RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     CE Universitari
  CE Universitari 8 47.89  
  13 Javier Segovia Fernandez CT22243        
  13 Jordi Llansana Arnalot CT4850        
  13 Alejandro Omedas Gasion CT25469        
  13 Sergio Martin Acosta CT17369        
2     Track Cross Road Team
  Track Cross Road Team 2 48.19  
  11 Ignacio Paradinas Cibrian M2251        
  11 Carlos Martinez Rodrigo M1270        
  11 Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici CS7988        
  11 Alberto Gonzalez Vicente M149        
3     Atletismo Alcorcon
  Atletismo Alcorcon 7 49.82  
  14 (f) Pablo Herrero Artero M2968        
  14 Juan Gonzalez Moreno M10701        
  14 Juan Carlos Martinez Pastor M10624        
  14 Juan Manuel Riaza Esquilas M9750        
4     Catarroja U.E.
  Catarroja U.E. 4 51.72  
  9 Santiago Vicente Lopez Bellido V19467        
  9 Joan Miquel Benavent Olmos V20661        
  9 Juan Carlos Galiana Novella V21390        
  9 Antonio Navarro Soriano V19604        
5     Barcelona At.
  Barcelona At. 3 53.30  
  10 Jose Canto Moreno CT14544        
  10 Jordi Marco Gimenez CT24652        
  10 Fabian Escriche Castro CT18325        
  10 Alejandro Saez Perez CT26921        
6     CAI Gran Canaria
  CAI Gran Canaria 6 54.19  
  15 Eduardo Medina Regan GC8146        
  15 Rene Ramos Reyes GC606747        
  15 Fernando Menendez Lacruz TF9947        
  15 Vicente Betancor Hernandez GC12        
7     CEA Tenerife 1984
  CEA Tenerife 1984 1 57.77  
  12 Juan Ramirez Silva TF22005        
  12 Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Dorta TF43        
  12 Javier Herrera Torres TF21012        
  12 Vicente Rodriguez Hernandez TF230        
      Lynze Parla
  Lynze Parla 5 DS(art 170.7)  
  16 Emiliano Diaz Garcia M9912        
  16 Jesus Serrano Serrano M2651        
  16 Roberto Gomez Lopez M4087        
  16 Roberto Benito Gonzalez M467        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (08 julio) 20:50

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 5 46.66  
  1 Jose Luis Crespo Iglesias A6044        
    (e) Ariel Roberto Lopez Brandolin V23361        
  1 Vicente Contelles Marti V15547        
  1 Miguel Beltran Montolio CS7024        
2     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 7 46.72  
  3 Carlos Velasco Hernando M48        
  3 Jesus Isasia Ballestero M5170        
  3 Jose Luis Galindo Iranzo M3990        
  3 Francisco Javier Serrano Roldan M2389        
3     CA Benacantil
  CA Benacantil 2 46.77  
  6 (f) Fernando Crespo Iglesias A10728        
  6 Angel Tormo Baños A11198        
  6 Jose Antonio Escribano Yeste A7880        
  6 Jose Antonio Olivas Rubio A10656        
4     Canguro A.A.C.
  Canguro A.A.C. 3 49.23  
  7 Cristobal Rojo Escobar M2301        
  7 Luis Fernando Garcia Lopez M820        
  7 Francisco Sanchez Del Corral Usaola M9578        
  7 Carlos Alonso Rodriguez M1881        
5     At. Indep.Malagueño
  At. Indep.Malagueño 1 49.40  
  5 Aitor Diaz Lucas SS19612        
  5 Enrique Molero Llano MA7363        
  5 Juan Manuel Picon Palomo MA1875        
  5 Sergio Roman Martin MA1877        
6     Pratenc AA
  Pratenc AA 8 51.12  
  4 Albert Pedrero Llopart CT23206        
  4 Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa CT22179        
  4 Jose Ramon De La Fuente Gaitero CT23386        
  4 Oscar Genis Perez CT18524        
7     A. A. Moratalaz
  A. A. Moratalaz 6 51.35  
  2 Tomas Gomez Hernandez M10041        
  2 Manuel Vidal Lozano M1768        
  2 Miguel Angel Martin Rodriguez M2638        
  2 Manuel Reyes Navarro M4142        
8     Image FDR
  Image FDR 4 55.72  
  8 Jorge Alonso Poza BU1572        
  8 Alberto Blanco Avedillo BU3940        
  8 Jorge Alonso Diez BU4025        
  8 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos BU3983        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (08 julio) 21:00