LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     Catarroja U.E.   Catarroja U.E.    
  5 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde V21563   04/01/1970  
  5 (f) MĒ Teresa Ruzafa Manchon A9753   19/01/1959  
  5 Carolina Garcia-pando Andres V21478   04/08/1979  
  5 Maria Carmen Peman Caņadas V21715   13/10/1968  
3     Lynze Parla   Lynze Parla    
  11 Maria Isabel Collado Lobato M1321   23/01/1951  
  11 Patricia Garcia Pelaez M10634   04/10/1980  
  11 Beatriz Diaz Morales M8883   15/11/1979  
  11 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez M1218   21/06/1951  
4     Pratenc AA   Pratenc AA    
  10 Marta Alias Echevarria CT22738   23/09/1972  
  10 Patricia Andrea Galdames Sessarego CT12691   25/01/1974  
  10 Sonia Gimenez Borrego CT19251   24/09/1974  
  10 Noelia Jimenez Paredes CT23465   26/12/1976  
5     At. Arroyomolinos   At. Arroyomolinos    
  9 Maria De Los Reyes Gallardo Montalvo M7037   06/01/1976  
  9 Angeles Guerra Hurtado M2026   19/03/1969  
  9 Nuria Rodrigo Cano M1038   28/09/1975  
  9 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez M1250   10/11/1973  
6     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  6 Maria De Los Angeles Vazquez Abeledo M9944   05/02/1953  
  6 Maria Trinidad Arias Gonzalez M4445   27/12/1963  
  6 Maria Del Carmen Aceņa De Mesa M2814   25/12/1966  
  6 Yolanda Manso Barbero M2172   18/03/1978  
7     Atletico Renteria   Atletico Renteria    
  12 Dana Romero Rodriguez SS200847   05/07/1979  
  12 Maria Montserrat Mostaza Viņals SS200923   03/05/1973  
  12 Inmaculada Laboa Urchipia SS200881   30/07/1961  
  12 Monica Del Rincon Ferreira SS200880   01/08/1976  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (08 julio) 20:40

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     Grupo Oasis TresCantos   Grupo Oasis TresCantos    
  8 Patricia De Munck Loyola M5027   09/07/1964  
  8 Isabel Ubide Ruiz M8844   15/02/1965  
  8 Emma Martin Garcia M4400   04/01/1966  
  8 Emilia Gomez Gomez M8880   15/12/1966  
3     Durango Kirol Taldea   Durango Kirol Taldea    
  3 Ines Perez Artacho SS17913   14/01/1941  
  3 Begoņa Martínez Telleria BI7987   15/11/1975  
  3 (f) Arantxa Ausan Iguiņiz SS21657   13/03/1972  
  3 Sonia Oceja Salazar BI2723   24/09/1968  
4     Avinent Manresa   Avinent Manresa    
  1 Carme Bes Fuster CT2743   05/03/1969  
  1 Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeņo CO1086   28/03/1969  
  1 (f) Silvia Cortes Torres CT18378   24/12/1962  
  1 Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana CT7543   14/06/1971  
5     Barcelona At.   Barcelona At.    
  2 Eva Vidal Gondon CT20064   29/09/1975  
  2 Angeles Rodriguez Rodriguez CT1581   21/10/1976  
  2 Mireia Gorju Solsona CT24188   20/01/1972  
  2 Marta Camps Gali CT19252   28/01/1970  
6     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  4 Ana Font Cardona CS7732   19/01/1965  
  4 Silvia Marty Martinez CS7777   22/03/1976  
  4 Eva Sorli Chueca CS7838   14/01/1969  
  4 Beatriz Bordera Marin V22122   30/03/1982  
7     Atmo. Samertolameu   Atmo. Samertolameu    
  7 Araceli Salgueiro Varela GA766116   11/01/1972  
  7 Matilde Acuņa Nogueira GA766114   13/04/1972  
  7 Marta Garcia Sotelo GA766156   18/08/1975  
  7 (f) Cristina Estevez Crespo GA12640   29/02/1976  
4x100m FEM. AL Final- (08 julio) 20:45