TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 FCBB - FC Barcelona 7 56     2 12 1 5     1 3     1 1 77
2 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 4 32 1 7 3 18 1 5 1 4 2 6 2 4 1 1 77
3 ADMM - A.D. Marathon     3 21 2 11.5 2 10     4 12 3 6 1 1 61.5
4 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 2 16 1 7 2 12                     35
5 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 2 16 1 7 1 6     1 4             33
6 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon         1 6 2 10 1 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 26
7 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 1 7     1 4.5 1 4     1 2     25.5
8 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8 1 7     1 5 1 4             24
9 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal     1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4             22
10 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     1 7 1 6     2 8         1 1 22
11 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71         1 5.5 1 5     2 6 1 2 1 1 19.5
12 TORV - C.A. Torrent 1 8     1 6     1 4             18
13 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8         1 5     1 3 1 2     18
14 RSOSS - Real Sociedad     1 7 1 6 1 5                 18
15 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias             1 4.5 3 12             16.5
16 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8 1 7                     1 0.5 15.5
17 FECV - CA Fent Cami Mislata 1 8 1 7                         15
18 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo     1 7         2 8             15
19 PAMNA - Grupompleo Pamplona At     1 7         1 4 1 3         14
20 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 1 8         1 5                 13
21 AROA - Juventud Atletica Elche     1 7     1 5             1 1 13
22 GARV - Correr el Garbi     1 7     1 5                 12
23 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon         1 6     1 4     1 2     12
24 CASV - CA Silla                 1 4 2 6 1 2     12
25 CALLE - Lleida UA         1 6 1 5                 11
26 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca             2 10                 10
27 JASB - JA Sabadell         1 6         1 3         9
27 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo         1 6         1 3         9
29 PIES - Pielagos             1 5 1 4             9
30 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega                 2 8         1 1 9
31 NBAPO - New Balance Team 1 8                             8
31 SFECA - San Fernando 1 8                             8
33 ARGM - Municipal Arganda     1 7                         7
33 COCC - Coruña Comarca     1 7                         7
33 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura     1 7                         7
33 LUGO - Atletico Lugones     1 7                         7
33 MARC - Marineda Atletico     1 7                         7
33 TORA - Atletismo Torrevieja     1 7                         7
33 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro     1 7                         7
40 BERBI - Berango Atletismo         1 6                 1 1 7
40 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra         1 6                 1 1 7
42 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                     2 6     1 1 7
43 ADIZ - C.A. Adidas         1 6                     6
43 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja         1 6                     6
43 TEAM - Track Cross Road Team         1 6                     6
46 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet                 1 4     1 2     6
47 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo             1 5                 5
47 CAVLE - CAV Andorra             1 5                 5
47 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium             1 5                 5
47 PALCO - Palmathlon             1 5                 5
51 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural                     1 3 1 2     5
52 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian                 1 4         1 0.5 4.5
53 UTEZ - Atletismo Utebo                 1 4             4
54 CANB - CA Canaletes                     1 3     1 1 4
55 DECA - CA Elche Decatlón                         2 4     4
56 COLM - Colmenar Viejo                     1 3         3
56 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club                     1 3         3
56 OVAO - Oviedo At.                     1 3         3
56 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                     1 3         3
60 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras                         1 2     2
60 BLUSG - J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera                         1 2     2
60 CATT - CA Tarragona                         1 2     2
60 ESMB - CA Montornes                         1 2     2
60 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                         1 2     2
60 PEÑIB - Peña Santa Eulalia                         1 2     2
60 UGEB - UGE Badalona                         1 2     2
60 VICVA - Atletaria Isaac Viciosa                         1 2     2
68 ATATF - CA Atalaya Tejina                             1 1 1
68 BARVI - Celigueta Barrutia                             1 1 1
68 BIKTO - Atletismo Bikila                             1 1 1
68 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena                             1 1 1
68 NAVEX - CA Almaraz                             1 1 1
68 OROTF - Clator Orotava                             1 1 1
68 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                             1 1 1