CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
8
11
15
Atletisme Crevillent
Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar

65
61
63

21:21
21:49
22:03

6
9
11
26



2
7
17
18
25
27
Sporting Hortaleza
Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
Julio Linio Duran
Francisco Dominguez Chacon
Raul Ranz Herranz
Jose Maria Zorita Padrino

64
64
64
64
65

21:20
22:14
22:18
22:51
22:55

5
13
14


32



21
22
3
10
16
19
30
VinoToro CRural Softoro
Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
Javier Cabezas Castro
Manuel Alvarez Coca

64
65
61
60

21:35
22:04
22:26
23:00

8
12
15

35



25
4
9
12
35
Atletismo La Bañeza
Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan

62
61
62

21:28
21:49
23:19

7
10
30
47



5
5
24
36
Image FDR
Jesus Maria Puente Anton
Luciano Rodriguez Fernandez
Jose Javier Barreiro Perez

62
64
59

21:17
22:43
23:28

3
20
31
54



6
4
21
45
Atletismo Chiclana
Jesus Manzanares Sacristan
Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
Diego Herrera Plata

59
64
62

21:11
22:36
24:30

2
17
37
56



7
6
29
34
Atletismo Albacete
Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
Joaquin Martin Martin
Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez

64
63
64

21:17
22:59
23:17

4
24
29
57



8
20
28
31
Atletica Turolense
Pedro Uson Sardaña
Bautista Perpiñan Sanchez
Jesus Martin Calvo

65
65
65

22:27
22:58
23:13

16
23
26
65



9
2
41
43
47
51
Goierri Garaia
Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
Jose Luis Vaqueriza Etcheverria
Ricardo Veleda Prieto
Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
Miguel Angel Cristobal Garcia

63
61
62
58
61

20:35
24:14
24:23
25:12
25:32

1
33
35


69



39
42
10
23
44
49
Camisetas Economicas Elda
Jose Antonio Valles Linares
Jose Ferris Montesinos
Enrique Martinez Calderon

61
59
60

22:42
24:24
25:25

19
36
41
96



11
22
42
57
58
A.D. Marathon
(f) Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
Jose Angel Arranz Sanz
Fernando Segovia Garrido
Jose Javier Gallego Andrada

62
64
60
64

22:40
24:18
27:52
29:49

18
34
45

97



46
12
32
33
54
Fertinor Calatayud
Alfonso Serrano Martinez
Miguel Luna Torrijo
Pascual Ruz Vela

64
61
63

23:15
23:15
26:25

27
28
43
98



13
37
46
48
55
Atletismo Barbastro
Gregorio Puy Claveria
Juan Ramon Plana Grasa
Miguel Angel Bielsa Pardina
Antonio Gistain Salamero

64
61
65
63

23:34
24:37
25:17
27:03

32
38
40

110



44