MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro (e) Octavian Mihail Romanescu Txindoki A.T.
    Plata David Arques Tortosa Real Sociedad
    Bronce Ibai Fernandez Fernandez Arrasate Atletico
100m FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
    Plata Patricia Urquia Lopez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Begoña Gonzalez Calderon Diana Atletic Club
200m MASC. AL - PLP 01/07/2017 Oro Nicolás Dagnino Thayer CHILE
    Plata Alejandro Lozano Buron A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alberto Muñoz Alonso Real Sociedad
200m FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Patricia Urquia Lopez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Begoña Gonzalez Calderon Diana Atletic Club
    Bronce Elena Martin Gonzalez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Gen Esteban San Millan Abreu Real Sociedad
    Plata Unai Mena Ortega Real Sociedad
    Bronce Jon Gomez Benitez At. San Sebastian
800m FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Maitane Melero Lacasia Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Maria Lasa Galarraga Tolosa C.F.
    Bronce Lorea Ayala Gaimberri At. San Sebastian
1.500m MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Alberto Imedio Baladron FC Barcelona
    Plata David Bustos Gonzalez CD Nike Running
    Bronce Fernando Sainz Ruiz Pielagos
5.000m FEM. AL - PLP 01/07/2017 Oro Elena Loyo Menoyo CD AlimcoRunning Fiz
    Plata Elena Garcia Grimau Valencia Esports
    Bronce Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Estadio Gijon
5.000m MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro (e) Chakib Lachgar Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Ricardo Rosado Villaverde Real Sociedad
    Bronce Victor Puyuelo Pardo Atletico Oroel
Pértiga FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Maddi Perurena Iturrioz Tolosa C.F.
Longitud FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Olatz Arrieta Hernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata Irati Mitxelena Balerdi At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Lorena Bustamante Fernandez CEA Tenerife 1984
Pértiga MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Mikel Campon Irastorza Super Amara BAT
    Plata Albert Alvarez Lopez Atletismo Numantino
    Bronce Luis Aranzabal Aguilar Super Amara BAT
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Leire Garmendia Mujika Txindoki A.T.
    Plata (t) Lurdes Intxausti Barandiaran Txindoki A.T.
Longitud MASC. AL 01/07/2017 Oro Sergio Ripodas Astrain Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Igor Legarda Arrieta Real Sociedad
    Bronce Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
Peso (5kg) MASC. AL - PLP 01/07/2017 Oro Aritz Apaolaza Barandiaran Txindoki A.T.
Peso (6kg) MASC. AL - PLP 01/07/2017 Oro Gari Garmendia Intxausti Txindoki A.T.
    Plata Joseba Berasain Garmendia Txindoki A.T.