MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Mirete Rocamora Atletismo Torrevieja
    Bronce Daniel Mazon Toledo Playas de Castellon
3.000m MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata Nassim Hassaous Garcia VinoToro CRural Softoro
    Bronce Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni FC Barcelona
Altura MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero Real Sociedad
Pértiga MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Ricard Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Plata Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
    Bronce Emiliano Izquierdo Del Barco Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Dario Sirerol Jimenez CA Igualada
    Plata Anxo Blanco Nuñez Coruña Comarca
    Bronce Albert Raga Batiste JA Sabadell
Peso MASC. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Plata Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Enrique Cots Merino Atletismo Alcorcon
3.000m FEM. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Dounia Mahassin Ennasri Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
60m vallas FEM. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
    Plata Laura Garaizabal Arjona Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Patricia Ayuste Poquet Lleida UA
Longitud FEM. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Delgado A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto FEM. PC 20/02/2016 Oro Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Evelyn Diaz Lopez Grupompleo Pamplona At
200m MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Daniel Cerdan Garcia C.A. Torrent
    Plata Alvaro Plaza Wentlau Municipal Arganda
    Bronce Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
400m MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
800m MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Saul Ordoñez Gavela New Balance Team
    Plata Alvaro De Arriba Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Alberto Guerrero Cascon S.G. Pontevedra
1.500m MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Gonzalo Garcia Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sergio Paniagua Escolar Perceiana-Extremadura
    Bronce Carlos Mayo Nieto C.A. Adidas
60m vallas MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Francisco Lopez Smith Track Cross Road Team
Longitud MASC. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
    Bronce Jose Luis Fernandez Garcia De Zuñiga Unicaja Atletismo
60m FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Belen Montagud Navalon Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Sandra Cavia Fraile Sprint AtletismoLeon
200m FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Estefania Parra Alarcon Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Jan Karla Perez Salazar Berango Atletismo
400m FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Eugenia Gil Soriano Marineda Atletico
    Bronce Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
800m FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Plata Marta Frechilla Garcia Atletico Lugones
    Bronce Miriam Alonso Santamaria Hiber Rioja
1.500m FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Claudia Jalon Manzano A.D. Marathon
Altura FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Plata Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
    Bronce Cristina Palacios Villanueva Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Pértiga FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Laura Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Peso FEM. PC 21/02/2016 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi