RESULTADOS

RM Jonathan Okeudo 04/07/2015 10.34
MMT Ángel David Rodríguez 10/06/2017 Castellón 10.29

Semifinal 1 Viento:+1.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 275 4 (e) Octavian Mihail Romanescu
SS19641
Txindoki A.T. 20/02/1995 10.69(q) 980
2 107 5 Nicolás Dagnino Thayer
CHI1
CHILE 27/03/1991 10.77(q) 955
3 224 3 David Arques Tortosa
M3157
Real Sociedad 17/05/1993 10.88(q) 922
4 16 2 Alejandro Lozano Buron
L4205
A.D. Marathon 01/10/1991 10.93(q) 907
5 285 6 Aitor Zabala Zumeta
SS18870
Tolosa C.F. 25/03/1992 11.43 764
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:15

Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.2
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 8 3 Ibai Fernandez Fernandez
SS20016
Arrasate Atletico 25/07/1999 10.91(q) 913
2 233 4 Alberto Muñoz Alonso
TO3530
Real Sociedad 29/08/1988 11.06(q) 869
3 306 2 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 07/07/1999 11.17(q) 837
4 53 5 Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
At. San Sebastian 26/10/1994 11.24(q) 817
5 51 6 Julen Perez Loperena
SS200838
At. San Sebastian 08/08/2000 11.29(q) 803
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:17

Semifinal 3 Viento:+2.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 74 2 Julen Ortiz De Urbina Fuertes
VI3547
Celigueta Barrutia 02/11/1996 11.29(q) 803
2 44 4 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 11.33(q) 791
3 48 3 Joxeba Lizeaga Arostegi
SS18955
At. San Sebastian 21/04/1990 11.39(q) 775
4 46 5 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
At. San Sebastian 03/01/1999 11.54 734
5 69 6 (t) Aritz Martos Lahuerta
EUBI52736
C.A. Barakaldo 17/09/2000 11.61 715
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:19

Semifinal 4 Viento:+2.5
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 73 3 Eugenio Moreda Marquinez
VI3610
Celigueta Barrutia 13/01/2000 11.55 731
2 268 2 (t) Eneko Barandiaran Insausti
EUSS20067
Txindoki A.T. 16/03/1983 11.57 726
3 214 4 Garikoitz Salgado Fraga
BI20204
Atmo. Portugalete 23/06/1998 11.63 710
4 293 5 Adrian Gonzalez Sainz
S10799
C. A. Torrelavega 24/06/1999 11.78 671
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:21

Semifinal 5 Viento:+1.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 206 4 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
Pielagos 08/05/2000 11.47 753
2 9 3 David Garcia Guerrero
SS20705
Arrasate Atletico 14/07/1999 11.81 663
3 126 5 (t) Iñigo Gonzalez Sancho
EUBI31661
Galdakao Atmo. 04/10/1999 11.83 658
4 303 2 (t) Ignacio Echevarren Fontan
EUBI52463
Atletismo Urdaneta 14/10/1999 12.03 608
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:23

Semifinal 6 Viento:+1.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 67 3 Gonzalo Hernanz Lozon
BI52363
C.A. Barakaldo 12/05/1995 11.88 645
2 36 2 Alvaro Sarabia Gonzalez
BI52572
Atletismo Santurtzi 09/04/1998 11.93 633
3 302 4 (t) Mikel Blanco Rodriguez
EUBI31651
Atletismo Urdaneta 20/06/1999 12.08 596
4 97 5 (t) Alain Jimenez Tudanca
EUVI12018
CA La Blanca 26/07/1993 12.25 555
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:25

Semifinal 7 Viento:+0.4
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 40 2 David Dominguez Herrero
SS19975
At. San Sebastian 10/07/1998 11.53 736
2 34 3 (t) Marcos Acha Blanco
EUBI51988
Atletismo Santurtzi 07/05/1998 12.97 400
3 397 4 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Txingudi At. Taldea 28/08/1970 13.02 390
4 398 5 Jose Mª Zabala Recarte
SS200737
Txingudi At. Taldea 21/12/1961 13.24 348
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (01 julio) 18:27

Calificación: Los 12 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final