LISTA DE SALIDA


Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 712 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato
M3980
A.D. Marathon 02/03/1973 2:08.12
2 227 Faustino Clavijo Blazquez
LO6919
Hiber Rioja 03/10/1976 2:07.90
3 1028 Luis Eduardo Susin Pertusa
A11096
INDEPENDIENTE 09/08/1975 2:09.41
4 478 Manuel Guillen Garcia
CT18009
JA Sabadell 23/05/1973 2:09.75
5 265 Javier De La Concepcion Ausina
V22159
Guadassuar Maskokotas 10/10/1974 2:08.70
6 991 Victor Sanz Peñalver
M3486
Ajalkala 02/11/1976 2:11.25
7 409 Luis Garcia Sancho
A11221
CA Marathon Elche Runners 05/11/1975 2:08.18
8 1010 Ricardo Simarro Fernandez
M7388
Val. Martin Berlanas 02/07/1976 2:09.08
9 595 Alejandro Macia Sanchez
A11293
Km Ventiuno Elche 03/03/1976 2:10.15
10 1030 David Talavera Parra
M4693
Canguro A.A.C. 19/03/1976 2:10.43
11 841 Julio Jose Pico Navarro
A11427
CA Marathon Elche Runners 31/05/1976 2:12.77
800m M40 Final- (25 junio) 11:12

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 646 Marc Martinez Miralles
CT11653
UA Terrassa 09/01/1976 2:07.33
2 228 Alfonso Castilla Perez
J1341
At. Podología Galey 16/09/1975 2:04.22
3 838 Victor Ramon Peña Martinez
S10437
Atletico Polanco 01/04/1974 2:02.42
4 751 Julian Muñoz Gonzalez
V21514
Correcaminos 27/08/1974 2:03.90
5 1045 Jon Mikel Trebolazabala Quirante
BI20395
Durango Kirol Taldea 27/07/1975 2:02.90
6 1093 Alejandro De La Viuda Serrano
M5251
Municipal Arganda 06/09/1975 2:07.36
7 1044 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
M9293
Ajalkala 13/07/1976 2:02.55
8 379 Angel Jose Garcia Diaz
SA4460
Ciudad Peñaranda 12/05/1977 2:06.31
9 736 Rafael Moscardo Perales
V19898
Atletisme Xativa 26/02/1976 2:02.02
10 1105 Simon Irago Baulde
CA10626
Divina Pastora Cádiz 21/10/1973 2:04.35
800m M40 Final- (25 junio) 11:17

Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 790 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975 2:00.54
2 310 Pedro Antonio Esteso Herrera
A11392
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1976 1:53.91
3 677 Juan Manuel Medina Salomon
CT18058
Pratenc AA 05/09/1975 1:58.00
4 908 Jose Rifaterra Escorihuela
M7671
A. A. Moratalaz 15/03/1976 1:59.9-
5 355 Antonio Franco Raimondez
M2402
Val. Martin Berlanas 14/02/1974 1:55.60
6 309 Juan Carlos Esteso Herrera
A11578
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1976 2:00.16
7 1032 Manuel Tirado Jimenez
A11386
CA Benacantil 15/08/1975 2:01.28
8 60 Diego Aragon Ortega
CA10335
Atletismo Chiclana 26/04/1975 2:01.48
9 252 Juan Jose Crespo Rincon
M470
Union Atletica Coslada 06/11/1973 1:54.08
10 61 Raul Aragon Ortega
CA8932
Atletismo Chiclana 29/12/1973 2:02.00
11 185 Jesus Caparros Ampurdanes
CT24189
CA Terres de l´Ebre 16/03/1975 1:59.66
800m M40 Final- (25 junio) 11:22