RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1255 62 Maria Carmen Baldo Vicedo
V21405
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979 22:55  
2 840 21 Francisco Aragon Muñoz (f)
CT11589
UA Rubí 17/11/1954 23:08  
3 1274 81 Maria Jose De Toro Saiz (f)
AB1185
Atletas Rodenses 11/11/1976 23:12  
4 1288 92 Dong Liu Cong (f)
M2812
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/12/1973 23:26  
5 849 29 Jose Solorzano Perez (f)
AR1927
Zenit Twinner 25/06/1955 23:40  
6 1257 64 Dolores Marco Oyarzabal
S10441
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/01/1979 23:40  
7 1268 75 (e) Bouchra Marzouki
V21745
Guadassuar Maskokotas 19/09/1979 23:50  
8 823 4 Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez (f)
NA14474
CAI Gran Canaria 08/05/1952 23:52  
9 1308 112 Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
M1842
At. Fuenlabrada 26/01/1974 23:55  
10 1375 179 Mercedes Palacios Aja (f)
S10695
Trespack Team 05/11/1970 24:00  
11 1312 116 Maria Belen Blasco Rosa
V21739
Guadassuar Maskokotas 13/08/1975 24:01  
12 1261 68 Maite Rodriguez Garcia (f)
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 24:01  
13 1324 128 Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali (f)
GR3673
Atletismo Maracena 23/08/1975 24:02  
14 1326 130 Maria Eugenia Galan Lozano
MA1996
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 06/09/1975 24:09  
15 1263 70 Clara Angelica Esparza Chavez
CT21409
CA Montornes 12/12/1977 24:12  
16 847 27 Luis Maqueda Rodriguez (f)
CT2845
UA Terrassa 22/02/1953 24:15  
17 1256 63 Rosa Maria Baldo Vicedo
V21404
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979 24:17  
18 1329 133 Carolina Capdevila Gutierrez (f)
L4702
Racing Valladolid 30/10/1973 24:21  
19 848 28 Salvador Galeote Bolaños (f)
MA6843
Clinicas RinconVelez 01/01/1955 24:28  
20 820 1 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955 24:31  
21 1313 117 Patricia Lorena Montalvo Itas
V21469
Guadassuar Maskokotas 25/08/1974 24:32  
22 1251 58 Elizabet Muñoz Soler (f)
V21927
C.A.L´Alcudia 26/08/1979 24:35  
23 1275 82 Reyes Laso Abascal
S10653
Selaya-Reparte 19/10/1977 24:35  
24 821 2 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954 24:36  
25 1259 66 Esther Trueba Bedia
S6014
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/08/1978 24:42  
26 824 5 Josep Quevedo Garcia (f)
CT19301
Avinent Manresa 04/12/1954 24:44  
27 1271 78 Noelia Bernad Hernandez
AR149
Running-Zaragoza 21/03/1980 24:46  
28 839 20 Emilio Casamayor Parreño (f)
AB1542
Atletas Rodenses 02/04/1954 24:49  
29 1248 55 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 24:50  
30 1252 59 Marta Malón Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979 24:55  
31 1368 172 Nuria Sierra Marin (f)
AR1130
Hinaco Monzon 28/01/1967 24:58  
32 1293 97 Cristina Chorro Richart
V21750
C.A.L´Alcudia 09/03/1972 25:01  
33 1276 83 Noelia San Emeterio Revuelta
S10707
Selaya-Reparte 12/10/1980 25:03  
34 1303 107 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972 25:04  
35 825 6 Javier Odriozola Lino
M2661
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1952 25:08  
36 1299 103 (f) Pilar Alonso Castro
S9341
Villa Cabezon 12/04/1972 25:11  
37 852 31 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949 25:14  
38 1290 94 Maria Pilar Igarza Garcia
AB1832
Atletismo Albacete 05/09/1972 25:16  
39 1266 73 Natalia Diaz-guijarro Roman
M8884
At. Fuenlabrada 27/09/1978 25:16  
40 1304 108 Angela Martinez Paya (f)
A3720
Juventud Atletica Elche 24/12/1973 25:21  
41 831 12 Jose España Poley
M2481
Lynze Parla 17/08/1955 25:21  
42 1311 115 Mª Leonor Oltra Montesinos (f)
MU13741
Clinica Lumb-Nogalte 23/02/1976 25:21  
43 842 23 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina (f)
M2025
Track Cross Road Team 08/04/1955 25:22  
44 1302 106 Natalia Bustamante Rodriguez
S10236
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/05/1975 25:22  
45 853 32 Estanislao Baidez Sanchez (f)
A9114
Camisetas Economicas Elda 16/07/1950 25:26  
46 1267 74 Maria Del Mar Sanchez Moya
M2169
At. Fuenlabrada 12/07/1976 25:28  
47 854 33 Antonio Rivas Abascal (f)
S892
At. España de Cueto 01/07/1949 25:32  
48 837 18 Angel Lopez Bocanegra (f)
BU3514
Atmo. Portugalete 19/07/1953 25:32  
49 1300 104 Candelaria Iniesta Pacheco
V21306
Playas de Castellon 07/03/1972 25:33  
50 1250 57 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 25:33  
51 1249 56 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 25:35  
52 844 24 Marcial Hernández Avero
TF22938
Travertoro 05/10/1951 25:40  
53 1388 192 Carmen Garcia Paris
M2353
At. Fuenlabrada 01/11/1964 25:47  
54 1270 77 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto (f)
ZA3178
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/04/1976 25:51  
55 1327 131 Maria Dolores Diez Santaella
GR3551
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 07/03/1974 25:53  
56 1280 87 Clara Azucena Paz Luna (f)
GU1973
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/06/1976 26:00  
57 1334 138 Ana Abad Guijarro (f)
CU1938
Atmo. Tarancón 20/07/1974 26:02  
58 1404 208 Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon
A9753
Atletisme Crevillent 19/01/1959 26:03  
59 1342 146 Susana Ochoa Linares
AR712
At. Intec-Zoiti 24/02/1974 26:09  
60 1349 153 Maria Loreto Costa Llorca
V18790
C.A.L´Alcudia 05/02/1971 26:12  
61 836 17 Bernardo Ayllon Lopez (f)
S8278
Atletico Polanco 19/01/1952 26:14  
62 1262 69 Laura Rebollal Fernandez
CT24210
CA Montornes 18/10/1979 26:15  
63 1385 189 Manuela Gonzalez Reyes
AB1669
Atletisme Crevillent 10/10/1964 26:15  
64 1289 93 Faustina Maria Ramos
EX693
A.D. Marathon 28/04/1971 26:16  
65 863 42 Emilio De La Camara Perona (f)
IB11554
Club Fidipides 12/07/1944 26:17  
66 1405 209 Rosa María Talavera Garcia (f)
SS17690
Goierri Garaia 30/01/1961 26:18  
67 1264 71 Silvia Cedillo Costa
CT23330
CA Montornes 13/05/1978 26:19  
68 1246 53 Maria Belen Barba Lopez
AB1457
Atletismo Albacete 26/06/1977 26:19  
69 1316 120 Nieves Torres Ruiz (f)
NA14954
Hiru-Herri 04/10/1974 26:26  
70 851 30 Antonio Jurado Avalos (f)
IB15324
Siurell O.C. 01/10/1949 26:30  
71 1340 144 Presen Puyal Artieda (f)
AR2183
Zenit Twinner 26/06/1971 26:31  
72 1357 161 Maria Del Carmen Llorena Prats (f)
TO4709
Liberbank-CA Toledo 16/03/1966 26:31  
73 1335 139 Cristina Gomez Sanchez
M4964
Track Cross Road Team 23/11/1975 26:31  
74 1247 54 Nuria Garcia Valiente
AB2012
Atletismo Albacete 03/12/1979 26:33  
75 1320 124 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 26:33  
76 1277 84 Marina De Benito Femia (f)
TO4936
Atletismo Seseña 02/03/1979 26:33  
77 1258 65 Delia Ramos Sampedro
LO7212
Cayon-Helios DICA 24/11/1979 26:35  
78 822 3 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954 26:36  
79 1331 135 Elena Villanueva Cuesta
S10794
Selaya-Reparte 27/02/1976 26:38  
80 838 19 Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez (f)
O5884
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1952 26:39  
81 1291 95 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 26:40  
82 1328 132 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974 26:43  
83 1341 145 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971 26:47  
84 1314 118 Maria Angeles Oria Muñiz (f)
LO7139
A.Deportiva Haro 05/11/1972 26:55  
85 1373 177 Sirley Díaz Rodríguez
TF22442
Travertoro 07/11/1967 26:58  
86 1330 134 Nuria Saiz Alvarez
S10784
Selaya-Reparte 05/07/1975 26:59  
87 1362 166 Carmen Sala Ferrer
V21471
Guadassuar Maskokotas 22/06/1967 27:01  
88 856 35 Agustin Martinez Riberas (f)
BU2756
Aranda-Condado Haza 28/08/1950 27:01  
89 1339 143 Merche Gomez Perera (f)
AR3245
Atletismo Utebo 23/09/1971 27:05  
90 1301 105 Eva Alcon Sornichero
CS7813
Playas de Castellon 20/01/1973 27:08  
91 1346 150 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 27:10  
92 1310 114 Naroa Arrieta Beltran (f)
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973 27:12  
93 1272 79 Amaya Monge Plaza
AR659
Running-Zaragoza 28/06/1976 27:19  
94 1394 198 Toñi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966 27:20  
95 1376 180 Rosa Maria Calero Blazquez (f)
TO3168
U.D. Talavera 21/10/1967 27:24  
96 1309 113 Sonia Priego Diaz
M4825
At. Fuenlabrada 04/04/1974 27:25  
97 1406 210 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959 27:25  
98 1360 164 Maria Cristina Garcia Romero
V17168
Atletisme Crevillent 10/03/1967 27:26  
99 1379 183 Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
AR501
Atletismo Zuera 01/01/1967 27:31  
100 834 15 Oscar Calve San Juan (f)
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951 27:38  
101 1279 86 Ester Benavente Chimeno (f)
CT21045
UA Barberà 06/05/1978 27:40  
102 1358 162 Maria Peredo San Sebastian
S830
Cayon-Helios DICA 31/01/1969 27:46  
103 1411 215 Mercedes Moller Parera (f)
CT23243
CA Nou Barris 04/04/1958 27:47  
104 1350 154 Riovana Sandra Nuñez Limachi
NA15293
Beste Iruña At 16/02/1970 27:50  
105 1319 123 Lourdes Chavarri Malumbres (f)
AR2056
A. Deportiva Jalon 24/03/1972 27:54  
106 826 7 Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-monge
M390
Canguro A.A.C. 30/05/1952 27:55  
107 1265 72 (e) Agata Halas (f)
IB16149
Club Fidipides 01/05/1978 27:59  
108 1260 67 Leticia Otero Alvarez (f)
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976 27:59  
109 1356 160 Eva Sorli Chueca
CS7838
Playas de Castellon 14/01/1969 28:01  
110 1383 187 Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia (f)
CT19739
Barcelona At. 04/11/1964 28:01  
111 829 10 Isidre Moragas Recasens (f)
CT2826
CA Lloret-La Selva 18/12/1955 28:02  
112 1292 96 Cristina Espi Terol
V20522
C.A.L´Alcudia 07/06/1973 28:02  
113 1296 100 Begoña Busto Gil
NA15345
Beste Iruña At 31/01/1976 28:03  
114 1343 147 Flora Hernando Molpeceres
AR3422
At. Intec-Zoiti 03/02/1972 28:03  
115 1281 88 Rosana López Suelves (f)
AR2989
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 29/12/1978 28:04  
116 1323 127 Lourdes Morán Rodríguez (f)
SA4650
Atletismo Macotera 13/07/1973 28:05  
117 1295 99 Marisol Aspurz Gayarre
NA15288
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1973 28:12  
118 1297 101 Violeta Russell Suarez
S10543
Villa Cabezon 19/01/1972 28:13  
119 1355 159 (f) Mayca Sala Garcia
A8471
Playas de Castellon 20/04/1970 28:13  
120 1317 121 Ana Isabel Gutierrez Hortiguela (f)
BU4054
Image FDR 01/05/1975 28:19  
121 1283 90 Maria Jose Pardo Gracia
AR3427
Atletismo Zuera 13/11/1978 28:22  
122 1364 168 Ana Esther Fidalgo Alvarez
CT17043
GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/10/1969 28:24  
123 1410 214 Maria Marcelina Hernaiz Del Campo (f)
LO6705
Maraton Rioja 10/11/1956 28:25  
124 1315 119 Maite Ares Souto (f)
NA14974
Hiru-Herri 26/11/1975 28:32  
125 868 47 Jesus Martin Blas (f)
M416
E.A. Majadahonda 21/02/1946 28:37  
126 1396 200 Patricia De Munck Loyola
M5027
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 09/07/1964 28:39  
127 1391 195 Beatriz Dominguez Ruiz
CT25220
GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/03/1965 28:39  
128 1389 193 Montserrat Corral Martinez
BU3595
Image FDR 15/01/1963 28:45  
129 1307 111 Mayte Del Barrio Gonzalez
A10988
Camisetas Economicas Elda 27/09/1972 28:48  
130 1363 167 Mari Carmen Olaso Espeso (f)
SS19508
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1967 28:48  
131 1387 191 Francisca Tarraga Tomas
A9581
Camisetas Economicas Elda 05/07/1962 28:50  
132 1347 151 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
AB1736
Atletismo Albacete 14/04/1966 28:50  
133 1402 206 Maria Antonia Gomez Villena
AB2005
Atletismo Albacete 22/12/1959 28:51  
134 1372 176 Candelaria Rosales Gutierrez
TF8384
Travertoro 06/06/1969 28:51  
135 1348 152 Maria Del Sol Haro Rivas (f)
M1311
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/04/1967 28:55  
136 1321 125 Eva Riera Rueda (f)
CT22806
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/09/1973 29:02  
137 1361 165 Raquel Igual Gomez
M9592
At. Fuenlabrada 05/10/1970 29:04  
138 1273 80 Beatriz Diaz Morales
M8883
Lynze Parla 15/11/1979 29:08  
139 1365 169 Xantal Oller Soler
CT22747
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1968 29:10  
140 861 40 Gotzon Auzmendi Garmendia (f)
SS14415
Txindoki A.T. 05/04/1948 29:12  
141 1354 158 Esther Molinero Gonzalez (f)
BU3698
AD Capiscol 25/11/1968 29:14  
142 1305 109 Maria Isabel Puche Talavera
A10710
Camisetas Economicas Elda 23/04/1971 29:16  
143 866 45 Manuel Cagigas Fernandez (f)
S9052
INDEPENDIENTE 22/11/1944 29:17  
144 833 14 Miguel Angel Blanco Remon
M762
Lynze Parla 03/10/1955 29:23  
145 1395 199 Cecilia Valeria De Munck Loyola
M1056
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 20/12/1965 29:25  
146 872 51 Arsenio Gomez Alcala
M2455
Lynze Parla 10/03/1940 29:29  
147 1284 91 Sandra Rodriguez Cura
AR3428
Atletismo Zuera 07/09/1979 29:33  
148 1359 163 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S10544
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1969 29:34  
149 1397 201 Isabel Ubide Ruiz
M8844
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 15/02/1965 29:35  
150 1390 194 Maria Cruz Palacios Moral
BU3722
Image FDR 26/04/1964 29:42  
151 865 44 Andres Lazaro Herrero (f)
VA7489
INDEPENDIENTE 20/11/1945 29:47  
152 1344 148 Eva Maria Izquierdo Ejea
AR3426
Atletismo Zuera 02/09/1974 29:48  
153 1386 190 Maria Del Carmen Astete Romero (f)
M770
Edward Athletic 21/11/1965 29:51  
154 869 48 Juan Gonzalez Rodriguez (f)
BU1876
VinoToro CRural Softoro 07/12/1943 29:59  
155 1401 205 María Neuda Marques De Oliveira
TF22941
Travertoro 13/01/1965 30:02  
156 1369 173 Clara Florin Mancebo (f)
M8912
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 13/07/1970 30:02  
157 1370 174 Mª Teresa Blanc Cera (f)
AR2536
Stadium Casablanca 14/02/1967 30:06  
158 846 26 Raimundo Amador Rivero
TF8388
Travertoro 15/03/1955 30:06  
159 1278 85 Maria Magdalena Martin Garcia
M2432
Track Cross Road Team 11/09/1978 30:07  
160 1382 186 Isabel Maria Santonja Lopez
AB2006
Atletismo Albacete 30/11/1965 30:07  
161 1407 211 Consuelo Sancho Garcia
BU2713
Image FDR 04/10/1956 30:08  
162 1412 216 Maria Belen Blanco Gonzalez
AB1699
Atletismo Albacete 13/12/1955 30:08  
163 1298 102 Avelia Chomón Bolado
S10555
Villa Cabezon 12/05/1971 30:09  
164 1371 175 Olga Gonzalez Alonso
TF21386
Travertoro 06/06/1966 30:10  
165 827 8 Manuel Angel Fondevila Taboada
M9571
Canguro A.A.C. 02/01/1952 30:11  
166 1384 188 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
V21761
Playas de Castellon 17/04/1964 30:12  
167 1352 156 Itziar Campos Perez
S10556
Villa Cabezon 24/06/1968 30:17  
168 845 25 Juan Manuel Barreto Díaz
TF23258
Travertoro 09/06/1952 30:18  
169 1333 137 Mª Lourdes Sanchez Alia (f)
CU1856
Atmo. Tarancón 25/06/1974 30:33  
170 1353 157 Montserrat Sordo Rodriguez
S10568
Villa Cabezon 30/08/1968 30:33  
171 1282 89 Cristina Blasco Pardo
AR3425
Atletismo Zuera 06/11/1977 30:35  
172 1378 182 Sara Laso Marco
AR3314
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/08/1970 30:40  
173 1380 184 Julia Llopis García
AB1700
Atletismo Albacete 01/05/1962 30:59  
174 1403 207 Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez
V16464
C.A.L´Alcudia 11/01/1957 31:03  
175 860 39 Cecilio Callejas Cebollada (f)
AR186
Stadium Casablanca 12/11/1948 31:15  
176 1336 140 Maria Belen Cerro Gomez
EX7049
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 04/05/1975 31:24  
177 1337 141 Maria Almudena Dominguez Sanchez
EX7050
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 22/12/1972 31:24  
178 1400 204 Maria Yolanda Cebrian Sanz
M6611
Track Cross Road Team 10/07/1963 31:26  
179 1366 170 Angela Pareja Bermejo
CT25227
GA Lluïsos Mataro 31/03/1967 31:41  
180 841 22 Miguel Angel Munitxa Narbaiza (f)
BI6281
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/01/1952 32:03  
181 1294 98 Itziar Areta Martinicorena
NA15286
Beste Iruña At 27/03/1974 32:04  
182 1409 213 Luisa Rodriguez Parra
M2225
Lynze Parla 04/05/1957 32:06  
183 1408 212 Maria Jose Escolar Lopez-zuazo
M3277
Lynze Parla 05/03/1961 32:08  
184 1392 196 Maria Antonia Rayo Sol
M6280
Lynze Parla 14/02/1965 32:11  
185 1416 220 Joana Galletero Del Pozo (f)
IB14105
Atletisme Manacor 10/12/1955 32:16  
186 1367 171 Maria Francisca Sierra Garrido
M305
Lynze Parla 30/03/1968 32:38  
187 1338 142 Maria Concepcion Sanchez Ramos
EX7051
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 02/11/1974 32:46  
188 1306 110 Encarna Perez Carretero
A10875
Camisetas Economicas Elda 20/09/1974 32:56  
189 1419 223 Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso
M2230
Lynze Parla 09/11/1948 33:02  
190 1374 178 María Isabel Batista Armas
TF22443
Travertoro 11/05/1967 33:08  
191 870 49 Jose Maria Mercero Lizarraga (f)
NA11410
Beste Iruña At 25/04/1939 33:42  
192 1398 202 Ma. paz Molero Perez (f)
CT12409
CE Penedès 05/12/1962 34:25  
193 1399 203 (f) Smilce Balmori Balmori
M6609
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 05/01/1966 34:41  
194 1322 126 Silvia Elvira Jimenez
M839
Lynze Parla 20/12/1972 34:43  
195 830 11 Jose Luis Jimenez Barquero
M3232
Lynze Parla 04/08/1954 34:48  
196 862 41 Miguel Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles (f)
O3590
Asturiana Veteranos 23/05/1949 35:10  
197 1418 222 Pilar Adan Lopez (f)
V16167
Valencia Terra i Mar 11/08/1952 35:34  
198 873 52 Efren Garcia Pesquera (f)
O1114
Asturiana Veteranos 06/09/1935 38:27  
199 1393 197 Aurora Rodriguez Palacios
M2647
Lynze Parla 25/08/1961 38:34  
200 1417 221 Maria Del Pilar Olmo Vaamonde (f)
IB14427
Cecome CCE S. Lluis 25/01/1953 38:44  
201 832 13 Angel Fernandez Diaz
M2566
Lynze Parla 10/11/1954 38:54  
202 1414 218 Basilia Villa Salinero
M512
Lynze Parla 26/04/1954 39:16  
203 1413 217 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Lynze Parla 21/06/1951 40:05  
204 828 9 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez (f)
AR27
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 02/02/1952 41:17  
205 859 38 Juan Francisco Gil Felices (f)
AR428
Simply-Scorpio 71 03/06/1946 41:17  
206 867 46 Gabriel Vadillo Maya
M5884
Lynze Parla 10/06/1945 41:36  
207 1415 219 Lucia Collado Escudero
M6410
Lynze Parla 29/01/1955 42:06  
  1332 136 Ana Belen Calcerrada Alcazar (f)
CS7839
Atletismo Seseña 21/09/1973 AB  
  1254 61 Elisa Hernandez Asensio (f)
SO3306
AD Capiscol 23/05/1977 AB  
  1325 129 Fuencisla Juan Mas (f)
A9752
Marathon Crevillente 06/09/1972 AB  
  864 43 Juan Francisco Bustamante Parra (f)
IB15574
Club Fidipides 30/03/1944 AB  
  1253 60 Marisa Zapata Mas (f)
CT24341
CA Granollers 23/10/1979 AB  
  1318 122 Rebeca Varona Valmaseda (f)
BU3978
Image FDR 13/01/1973 AB  
  857 36 Roberto Cledon Pascual (f)
IB14121
INDEPENDIENTE 15/12/1949 AB  
  1345 149 Almudena Torres Lopez
M6066
A.D. Marathon 26/12/1970 NP  
  871 50 Basilio Martinez Martinez (f)
IB12895
INDEPENDIENTE 01/10/1939 NP  
  1269 76 Carmen Martinez Ferragud
V21748
Guadassuar Maskokotas 02/10/1977 NP  
  855 34 Domingo Ortega Medina (f)
CT17152
CAIE Sta.Coloma-D.Catalan 29/02/1948 NP  
  858 37 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique (f)
AR955
olimpo integral 18/03/1948 NP  
  835 16 Ricardo Felipe Mayo (f)
AR327
olimpo integral 17/08/1955 NP  
  1351 155 Rosa Maria Fernandez Ruiz
S871
Villa Cabezon 10/06/1970 NP  
  1377 181 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 NP  
  1381 185 Teresa Gracia Gomez
V20444
Atletismo Albacete 19/05/1963 NP  
Vet M60+ y Mujeres Final (13 marzo) 09:00