LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     CAI Gran Canaria   CAI Gran Canaria    
  15 Francisco Herminio Monzon Vega GC607116   23/11/1966  
  15 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera NA13765   18/11/1970  
  15 Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez NA14474   08/05/1952  
  15 Vicente Betancor Hernandez GC12   14/12/1955  
2     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  14 David Bedoya Nuñez M3323   25/02/1978  
  14 Juan Manuel Riaza Esquilas M9750   17/10/1965  
  14 Higinio Pensado Freire M413   06/11/1972  
  14 Eloy Torralba Fernandez M121   22/10/1970  
3     CE Universitari   CE Universitari    
  13 Adolf Dieste Mallen CT592   28/02/1957  
  13 Tomas Palleja Echevarrieta CT21375   31/10/1959  
  13 Carlos Teruel Ortiz CT17223   19/03/1969  
  13 Francesc Bonfill Beneit CT8717   22/02/1979  
4     CEA Tenerife 1984   CEA Tenerife 1984    
  12 Vicente Rodriguez Hernandez TF230   15/02/1952  
  12 Raul Diaz Rodriguez TF120   07/03/1980  
  12 Victor Onesimo Martin Martin TF21352   29/07/1964  
  12 Javier Herrera Torres TF21012   18/05/1964  
5     Track Cross Road Team   Track Cross Road Team    
  11 Francisco Azcarate Morote M9492   23/04/1970  
  11 Carlos Sebastian Estevez VI5603   10/10/1970  
  11 Carlos Fausto Miranda Sanchez M6254   03/01/1973  
  11 James Atteen Fernandez M7356   01/06/1975  
6     Barcelona At.   Barcelona At.    
  10 Jose Canto Moreno CT14544   18/08/1961  
  10 Jordi Jornet Montagut CT19412   19/07/1968  
  10 (e) Martyn Russell Baker CT19382   09/10/1962  
  10 Daniel Alonso Ruiz CT5565   04/12/1978  
7     Catarroja U.E.   Catarroja U.E.    
  9 Juan Carlos Galiana Novella V21390   05/05/1964  
  9 (e) Dario Rappo V21925   04/05/1948  
  9 Jose Mocholi Fernandez V18294   28/11/1948  
  9 Manuel Barrado Perez V20540   14/05/1940  
8     Lynze Parla   Lynze Parla    
  16 Samuel Jaramillo Marin M321   13/10/1960  
  16 (e) Jose Mendes De Araujo M2295   02/03/1967  
  16 Blas Almodovar Galindo M2650   20/04/1969  
  16 Carlos Gonzalez Herrero M766   02/03/1973  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (08 julio) 21:05

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     A. A. Moratalaz   A. A. Moratalaz    
  2 Daniel Crespo Esteban M5561   25/11/1976  
  2 Miguel Manuel Blazquez Tovar M220   02/02/1971  
  2 Miguel Angel Martin Rodriguez M2638   17/01/1961  
  2 Manuel Vidal Lozano M1768   10/02/1964  
2     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  3 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato M3980   02/03/1973  
  3 Javier Rodriguez Fernandez M9719   01/12/1977  
  3 Cesar Corral Cobarro M1719   19/08/1975  
  3 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw M575   17/09/1967  
3     Pratenc AA   Pratenc AA    
  4 Albert Cebollero Gonzalez CT21189   21/12/1977  
  4 Jose Marce Jorda CT19113   19/03/1972  
  4 Ivan Caules Sanchez-escribano IB16182   11/06/1973  
  4 Juan Manuel Medina Salomon CT18058   05/09/1975  
4     At. Indep.Malagueño   At. Indep.Malagueño    
  5 Sergio Roman Martin MA1877   20/11/1979  
  5 (f) Juan Antonio Garcia Plata SE7371   20/08/1978  
  5 Enrique Molero Llano MA7363   13/03/1982  
  5 Luis Palma Costa MA3459   23/03/1975  
5     CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
  6 Guillermo Lucas Alamar AL5853   21/09/1974  
  6 Ulises Avila Lluch V19864   10/01/1975  
  6 Eduardo Enrique Lucas Alamar V20612   08/12/1975  
  6 Pascual Ruiz Morcillo MU11262   05/06/1970  
6     Canguro A.A.C.   Canguro A.A.C.    
  7 Jesus Montes Chico M2294   16/10/1969  
  7 Miguel Angel Sancho Esteban M3399   09/04/1969  
  7 Julio Bardavio Atienza M775   14/07/1971  
  7 David Talavera Parra M4693   19/03/1976  
7     Image FDR   Image FDR    
  8 Luis Cabestrero Blanco BU2743   23/02/1956  
  8 Jesus Maria Puente Anton BU2676   29/03/1962  
  8 Carmelo Anton Rodrigo SO3304   11/09/1964  
  8 (f) Luis Hernandez Forneiro SA3816   26/02/1967  
8     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Jose Manuel Poveda Moragon V19562   25/07/1973  
  1 Jose Layunta Rodriguez V16958   04/11/1970  
  1 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro IB15711   06/11/1968  
  1 Jose Pascual Martinez Albert V20467   03/12/1974  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (08 julio) 21:15