LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     CEA Tenerife 1984   CEA Tenerife 1984    
  12 Juan Ramirez Silva TF22005   10/05/1958  
  12 Pedro Manuel Rodriguez Dorta TF43   13/03/1958  
  12 Javier Herrera Torres TF21012   18/05/1964  
  12 Vicente Rodriguez Hernandez TF230   15/02/1952  
2     Track Cross Road Team   Track Cross Road Team    
  11 Ignacio Paradinas Cibrian M2251   04/12/1966  
  11 Carlos Martinez Rodrigo M1270   02/01/1975  
  11 Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici CS7988   14/03/1976  
  11 Alberto Gonzalez Vicente M149   13/03/1977  
3     Barcelona At.   Barcelona At.    
  10 Jose Canto Moreno CT14544   18/08/1961  
  10 Jordi Marco Gimenez CT24652   15/07/1966  
  10 Fabian Escriche Castro CT18325   13/06/1967  
  10 Alejandro Saez Perez CT26921   25/01/1981  
4     Catarroja U.E.   Catarroja U.E.    
  9 Santiago Vicente Lopez Bellido V19467   31/03/1965  
  9 Joan Miquel Benavent Olmos V20661   23/03/1958  
  9 Juan Carlos Galiana Novella V21390   05/05/1964  
  9 Antonio Navarro Soriano V19604   13/11/1961  
5     Lynze Parla   Lynze Parla    
  16 Emiliano Diaz Garcia M9912   18/01/1973  
  16 Jesus Serrano Serrano M2651   04/10/1976  
  16 Roberto Gomez Lopez M4087   02/12/1977  
  16 Roberto Benito Gonzalez M467   27/01/1957  
6     CAI Gran Canaria   CAI Gran Canaria    
  15 Eduardo Medina Regan GC8146   09/08/1963  
  15 Rene Ramos Reyes GC606747   27/06/1972  
  15 Fernando Menendez Lacruz TF9947   18/10/1963  
  15 Vicente Betancor Hernandez GC12   14/12/1955  
7     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  14 (f) Pablo Herrero Artero M2968   25/06/1969  
  14 Juan Gonzalez Moreno M10701   23/10/1977  
  14 Juan Carlos Martinez Pastor M10624   30/04/1973  
  14 Juan Manuel Riaza Esquilas M9750   17/10/1965  
8     CE Universitari   CE Universitari    
  13 Javier Segovia Fernandez CT22243   18/10/1972  
  13 Jordi Llansana Arnalot CT4850   19/04/1976  
  13 Alejandro Omedas Gasion CT25469   10/01/1981  
  13 Sergio Martin Acosta CT17369   31/07/1981  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (08 julio) 20:50

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     At. Indep.Malagueño   At. Indep.Malagueño    
  5 Aitor Diaz Lucas SS19612   10/07/1968  
  5 Enrique Molero Llano MA7363   13/03/1982  
  5 Juan Manuel Picon Palomo MA1875   16/11/1966  
  5 Sergio Roman Martin MA1877   20/11/1979  
2     CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
  6 (f) Fernando Crespo Iglesias A10728   31/05/1969  
  6 Angel Tormo Baños A11198   08/10/1979  
  6 Jose Antonio Escribano Yeste A7880   23/06/1979  
  6 Jose Antonio Olivas Rubio A10656   20/01/1975  
3     Canguro A.A.C.   Canguro A.A.C.    
  7 Cristobal Rojo Escobar M2301   03/07/1967  
  7 Luis Fernando Garcia Lopez M820   14/07/1967  
  7 Francisco Sanchez Del Corral Usaola M9578   28/09/1960  
  7 Carlos Alonso Rodriguez M1881   07/02/1966  
4     Image FDR   Image FDR    
  8 Jorge Alonso Poza BU1572   15/01/1980  
  8 Alberto Blanco Avedillo BU3940   23/06/1973  
  8 Jorge Alonso Diez BU4025   08/07/1980  
  8 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos BU3983   02/01/1978  
5     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Jose Luis Crespo Iglesias A6044   31/05/1969  
  (e) Ariel Roberto Lopez Brandolin V23361   04/04/1977  
  1 Vicente Contelles Marti V15547   27/02/1980  
  1 Miguel Beltran Montolio CS7024   04/07/1962  
6     A. A. Moratalaz   A. A. Moratalaz    
  2 Tomas Gomez Hernandez M10041   17/05/1973  
  2 Manuel Vidal Lozano M1768   10/02/1964  
  2 Miguel Angel Martin Rodriguez M2638   17/01/1961  
  2 Manuel Reyes Navarro M4142   07/03/1955  
7     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  3 Carlos Velasco Hernando M48   04/04/1969  
  3 Jesus Isasia Ballestero M5170   27/03/1964  
  3 Jose Luis Galindo Iranzo M3990   15/10/1969  
  3 Francisco Javier Serrano Roldan M2389   01/07/1971  
8     Pratenc AA   Pratenc AA    
  4 Albert Pedrero Llopart CT23206   13/12/1943  
  4 Ignasi Buyreu Pasarisa CT22179   13/04/1966  
  4 Jose Ramon De La Fuente Gaitero CT23386   01/08/1973  
  4 Oscar Genis Perez CT18524   24/07/1974  
4x100m MASC. AL Final- (08 julio) 21:00