MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
Milla Veteranos M60-M65 24/09/2016 Oro Javier Toro Montero Verxel Nutricion Dep
    Plata Manuel Calvo Gerardi Atletismo +9 Moraña
    Bronce Xose Luis Otero Cepeda Universidad Santiago
Milla Veteranos M40 24/09/2016 Oro Victor Ramon Peña Martinez Atletico Polanco
    Plata Juan Jose Romero Oliver C.A.Petrer Capet
    Bronce Jesus Caparros Ampurdanes CA Terres de l´Ebre
Milla Veteranos M70-M75-F60 24/09/2016 Oro Jose Vicente Rioseco Lopez Egovarros Viveiro
    Plata Juan Lopez Garcia Liberbank-CA Toledo
    Bronce Manuel Cagigas Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
Milla Absoluto Mujeres 24/09/2016 Oro Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Marta Perez Miguel C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Bronce Laura Mendez Esquer Playas de Castellon
Milla Veteranos M50-M55 24/09/2016 Oro Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano Atletisme Crevillent
    Plata Jose Angel Bravo Garcia Hiber Rioja
    Bronce Jesus Rego Cadahia Atletica Lucense
Milla Veteranos M35 24/09/2016 Oro Juan Pablo Fernández Rodrigues CA Santiago
    Plata Alvaro Prieto Fervenza Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
Milla Absoluto Hombres 24/09/2016 Oro Sergio Jimenez Vicente A.D. Marathon
    Plata Victor Ruiz Orden Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Fernando Sainz Ruiz Pielagos
Milla Veteranos M45 24/09/2016 Oro Juan Carlos Sande Presa C.S.C.R. Beade
    Plata Javier Vega Ruiz Atletismo La Bañeza
    Bronce Juan Carlos Rodriguez Garcia Piloña Deporte
Milla Veteranas F35-F40-F45-F50-F55 24/09/2016 Oro Rocio Alvite Ferreiro INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete Universidad Santiago
    Bronce Cristina Estevez Crespo At. Femenino Celta
Milla Veteranos M65 24/09/2016 Oro Jose Luis Rey Fernandez Atletas Veteranos Ourense
    Plata Domingo Ortega Medina CIESC Domingo Catalan
Milla Veteranas F50 24/09/2016 Oro Manuela Gonzalez Reyes Atletisme Crevillent
    Plata Luz Maria Dominguez Roman At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Susana Parguiña Fernandez Egovarros Viveiro
Milla Veteranos M50 24/09/2016 Oro Jesus Rego Cadahia Atletica Lucense
    Plata Jose Maria Zorita Padrino Sporting Hortaleza
    Bronce Gabino Ortiz Martinez Pielagos
Milla Veteranos M60 24/09/2016 Oro Javier Toro Montero Verxel Nutricion Dep
    Plata Manuel Calvo Gerardi Atletismo +9 Moraña
    Bronce Xose Luis Otero Cepeda Universidad Santiago
Milla Veteranos M70 24/09/2016 Oro Juan Lopez Garcia Liberbank-CA Toledo
    Plata Manuel Cagigas Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Andres Lazaro Herrero INDEPENDIENTE
Milla Veteranas F40 24/09/2016 Oro Cristina Estevez Crespo At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Beatriz Delgado Castillo SCD Ribadesella
    Bronce Cristina Gomez Sanchez Track Cross Road Team
Milla Veteranas F55 24/09/2016 Oro Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete Universidad Santiago
    Plata Teresa Escobar Ruiz San Ildefonso
    Bronce Mari Carmen Ferreiro Diaz Verxel Nutricion Dep
Milla Veteranas F60 24/09/2016 Oro Begoña De Arriba Bellogin Egovarros Viveiro
    Plata Aurora Alvarez Ordas SCD Ribadesella
    Bronce Margarita Urbano Gonzalez Atletas Veteranos Ourense
Milla Veteranos M55 24/09/2016 Oro Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano Atletisme Crevillent
    Plata Jose Angel Bravo Garcia Hiber Rioja
    Bronce Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao Verxel Nutricion Dep
Milla Veteranas F35 24/09/2016 Oro Rocio Alvite Ferreiro INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Leticia Prieto Diaz Recta Final-Toscaf
    Bronce Maria Magdalena Martin Garcia Track Cross Road Team
Milla Veteranas F45 24/09/2016 Oro Maria Teresa Castro Villaverde Atletismo Noia
    Plata Marta Gonzalez Garcia Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Bronce Montserrat Fernandez Ramos Club Atletismo Sada
Milla Veteranos M75 24/09/2016 Oro Jose Vicente Rioseco Lopez Egovarros Viveiro
    Plata Antonio Cabana Orosa Egovarros Viveiro