LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     Grupompleo Pamplona At   Grupompleo Pamplona At    
  7 Adei Montiel Larraz NA14905   14/03/1997  
  7 (f) Pedro Cobo Fernandez NA14595   05/03/1996  
  7 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629   22/05/1995  
  7 (f) Javier Colomo Alfaro NA14268   26/03/1994  
4     CA Fent Cami Mislata   CA Fent Cami Mislata    
  2 Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas V20659   17/12/1992  
  2 (e) Udomsinachi O.A. Erete CT21459   05/05/1985  
  2 Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos GR2166   21/02/1987  
  2 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA765722   05/07/1990  
5     FC Barcelona   FC Barcelona    
  3 Nelson De La Puente Fernandez CT17469   05/04/1993  
  3 Javier Delgado Osorio CT19261   09/06/1996  
  3 Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons CT19265   14/04/1996  
  3 Lucas Bua De Miguel TO3767   12/01/1994  
6     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318   04/02/1991  
  1 Alberto Gavalda Pina AR420   05/11/1992  
  1 Daniel Rodríguez Serrano GR4257   26/01/1995  
  1 Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
4x200m MASC. PC Final- (30 enero) 20:30

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     TenerifeCajaCanarias   TenerifeCajaCanarias    
  6 Marcos Diaz Alonso TF6252   27/02/1994  
  6 Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez TF2790   25/10/1989  
  6 David Cortijo Fernandez TF5524   06/03/1996  
  6 Adrian Perez Souto FV1270   27/03/1994  
4     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  4 Javier Ocaña De La Fuente M235   04/05/1997  
  4 Guillem Valls Sala CT21252   06/06/1995  
  4 Francisco Fuentes Del Alamo A9409   30/11/1992  
  4 Jonathan Gaveta Lopez SO3261   18/11/1992  
5     S.G. Pontevedra   S.G. Pontevedra    
  8 Eduardo Gallardo Page M2721   13/08/1988  
  8 Gonzalo Sanchez-camacho Fernandez M3153   22/05/1994  
  8 Alberto Guerrero Cascon SE6682   04/04/1995  
  8 Alberto Salcedo Camara SE5478   18/03/1990  
6     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  5 Oscar Husillos Domingo PA3630   18/07/1993  
  5 (f) Alvaro Plaza Wentlau M1957   05/08/1996  
  5 Alfredo Mpeso Coley M1139   31/08/1987  
  5 Frank Itoya Ebhomhemye M2362   16/05/1996  
4x200m MASC. PC Final- (30 enero) 20:30