MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro (e) Yunier Perez Romero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju Simply-Scorpio 71
200m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Alberto Salcedo Camara S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Lluis Vallejo Miret Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
400m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Onkabetse Nkobolo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Julio Arenas Robles A.D. Marathon
800m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Manuel Olmedo Villar FC Barcelona
    Plata Alvaro De Arriba Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Luis Alberto Marco Contreras Playas de Castellon
1.500m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Antoine Gakeme Playas de Castellon
    Bronce David Palacio Martin CA Fent Cami Mislata
3.000m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Ilias Fifa Temsamani FC Barcelona
    Plata Victor Garcia Blazquez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi A.D. Marathon
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Yidiel Islay Contreras Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Javier Colomo Alfaro Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Jackson Amadeo Quiñonez Vernaza FC Barcelona
Altura MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Simon Siverio Dorta TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Luis Fernando Moro Moro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Igor Bychkov Bychkova Playas de Castellon
Longitud MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Thierno Amadou Barry Diallo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sergio Ripodas Astrain Grupompleo Pamplona At
Triple Salto MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Marcos Ruiz Perez CA Fent Cami Mislata
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Plata Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
4x200m MASC. PC 30/01/2016 Oro Lluis Vallejo Miret Playas de Castellon
      Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
      Daniel Rodríguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
      Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
      (e) Udomsinachi O.A. Erete CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Adei Montiel Larraz Grupompleo Pamplona At
      (f) Pedro Cobo Fernandez Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Jorge Illarramendi Esteban Grupompleo Pamplona At
      (f) Javier Colomo Alfaro Grupompleo Pamplona At