CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
2
6
7
14
C.A.P.O.L.
Jose Manuel Abascal Calabria
Mariano Enrique Villarrubia Martin De Vidales
Alberto Galindo Diaz
Luis Prieto Notivoli

81
80
81
80

25:51
26:20
26:48
27:03

1
4
5

10



10
2
9
11
13
39
At. La Laguna
Higinio Gallego Pavon
Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
Isidoro Leon Sanchez
Francisco Javier Andrade Chacon

79
76
74
75

26:54
26:58
27:03
28:09

6
7
9

22



31
3
17
18
22
29
30
42
50
66
91
Zenit Twinner
Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
Ivan Ramirez Bator
Rodrigo Gallego Arnaiz
Javier Pacios Lopez
Victor Bordonada Soriano
Daniel Galindo Esquej
Marcos Lopez Arbues
Javier Ballester Rubio
David Antonio Andres Melus

77
77
78
80
79
80
73
80
73

27:08
27:10
27:25
27:50
27:51
28:14
28:32
28:56
30:34

12
13
17






42



22
23
32
39
52
71
4
4
31
35
94
Beste Iruña At
Antonio Echeverria Serrano
Daniel Sanz Elduayen
Pello Lopez Arbizu
Juan Francisco Gallana Picon

77
72
78
77

26:03
27:52
27:58
30:47

3
24
28

55



74
5
20
32
34
55
Running-Zaragoza
Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
Sergio Muro San Jose
Ricardo Calvo Perez
David Gracia Gimeno

71
74
79
79

27:16
27:54
27:58
28:37

15
25
27

67



43
6
15
37
52
78
85
89
Atletismo Manchego
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
Jesus Pedraza Argumañez
Sergio De Torres Martinez
Jose Luis Peño Lopez
Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
Rafael Bustos Rodrigo

77
75
80
72
76
79

27:06
28:03
28:34
29:27
30:05
30:21

11
30
40



81



61
66
69
7
24
61
63
64
Cerezal Team
Francisco Lopez De Dios
Juan Antonio Montes Suárez
Pablo Carrio Rubiera
Javier Mier Alonso

75
76
72
76

27:27
28:47
28:49
28:50

18
47
49

114



50
8
43
45
62
Marathon Crevillente
Salvador Martin Ferrandez Ramirez
Alejandro Ibañez Forte
Jose Antonio Perez Sansano

74
77
75

28:14
28:17
28:47

33
35
48
116



9
3
73
74
109
117
119
Atmo. Tarancón
Juan Carlos De La Ossa Yunta
Ignacio Hervias Grande
Jose Antonio Sanchez Urbanos
David De La Ossa Moreno
Raul Cantarero De La Ossa
Valentin Simon Andujar

76
80
80
76
77
74

25:55
29:14
29:16
31:54
33:04
34:51

2
57
58



117



88
94
96
10
26
59
67
71
102
Ajalkala
Israel Ropero Caballero
Manuel Torvisco Najarro
Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
Jose Manuel Berlinches Rodrigo
Andres Navarro Rodrigo

77
76
74
73
75

27:37
28:45
28:58
29:06
31:11

20
46
53


119



55
82
11
25
27
113
Atletas Rodenses
Jesus Montejano Patiño
Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
Francisco Ramos Gomez

77
73
79

27:32
27:42
32:49

19
21
91
131



12
47
49
82
Guadassuar Maskokotas
Sergio Rosell Sanchez
Francisco Jose Valverde Gregori
Raul Vila Gutuerrez

76
71
80

28:22
28:32
29:50

36
38
64
138



13
33
44
105
Urban Running Castellon
Abel Belles Guimera
Salvador Palomares Palomares
Jose Miguel Valls Garcia

74
77
62

27:56
28:16
31:29

26
34
84
144



14
48
57
83
97
Canguro A.A.C.
Raul Fernandez Hernandez
Lucas Garcia-badell Delibes
Alvaro Jimenez Zurdo
Pablo Bernal Gravalos

75
79
79
74

28:24
28:43
29:55
30:58

37
44
65

146



77
15
58
69
72
87
Tolosa C.F.
Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
Iker Manso Blazquez
Joseba Jauregi Leunda
Josu Diez Catalina

77
78
77
79

28:44
29:01
29:07
30:15

45
54
56

155



67
16
21
80
104
Image FDR
Jose Maria Santamaria Ruiz
Rodrigo Delgado Arcos
Roberto Cuesta Soto

73
78
73

27:21
29:43
31:27

16
62
83
161



17
53
65
92
116
Atletismo Albacete
Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
Isaac Lopez Lopez
Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
Juan Ruiz Bernabe

79
75
78
71

28:35
28:55
30:36
33:03

41
51
72

164



93
18
19
81
115
Barcelona At.
Daniel Alonso Ruiz
Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
Bruno Lopez Santos

78
77
75

27:13
29:49
32:58

14
63
92
169



19
54
75
95
Atletismo Chinchilla
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
Francisco Javier Robles Medrano
Jose Antonio Robles Medrano

75
77
72

28:35
29:16
30:54

42
59
75
176



20
36
108
110
118
120
122
Atletismo Seseña
Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
Pedro Ignacio Fraile Perez
Vidal Alelu Suarez
Luis Carlos Del Castillo Cespedes
David Del Moral Molano

77
79
76
79
75
78

27:59
31:50
31:56
33:12
35:04
37:32

29
87
89



205



95
97
98
21
77
88
100
106
112
Cayon-Helios DICA
Javier Rueda Martinez
Ignacio Rada Garcia
Eugenio Oran Fernandez
Jose Pablo Del Corral Ramos
Diego Cervera Benito

71
76
68
78
81

29:24
30:20
31:05
31:33
32:33

60
68
80


208



85
90
22
90
93
96
EAMJ-Fuerteventura
Jorge Candido Marante Martin
Luis Carlos De Oro Rodriguez
Juan Pedro Perez De La Cruz

79
77
78

30:32
30:47
30:57

70
73
76
219



23
98
99
101
Grupo Alcaraz
Adolfo Carrillo Molina
Orlando García Gil
Roberto Gómez García

72
75
78

31:02
31:05
31:10

78
79
81
238