RESULTADOS

RM Chakib Lachgar 02/07/2016 3:42.20
MMT Adel Mechaal 17/06/2017 Ciudad Real 3:34.70

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 114 23 Alberto Imedio Baladron
CR3953
FC Barcelona 24/05/1991 3:40.92 1.094
2 108 6 David Bustos Gonzalez
IB14339
CD Nike Running 25/08/1990 3:42.93 1.068
3 204 2 Fernando Sainz Ruiz
S9303
Pielagos 25/11/1989 3:43.06 1.066
4 15 22 Sergio Jimenez Vicente
M6985
A.D. Marathon 07/01/1995 3:43.29 1.063
5 172 19 Madjubi Kamali
MARC1
MARRUECOS 01/05/1993 3:43.38 1.062
6 211 4 Rui Pinto
POR1
PORTUGAL 18/11/1992 3:44.63 1.045
7 264 3 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Suanzes San Blas 01/04/1992 3:45.15 1.038
8 205 15 Ivan Sainz Ruiz
S9754
Pielagos 18/02/1991 3:45.47 1.034
9 123 11 Pedro Julian Moreno Alhambra
CR3574
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/01/1987 3:45.71 1.031
10 30 10 Ruben Morales Fernandez
M523
Sporting Hortaleza 02/01/1991 3:46.10 1.026
11 248 21 Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento
AR1866
Simply-Scorpio 71 02/12/1994 3:46.13 1.026
12 212 20 Miguel Moreira
POR2
PORTUGAL 04/02/1991 3:46.74 1.018
13 213 16 Miguel Borges
POR3
PORTUGAL 01/05/1991 3:48.13 1.000
14 231 9 David Lorenzo Sanchez
M1260
Real Sociedad 17/08/1993 3:50.08 975
15 309 24 Noe Larroy Gil
AR2905
Zenit Twinner 09/03/1999 3:50.83 966
16 32 5 Ayrton Azcue Vigor
NA14000
At. Ardoi 14/02/1991 3:51.00 964
17 193 7 Jorge Pascual Fernandez
SO3124
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/05/1990 3:51.19 961
18 10 14 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 3:51.22 961
19 159 13 Atarratze Beñat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 3:51.27 960
20 280 1 Unai Arroyo Cabeza
SS18991
Tolosa C.F. 31/08/1993 3:52.54 945
21 260 12 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980 3:53.33 935
22 11 6 Arturo Casado Alda
M2553
C.A. Adidas 26/01/1983 3:54.18 924
23 42 17 Josu Erkizia Aranburu
SS200874
At. San Sebastian 29/12/1989 3:56.40 897
  242 18 Ignacio Jesus Gonzalez Diaz
SA3945
Atletico Salamanca 31/07/1985 SM  
  236 8 (e) El Hassan Oubaddi
BI8046
Real Sociedad 20/09/1991 AB  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 julio) 19:20

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 310 23 Luis Pastor Yoldi
AR2758
Zenit Twinner 30/05/1996 3:57.99 878
2 1 3 Roberto Abia Carrasco
M715
A. A. Moratalaz 15/04/1993 3:58.52 872
3 33 1 Pablo Romero Carrion
NA15042
At. Ardoi 11/04/1993 3:58.61 871
4 170 6 Adrián González Ruiz
M3469
Lynze Parla 29/06/1989 3:59.10 865
5 92 19 Pablo Vega Torres
M666
CA Benacantil 14/11/1977 4:00.12 853
6 313 9 Ignacio Franco Sus
AR1265
At. Intec-Zoiti 29/05/1992 4:00.31 851
7 23 11 Diego Moreno Perez
M2896
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/09/1985 4:00.80 845
8 41 20 Jon Enriquez Contreras
BI52453
At. San Sebastian 21/10/1995 4:00.97 843
9 22 24 Sergio Badallo Carbajosa
M1679
Ajalkala 28/05/1990 4:01.39 838
10 80 14 Pablo Maldonado Alonso
BI20134
Super Amara BAT 19/05/1999 4:01.53 836
11 79 8 Iñigo Cillero Velasco
BI20313
Super Amara BAT 01/05/2000 4:01.73 834
12 195 2 Pedro Ruiz Panales
NA15427
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/08/1985 4:02.33 827
13 216 12 Arturo Dominguez Calvo
NA14767
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 30/06/1998 4:02.51 825
14 294 16 Aritz Lizoain Cotanda
NA14835
C. A. Torrelavega 19/12/1998 4:03.56 813
15 184 13 Iñaki Inda Araguas
AR2655
Atletico Oroel 22/07/1998 4:03.68 812
16 258 15 (t) Joseba Larruce Etxebarria
EUBI31719
Sopelanako Munarri 04/01/1983 4:04.59 801
17 274 17 Alexander Oyarbide Ormazabal
SS20721
Txindoki A.T. 06/12/1994 4:04.88 798
18 300 18 Alberto Moral Ruiz
LO6795
Universidad Oviedo 10/02/1994 4:05.23 794
19 31 7 Iker Alonso Garde
NA14234
At. Ardoi 13/01/1993 4:05.23 794
20 207 5 Bruno Villazon Sosa
S10409
Pielagos 28/06/2000 4:06.10 784
21 250 22 Jose Antonio Tello Vicente
AR2398
Simply-Scorpio 71 17/03/1998 4:07.64 767
22 2 4 Jorge Fresnillo Nuñez
M7660
A. A. Moratalaz 26/06/1997 4:23.43 600
  256 10 Ivan Blanco Crespo
L4117
S.G. Pontevedra 27/04/1992 SM  
  202 21 Marco Gomez Gutierrez
S10581
Pielagos 27/08/2001 SM  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 julio) 19:20

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 81 15 Ander Garciandia Del Campo
BI7738
Bidezabal Atletismo 20/12/1995 4:07.10 773
2 154 1 (e) Thomas Louis Lucas Gambino
SS20805
C.D. Hernani 17/04/1990 4:08.41 758
3 128 13 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999 4:10.35 737
4 76 4 Asier Agirre Santos
BI7478
Artunduaga 20/10/1989 4:10.97 730
5 83 9 Jon Unzueta Latxa
BI7791
Bidezabal Atletismo 30/04/1991 4:11.62 723
6 127 7 (t) Kerman Guarrotxena Regil
EUBI31466
Galdakao Atmo. 24/10/1998 4:11.84 720
7 176 23 Martin Hernandez Beitia
SS20638
Mintxeta Atletismo 20/03/2001 4:13.16 706
8 183 11 Jose Ceferino Martinez Puente
O7224
Oriente Atletismo 18/05/1991 4:13.74 700
9 220 12 Juan Loma De La Vega
LO7360
Añares-Rioja 30/05/2001 4:15.40 682
10 261 22 Jose Ramon Suarez Postigo
AR939
Stadium Casablanca 31/08/1966 4:15.70 679
11 201 20 Juan Antonio Fernandez Granja
S10426
Pielagos 15/12/1995 4:16.27 673
12 96 10 Unai Uriarte Acotain
BI7804
Bikila Bilbao 30/12/1993 4:16.97 666
13 125 16 Carmelo Anton Rodrigo
SO3304
Image FDR 11/09/1964 4:17.01 666
14 273 3 Iker Martinez Garralda
SS200700
Txindoki A.T. 14/06/2001 4:21.25 622
15 95 2 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973 4:22.17 613
16 241 19 (t) Hoditz Bravo Eizaguirre
EUSS21828
CLUB DEPORTIVO RUN SS 24/01/1987 4:22.78 607
17 190 21 Mikel Busto Diaz
NA15258
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/10/1998 4:23.15 603
18 82 8 (t) Jon Gorritxategi Arruti
EUBI52234
Bidezabal Atletismo 23/05/1991 4:33.04 509
19 219 5 José Fernández Estébanez
LO7403
Añares-Rioja 06/11/1998 4:36.23 481
20 28 18 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS20701
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 15/12/2001 4:43.92 415
21 174 14 (t) Iñaki Beasain Ayerbe
EUSS51877
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/11/2001 4:48.22 380
  131 17 (t) Mikel Roscales Esnal
EUBI51743
Galdakao Atmo. 25/01/1998 SM  
  269 24 Adel Ben Miloud Iztueta
SS200821
Txindoki A.T. 06/10/1997 AB  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 julio) 19:20