LISTA DE SALIDA

RM Sergio Sánchez 02/07/2016 13:48.60
MMT Ilias Fifa 27/05/2017 Oordegem (BEL) 13:17.39

Final A
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 165 (e) Hamid Ben Daoud
BI7938
INDEPENDIENTE 19/02/1996  
1 150 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 14:51.0-
2 14 Jose Espaņa Comendador
M1717
A.D. Marathon 05/05/1986  
2 102 Diego Ruiz Sanz
BU2867
Playas de Castellon 05/02/1982 14:16.04
3 185 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
Atletico Oroel 05/09/1986  
3 179 Pablo Salaverria Zapirain
AR3139
Hinaco Monzon 21/03/1994 14:22.97
4 222 Camilo Raul Santiago Jimenez
LO7043
Aņares-Rioja 22/12/1982 14:32.16
5 235 Javier Nagore Arizu
NA13842
Real Sociedad 22/05/1987 14:13.68
6 312 Fernando Esperanza Mateos
AR308
At. Intec-Zoiti 12/02/1987  
6 180 Francisco Martos Roa
J3678
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 30/10/1990 14:24.70
7 298 Miguel Garcia Garcia-consuegra
M7391
Union Atletica Coslada 14/07/1988 14:37.26
8 166 Mohamed Aloumat
SG4171
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/11/1991 14:37.45
9 186 Victor Puyuelo Pardo
AR801
Atletico Oroel 07/05/1992 14:12.65
10 24 Ivan Hernandez Illan
MU18732
Mobel Automenor RT 30/08/1991 14:41.74
11 311 Juan Carlos Dutrey Soro
AR300
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/05/1990  
11 249 Eduardo Menacho Miralles
AR2611
Simply-Scorpio 71 25/11/1999 14:46.35
12 215 Ivan Acereda Pascual
NA15371
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 25/03/1991 14:26.49
13 104 Ignacio Garcia Ramon
LO6956
Cayon-Helios DICA 04/03/1990 14:25.24
14 299 Jaime Gonzalez Mancha
M3218
Union Atletica Coslada 27/11/1991 14:37.83
15 305 Guillem Adell Mateu
CS5662
C.E.Vinaros 19/07/1984 14:19.69
16 247 (e) Chakib Lachgar
SS200858
Simply-Scorpio 71 21/03/1989 13:43.61
17 100 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
V19439
CA Alicante 14/05/1982  
17 292 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia
LZ8327
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/03/1998 14:52.54
18 238 Ricardo Rosado Villaverde
EX6322
Real Sociedad 21/07/1988 13:54.68
19 17 Borja Ignacio Perez Batet
M1819
A.D. Marathon 15/04/1984 14:28.36
20 122 Alberto Lopez Barcelo
A9545
CA Fent Cami Mislata 31/03/1992 14:12.97
21 196 Rodrigo Sanchez Ruiz De La Cuesta
NA14302
Grupompleo Pamplona At 28/01/1991  
22 265 Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel
M768
CD Surco Aventura 17/06/1994 14:14.75
23 13 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 14:50.39
5.000m MASC. AL Final- (01 julio) 20:30

Final B
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 5 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
A. A. Moratalaz 09/05/1957  
4 259 (t) Jose Manuel Pastor Salvador
EUBI30368
Sopelanako Munarri 02/11/1977 15:58.37
5 47 Joseba Larzabal Moreno
SS18211
At. San Sebastian 23/08/1988 15:10.9-
7 68 Oier Irusta Rios
BI20201
C.A. Barakaldo 30/09/1999 15:47.39
8 25 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 11/11/1986 15:15.1-
9 26 Asier Fernandez Murillo
SS200703
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 06/10/1986 15:13.8-
10 50 Xabier Lukin Dominguez
SS19568
At. San Sebastian 19/12/1984 15:15.3-
12 151 Miguel Moratalla Guarner
V20435
Guadassuar Maskokotas 12/01/1992 15:04.15
13 160 (e) Roberto Carlos Trejo Aleman
NA15040
Hiru-Herri 05/07/1980 15:42.48
14 94 Borja Peņa Quintero
BI7984
Bikila Bilbao 12/11/1979 15:41.9-
15 149 Endika Donnay Otegui
SS200845
Goierri Garaia 16/08/1987  
16 158 Miguel Aristu Perez De Larraya
NA14893
Hiru-Herri 15/05/1983 14:55.94
18 283 Ander Ortiz Garmendia
SS18992
Tolosa C.F. 05/07/1993 15:25.7-
19 171 Alberto Marcos Rodriguez
SA4707
At. Macotera Persianas Ruano 01/05/1985  
21 266 Eneko Agirrezabal Telleria
SS17852
Txindoki A.T. 20/03/1986 14:13.2-
22 245 Luis Javier Casas Biedma
S10845
CD Mainsa-Sapporo 25/07/1991 15:13.41
5.000m MASC. AL Final- (01 julio) 20:50