LISTA DE SALIDA

RM Chakib Lachgar 02/07/2016 3:42.20
MMT Adel Mechaal 17/06/2017 Ciudad Real 3:34.70

Final A
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 280 Unai Arroyo Cabeza
SS18991
Tolosa C.F. 31/08/1993 3:55.71
2 204 Fernando Sainz Ruiz
S9303
Pielagos 25/11/1989 3:45.37
3 264 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Suanzes San Blas 01/04/1992 3:45.77
4 211 Rui Pinto
POR1
PORTUGAL 18/11/1992 3:44.60
5 32 Ayrton Azcue Vigor
NA14000
At. Ardoi 14/02/1991 3:50.89
6 11 Arturo Casado Alda
M2553
C.A. Adidas 26/01/1983  
6 108 David Bustos Gonzalez
IB14339
CD Nike Running 25/08/1990 3:43.50
7 193 Jorge Pascual Fernandez
SO3124
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/05/1990 3:48.64
8 236 (e) El Hassan Oubaddi
BI8046
Real Sociedad 20/09/1991 3:48.58
9 231 David Lorenzo Sanchez
M1260
Real Sociedad 17/08/1993 3:44.01
10 30 Ruben Morales Fernandez
M523
Sporting Hortaleza 02/01/1991 3:52.53
11 123 Pedro Julian Moreno Alhambra
CR3574
CA Fent Cami Mislata 25/01/1987 3:47.34
12 260 Alberto Sabado Sanz
AR871
Stadium Casablanca 25/05/1980 3:51.58
13 159 Atarratze Beñat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 3:51.51
14 10 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 14/11/1990 3:49.72
15 205 Ivan Sainz Ruiz
S9754
Pielagos 18/02/1991 3:44.91
16 213 Miguel Borges
POR3
PORTUGAL 01/05/1991 3:52.96
17 42 Josu Erkizia Aranburu
SS200874
At. San Sebastian 29/12/1989 3:56.60
18 242 Ignacio Jesus Gonzalez Diaz
SA3945
Atletico Salamanca 31/07/1985 3:54.67
19 172 Madjubi Kamali
MARC1
MARRUECOS 01/05/1993 3:36.95
20 212 Miguel Moreira
POR2
PORTUGAL 04/02/1991 3:46.46
21 248 Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento
AR1866
Simply-Scorpio 71 02/12/1994 3:45.98
22 15 Sergio Jimenez Vicente
M6985
A.D. Marathon 07/01/1995 3:48.67
23 114 Alberto Imedio Baladron
CR3953
FC Barcelona 24/05/1991 3:40.18
24 309 Noe Larroy Gil
AR2905
Zenit Twinner 09/03/1999 3:52.14
1.500m MASC. AL Final- (01 julio) 19:20

Final B
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 33 Pablo Romero Carrion
NA15042
At. Ardoi 11/04/1993 3:59.35
2 195 Pedro Ruiz Panales
NA15427
Grupompleo Pamplona At 26/08/1985 4:04.88
3 1 Roberto Abia Carrasco
M715
A. A. Moratalaz 15/04/1993 3:56.69
4 2 Jorge Fresnillo Nuñez
M7660
A. A. Moratalaz 26/06/1997 4:05.84
5 207 Bruno Villazon Sosa
S10409
Pielagos 28/06/2000 4:06.51
6 170 Adrián González Ruiz
M3469
Lynze Parla 29/06/1989 3:58.96
7 31 Iker Alonso Garde
NA14234
At. Ardoi 13/01/1993 4:05.39
8 79 Iñigo Cillero Velasco
BI20313
Super Amara BAT 01/05/2000 4:03.00
9 313 Ignacio Franco Sus
AR1265
At. Intec-Zoiti 29/05/1992 4:00.59
10 256 Ivan Blanco Crespo
L4117
S.G. Pontevedra 27/04/1992 4:07.35
11 23 Diego Moreno Perez
M2896
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/09/1985 4:00.33
12 216 Arturo Dominguez Calvo
NA14767
Ruizca - Ribera Atletico 30/06/1998 4:06.18
13 184 Iñaki Inda Araguas
AR2655
Atletico Oroel 22/07/1998 4:01.23
14 80 Pablo Maldonado Alonso
BI20134
Super Amara BAT 19/05/1999 4:03.16
15 258 (t) Joseba Larruce Etxebarria
EUBI31719
Sopelanako Munarri 04/01/1983 4:03.88
16 294 Aritz Lizoain Cotanda
NA14835
C. A. Torrelavega 19/12/1998 4:05.18
17 274 Alexander Oyarbide Ormazabal
SS20721
Txindoki A.T. 06/12/1994 4:05.48
18 300 Alberto Moral Ruiz
LO6795
Universidad Oviedo 10/02/1994 3:57.82
19 92 Pablo Vega Torres
M666
CA Benacantil 14/11/1977 4:02.49
20 41 Jon Enriquez Contreras
BI52453
At. San Sebastian 21/10/1995 4:00.61
21 202 Marco Gomez Gutierrez
S10581
Pielagos 27/08/2001 4:03.54
22 250 Jose Antonio Tello Vicente
AR2398
Simply-Scorpio 71 17/03/1998 3:59.55
23 310 Luis Pastor Yoldi
AR2758
Zenit Twinner 30/05/1996 4:03.01
24 22 Sergio Badallo Carbajosa
M1679
Ajalkala 28/05/1990 3:58.73
1.500m MASC. AL Final- (01 julio) 19:20

Final C
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 154 (e) Thomas Louis Lucas Gambino
SS20805
C.D. Hernani 17/04/1990 4:07.50
2 95 Aitor Sarrionaindia-ibarra Fernandez
BI20378
Bikila Bilbao 01/12/1973 4:21.17
3 273 Iker Martinez Garralda
SS200700
Txindoki A.T. 14/06/2001 4:22.16
4 76 Asier Agirre Santos
BI7478
Artunduaga 20/10/1989 4:15.34
5 219 José Fernández Estébanez
LO7403
Añares-Rioja 06/11/1998 4:40.77
7 127 (t) Kerman Guarrotxena Regil
EUBI31466
Galdakao Atmo. 24/10/1998 4:16.73
8 82 (t) Jon Gorritxategi Arruti
EUBI52234
Bidezabal Atletismo 23/05/1991 4:36.71
9 83 Jon Unzueta Latxa
BI7791
Bidezabal Atletismo 30/04/1991 4:14.29
10 96 Unai Uriarte Acotain
BI7804
Bikila Bilbao 30/12/1993 4:10.61
11 183 Jose Ceferino Martinez Puente
O7224
Oriente Atletismo 18/05/1991 4:11.90
12 220 Juan Loma De La Vega
LO7360
Añares-Rioja 30/05/2001 4:22.24
13 128 Azibar Orio Bikandi
BI20194
Galdakao Atmo. 23/05/1999 4:17.64
14 174 (t) Iñaki Beasain Ayerbe
EUSS51877
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/11/2001 4:44.39
15 81 Ander Garciandia Del Campo
BI7738
Bidezabal Atletismo 20/12/1995 4:09.98
16 125 Carmelo Anton Rodrigo
SO3304
Image FDR 11/09/1964 4:25.3-
17 131 (t) Mikel Roscales Esnal
EUBI51743
Galdakao Atmo. 25/01/1998 4:18.59
18 28 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS20701
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 15/12/2001 4:43.71
19 241 (t) Hoditz Bravo Eizaguirre
EUSS21828
CLUB DEPORTIVO RUN SS 24/01/1987  
20 201 Juan Antonio Fernandez Granja
S10426
Pielagos 15/12/1995 4:09.00
21 190 Mikel Busto Diaz
NA15258
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/10/1998 4:30.72
22 261 Jose Ramon Suarez Postigo
AR939
Stadium Casablanca 31/08/1966  
23 176 Martin Hernandez Beitia
SS20638
Mintxeta Atletismo 20/03/2001 4:08.21
24 269 Adel Ben Miloud Iztueta
SS200821
Txindoki A.T. 06/10/1997  
1.500m MASC. AL Final- (01 julio) 19:20