3 1040 Joaquin Javier Torres Fillol
V23360
INDEPENDIENTE 10/04/1970 2:16.43
4 632 Jose Martinez Calero
M5332
Ajalkala 31/07/1971 2:13.90
5 523 Enrique Izcue Capo
IB16374
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 08/11/1971 2:14.81
6 50 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
CT25789
CEA Tenerife 1984 31/05/1971 2:13.01
7 496 Elias Hernandez Rojas
TF24008
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 11/07/1970 2:13.59
8 255 David Cuesta Frau
A11442
Atletismo Alcoy 18/01/1970 2:14.53
9 402 Tomeu Garcia Perez
IB16292
CA Badia de Palma 03/01/1970 2:14.91
10 904 Jose Rico Castillo
A11295
Km Ventiuno Elche 31/05/1970 2:18.34
11 713 Jose Monteagudo Varea
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969 2:18.83
12 92 Mario Ballesteros Garcia
M10699
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1971 2:25.96
800m M45 Final- (25 junio) 10:54

Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 291 Francisco Javier Dorado Quintana
AR299
Hinaco Monzon 30/08/1969 2:02.04
2 90 Miguel Angel Balague Rubio
CT20473
CE Picornell 06/09/1970 2:01.87
3 894 Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa
NA13238
At. Ardoi 09/02/1968 2:03.62
4 1027 Josep Surroca Martinez
CT20441
JA Sabadell 24/03/1972 2:04.0-
5 876 Gerardo Quilez Clemente
NA15539
Hiru-Herri 28/04/1970 2:06.84
6 986 Miguel Angel Sancho Esteban
M3399
Canguro A.A.C. 09/04/1969 2:08.56
7 949 Pascual Ruiz Morcillo
MU11262
CA Benacantil 05/06/1970 2:02.80
8 902 Antonio Rico Castillo
A11296
Km Ventiuno Elche 31/05/1970 2:09.70
9 97 Ramiro Javier Barcia Lopez
O7916
Piloņa Deporte 08/08/1971 2:07.83
10 940 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1968 2:04.01
11 147 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400
CA Santiago 27/01/1968 2:09.82
12 160 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Baņeza 13/02/1968 2:09.62
13 27 Miguel Alcon Frutos
EX6881
Arte Fisico 18/05/1972 2:09.27
800m M45 Final- (25 junio) 11:00