RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     At. Arroyomolinos
  At. Arroyomolinos 5 59.86  
  9 Maria De Los Reyes Gallardo Montalvo M7037        
  9 Angeles Guerra Hurtado M2026        
  9 Nuria Rodrigo Cano M1038        
  9 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez M1250        
2     Atletico Renteria
  Atletico Renteria 7 1:01.77  
  12 Dana Romero Rodriguez SS200847        
  12 Maria Montserrat Mostaza Viņals SS200923        
  12 Inmaculada Laboa Urchipia SS200881        
  12 Monica Del Rincon Ferreira SS200880        
3     Pratenc AA
  Pratenc AA 4 1:02.95  
  10 Marta Alias Echevarria CT22738        
  10 Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego CT12691        
  10 Sonia Gimenez Borrego CT19251        
  10 Noelia Jimenez Paredes CT23465        
4     Atletismo Alcorcon
  Atletismo Alcorcon 6 1:05.82  
  6 Maria De Los Angeles Vazquez Abeledo M9944        
  6 Maria Trinidad Arias Gonzalez M4445        
  6 Maria Del Carmen Aceņa De Mesa M2814        
  6 Yolanda Manso Barbero M2172        
5     Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 2 1:07.59  
  5 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde V21563        
  5 (f) MĒ Teresa Ruzafa Manchon A9753        
  5 Carolina Garcia-pando Andres V21478        
  5 Maria Carmen Peman Caņadas V21715        
6     Lynze Parla
  Lynze Parla 3 1:10.48  
  11 Maria Isabel Collado Lobato M1321        
  11 Patricia Garcia Pelaez M10634        
  11 Beatriz Diaz Morales M8883        
  11 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez M1218        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (08 julio) 20:40

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Avinent Manresa
  Avinent Manresa 4 56.10  
  1 Carme Bes Fuster CT2743        
  1 Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeņo CO1086        
  1 (f) Silvia Cortes Torres CT18378        
  1 Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana CT7543        
2     Atmo. Samertolameu
  Atmo. Samertolameu 7 57.53  
  7 Araceli Salgueiro Varela GA766116        
  7 Matilde Acuņa Nogueira GA766114        
  7 Marta Garcia Sotelo GA766156        
  7 (f) Cristina Estevez Crespo GA12640        
3     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 6 57.92  
  4 Ana Font Cardona CS7732        
  4 Silvia Marty Martinez CS7777        
  4 Eva Sorli Chueca CS7838        
  4 Beatriz Bordera Marin V22122        
4     Durango Kirol Taldea
  Durango Kirol Taldea 3 1:02.25  
  3 Ines Perez Artacho SS17913        
  3 Begoņa Martínez Telleria BI7987        
  3 (f) Arantxa Ausan Iguiņiz SS21657        
  3 Sonia Oceja Salazar BI2723        
      Barcelona At.
  Barcelona At. 5 DS(art 163.2)  
  2 Eva Vidal Gondon CT20064        
  2 Angeles Rodriguez Rodriguez CT1581        
  2 Mireia Gorju Solsona CT24188        
  2 Marta Camps Gali CT19252        
      Grupo Oasis TresCantos
  Grupo Oasis TresCantos 2 NP  
  8 Patricia De Munck Loyola M5027        
  8 Isabel Ubide Ruiz M8844        
  8 Emma Martin Garcia M4400        
  8 Emilia Gomez Gomez M8880        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (08 julio) 20:45