RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1219 226 Jose Maria Artero Pardo
AR94
Running-Zaragoza 09/06/1965 19:58  
2 735 101 Juan Pablo Garcia Arranz
SA4721
VinoToro CRural Softoro 08/03/1971 20:01  
3 659 28 Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez
V20625
Atletisme Crevillent 09/09/1970 20:05  
4 701 68 Carlos Oriach Chicot
AR1330
Hinaco Monzon 19/05/1969 20:06  
5 1226 233 Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro (f)
GR310
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 02/06/1964 20:09  
6 726 92 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
Suanzes San Blas 09/03/1971 20:11  
7 704 71 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 20:16  
8 679 47 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
Sporting Hortaleza 10/05/1966 20:26  
9 684 52 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias (f)
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 20:27  
10 1220 227 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 20:33  
11 636 6 Manuel Gonzalez Vallejo
M2132
A.D. Marathon 09/01/1971 20:34  
12 1202 210 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963 20:35  
13 732 98 Francisco Javier Francisco Nuñez
VA3175
VinoToro CRural Softoro 12/09/1969 20:38  
14 632 2 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970 20:39  
15 682 50 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2338
Sporting Hortaleza 14/02/1968 20:42  
16 712 79 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Garcia (f)
O5509
Piloña Deporte 09/08/1969 20:44  
17 635 5 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw
M575
A.D. Marathon 17/09/1967 20:47  
18 649 19 Fernando Sainz Pelayo (f)
S9372
Villa Cabezon 22/02/1970 20:50  
19 742 108 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969 20:52  
20 652 22 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera (f)
NA13765
CAI Gran Canaria 18/11/1970 20:55  
21 738 104 Francisco Javier Morales Luis
TF22824
Travertoro 16/09/1967 20:55  
22 685 53 Raul Carreras Galve (f)
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 20:59  
23 648 18 Ramon Javaloyes Vicente (f)
A11199
CA Benacantil 28/08/1969 21:00  
24 734 100 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural Softoro 27/07/1966 21:00  
25 673 41 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969 21:01  
26 1205 212 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia (f)
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961 21:03  
27 707 74 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 21:06  
28 731 97 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural Softoro 21/01/1967 21:07  
29 660 29 Mario Baldovi Ferrer
V21470
Atletisme Crevillent 11/02/1970 21:09  
30 640 10 Pedro Amores Marín (f)
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 29/09/1969 21:09  
31 899 136 Jesus Manzanares Sacristan
CA8754
Atletismo Chiclana 25/12/1959 21:11  
32 634 4 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967 21:12  
34 702 69 Jose Javier Yerno Roy
AR997
Hinaco Monzon 27/04/1967 21:13  
35 670 38 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 21:14  
36 703 70 Ritxar Fernandez Alkala
SS200727
Hinaco Monzon 24/04/1970 21:15  
37 1212 219 Jesus Maria Puente Anton
BU2676
Image FDR 29/03/1962 21:17  
38 1179 187 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 21:17  
39 692 60 Jose Antonio De La Fuente Romero
AR353
Running-Zaragoza 04/06/1970 21:19  
40 1207 214 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
Sporting Hortaleza 13/10/1964 21:20  
41 1199 207 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965 21:21  
42 733 99 Eduardo Esteban Muñecas
SO3269
VinoToro CRural Softoro 24/01/1970 21:22  
43 657 26 Alfonso Diez Garcia (f)
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970 21:22  
44 675 43 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970 21:22  
45 658 27 Rafael Pons Valle
V21177
Atletisme Crevillent 05/11/1969 21:25  
46 1218 225 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
L3354
Atletismo La Bañeza 03/03/1962 21:28  
47 744 110 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes (f)
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967 21:29  
48 639 9 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967 21:30  
49 683 51 Francisco Jesus Perez Muñoz (f)
CS6681
INDEPENDIENTE 28/06/1969 21:33  
50 688 56 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968 21:33  
51 1230 237 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964 21:35  
52 741 107 Fabian Roncero Dominguez (f)
S10696
Trespack Team 19/10/1970 21:35  
53 746 112 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Zenit Twinner 24/10/1970 21:36  
54 633 3 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M1823
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969 21:36  
55 638 8 Francisco Javier Barril Duque
M9294
Ajalkala 18/11/1967 21:37  
56 913 150 Rafael De Andres Garcia (f)
BU2906
Aranda-Condado Haza 10/04/1959 21:44  
57 730 96 Asier Altuna Melena (f)
SS20738
Tolosa C.F. 16/09/1969 21:47  
58 725 91 Francisco Manuel Mora Arroyo
M1452
A.D. Sprint 30/04/1969 21:47  
59 678 46 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970 21:47  
60 1197 205 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletisme Crevillent 18/06/1961 21:49  
61 1217 224 Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
L3341
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/12/1961 21:49  
62 1183 191 Santos Martinez Yufera (f)
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965 21:56  
63 745 111 Rachid Damoun Karkre
AR2175
Zenit Twinner 01/07/1968 21:56  
64 690 58 Eduardo Sanchez Quintela (f)
VI5597
Atletismo Laudio 14/07/1967 21:58  
65 663 32 Vicente Lopez Torrella
V18968
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/12/1970 21:59  
66 1228 235 Andres Nicanor Diaz Madera (f)
O7505
RGCultural Covadonga 15/08/1962 22:02  
67 1198 206 Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
A8687
Atletisme Crevillent 01/04/1963 22:03  
68 1231 238 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965 22:04  
69 938 175 Ernesto Renuncio Peña (f)
BU1858
Universidad de Burgos 20/10/1960 22:05  
70 671 39 Miguel Angel Ruiz Ibañez
VI5643
Gaikar Kirolak 24/06/1969 22:08  
71 1210 217 Julio Linio Duran
M662
Sporting Hortaleza 30/03/1964 22:14  
72 709 76 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
C.A.La Nucia 04/01/1967 22:15  
73 1208 215 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
Sporting Hortaleza 15/08/1964 22:18  
74 647 17 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 22:19  
75 681 49 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
Sporting Hortaleza 09/04/1966 22:19  
76 706 73 Salvador Espinosa Villescusa
A10068
Marathon Crevillente 25/05/1966 22:21  
77 729 95 Javier Herrero Rioja (f)
AR2181
Sola-Tarazona 24/07/1969 22:21  
78 748 114 Francisco Arranz Arranz
AR3423
Atletismo Zuera 05/05/1967 22:22  
79 708 75 Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton (f)
A9115
Atletico Novelda 19/08/1967 22:23  
80 1232 239 Javier Cabezas Castro
VA8756
VinoToro CRural Softoro 20/07/1961 22:26  
81 895 132 Antonio Morales Palacios
M3264
Canguro A.A.C. 07/12/1959 22:26  
82 898 135 Juan De Dios Botella Serrano
M257
Canguro A.A.C. 09/02/1958 22:26  
83 1234 241 Pedro Uson Sardaña
AR3409
Atletica Turolense 28/06/1965 22:27  
84 931 168 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
Track Cross Road Team 15/08/1960 22:27  
85 1238 244 Luis Javier Alonso Ortega
AR49
Zenit Twinner 27/05/1964 22:28  
86 693 61 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 22:29  
87 699 67 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira (f)
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967 22:29  
88 911 148 Carmelo Comas Zudaire
NA13451
Hiru-Herri 15/07/1960 22:30  
89 743 109 Juan Carlos Saco Gonzalez
CT19862
UA Terrassa 02/04/1966 22:31  
90 644 14 Jose Monteagudo Varea (f)
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969 22:31  
91 654 24 Jaime Barros Garcia
M3484
Canguro A.A.C. 20/08/1969 22:32  
92 747 113 Jose Miguel Salvador Garrido
AR877
Atletismo Zuera 07/08/1970 22:32  
93 889 126 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ZA3036
Benavente At 03/08/1959 22:33  
94 739 105 José Manuel Vazquez Mingues
TF21560
Travertoro 18/12/1967 22:34  
95 1195 203 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
CA1483
Atletismo Chiclana 28/09/1964 22:36  
96 884 121 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 22:38  
97 651 21 Juan Antoni Lopez Curado (f)
CT24404
CA Granollers 27/05/1968 22:39  
98 1223 230 (f) Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
A.D. Marathon 05/06/1962 22:40  
99 710 77 Ramon Mañas Garcia (f)
CT19277
CE Penedès 07/12/1966 22:41  
100 894 131 Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo
M2959
Canguro A.A.C. 21/05/1959 22:41  
101 1200 208 Jose Antonio Valles Linares
V18969
Camisetas Economicas Elda 26/08/1961 22:42  
102 1213 220 Luciano Rodriguez Fernandez
BU3686
Image FDR 17/08/1964 22:43  
103 928 165 Blas Solana Ramirez
M2
Track Cross Road Team 11/01/1959 22:44  
104 689 57 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970 22:44  
105 714 81 Luis Mª Monasterio San Millan (f)
LO7117
Rioja Añares 08/10/1969 22:45  
106 1206 213 Jesus Maria Remirez Irisarri
NA12049
Hiru-Herri 08/12/1961 22:46  
107 737 103 Antonio Ramos Rojas
TF154
Travertoro 07/07/1969 22:47  
108 887 124 Jose Luis Garcia De La Fuente (f)
SS19334
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 13/08/1957 22:49  
109 664 33 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 22:50  
110 1211 218 Raul Ranz Herranz
M718
Sporting Hortaleza 15/06/1964 22:51  
111 1221 228 Julio Ezquerro Heras (f)
NA13456
Atletismo Lodosa 24/03/1965 22:53  
112 1209 216 Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
M1147
Sporting Hortaleza 02/12/1965 22:55  
113 680 48 Alfonso Menasalvas Pacheco
M2763
Sporting Hortaleza 04/08/1970 22:55  
114 1235 242 Bautista Perpiñan Sanchez
AR772
Atletica Turolense 26/08/1965 22:58  
115 1180 188 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963 22:59  
116 665 34 Dimas Guardiola Rico
A8984
Camisetas Economicas Elda 16/09/1970 23:00  
117 932 169 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960 23:00  
118 900 137 Jose Parra Grillo (f)
CT6774
Cornellà At. 08/09/1960 23:00  
119 918 155 Jose Antonio Velasco Cano
VA8706
Atletismo La Bañeza 18/01/1959 23:01  
120 930 167 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
M6972
Track Cross Road Team 17/11/1957 23:01  
121 655 25 Antonio Vereda Moratilla
M2209
Canguro A.A.C. 14/06/1970 23:08  
122 696 64 (e) Jose Mendes De Araujo
M2295
Lynze Parla 02/03/1967 23:11  
123 1233 240 Jesus Martin Calvo
AR3408
Atletica Turolense 20/06/1965 23:13  
124 1193 201 Alfonso Serrano Martinez
AR919
Fertinor Calatayud 07/04/1964 23:15  
125 1192 200 Miguel Luna Torrijo
AR2990
Fertinor Calatayud 19/12/1961 23:15  
126 1178 186 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 23:17  
127 1216 223 Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan
L4026
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/01/1962 23:19  
128 929 166 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957 23:22  
129 1225 232 Cayetano Alfonso Belen
A10069
Marathon Crevillente 22/09/1962 23:27  
130 912 149 Jose Javier Barreiro Perez
BU3943
Image FDR 07/07/1959 23:28  
131 940 177 Juan Carlos Sanchez Garcia (f)
M8750
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/09/1956 23:30  
132 721 87 Juan Jose Chicano Garcia
M9180
A.D. Sprint 25/06/1969 23:32  
133 886 123 Ramon Varela Gende (f)
SS19175
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 11/07/1956 23:32  
134 1184 192 Gregorio Puy Claveria
AR1493
Atletismo Barbastro 12/03/1964 23:34  
135 687 55 Javier Vega Ruiz
L4792
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/09/1968 23:38  
136 901 138 Jose Maria Rosado Montero (f)
EX4988
Esc At Plasencia 23/02/1959 23:39  
137 897 134 Rufino Zapata García
M2525
Canguro A.A.C. 17/08/1959 23:44  
138 1224 231 Juan Antonio Bru Almarcha
A10848
Marathon Crevillente 26/07/1963 23:46  
139 677 45 Pedro Conde Arbilla
NA14212
Hiru-Herri 05/05/1969 23:47  
140 892 129 Marino Mateos Lobato (f)
NA12892
Beste Iruña At 15/11/1958 23:49  
141 1190 198 Pablo Gonzalez Cabarga (f)
S828
Cayon-Helios DICA 30/12/1964 23:49  
142 653 23 Pablo Antonio Marin Gil
M498
Canguro A.A.C. 13/02/1970 23:50  
143 939 176 Miguel Diez Garcia (f)
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957 23:50  
144 1188 196 Angel Luis Carrion Alonso
ZA3105
Benavente At 28/07/1962 23:51  
145 1215 222 Santiago Salvador Portero (f)
AR2731
Jeronimo Zurita 25/07/1963 23:51  
146 645 15 Jose Luis Martin Cerdeño (f)
TO3410
At.San Pablo-Toledo 15/03/1966 23:54  
147 1196 204 Gonzalo Teran Vigil (f)
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963 23:54  
148 662 31 Juan Carlos Martinez Ferri
A11315
Camisetas Economicas Elda 11/04/1968 23:56  
149 646 16 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 24:00  
150 749 115 Julio Cesar Simbaña Nasimba
AR3429
Atletismo Zuera 31/03/1968 24:01  
151 935 172 Juan Manuel Mateo Sanchez
AR3376
Atletica Turolense 15/02/1961 24:02  
152 667 35 Hector Calvo Gonzalez (f)
CT2230
FACVAC Valls 14/03/1967 24:03  
153 716 82 Juan Carlos Velasco Godoy
AR1426
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/09/1966 24:09  
154 641 11 Juan Angel Esparcia Garcia (f)
AB1524
Atletismo Albacete 04/04/1967 24:12  
155 695 63 Fco. javier Armendariz Romero (f)
NA15309
Atletismo Lodosa 13/10/1969 24:14  
156 1203 211 Jose Luis Vaqueriza Etcheverria
SS14992
Goierri Garaia 07/06/1961 24:14  
157 669 37 Francisco Macias Romero
IB16146
Club Fidipides 06/08/1970 24:15  
158 946 183 Enrique Carmona Herrerias (f)
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957 24:16  
159 1177 185 Jose Angel Arranz Sanz
M6365
A.D. Marathon 09/09/1964 24:18  
160 850 117 Acisclo Perero Rodriguez
AR1465
Atletismo Zuera 23/01/1953 24:19  
161 1201 209 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 24:23  
162 905 142 Jose Ferris Montesinos
A9580
Camisetas Economicas Elda 31/10/1959 24:24  
163 642 12 Jose Manuel Saura Alcaraz (f)
MU16580
Grupo Alcaraz 03/07/1969 24:25  
164 941 178 Manuel Francisco Aznar Lizalde
AR1021
Atletismo Zuera 30/08/1957 24:27  
165 1239 245 Jose Miguel Tenas Valiente
AR1353
Atletismo Zuera 09/06/1961 24:29  
166 694 62 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca (f)
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967 24:29  
167 902 139 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas (f)
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960 24:30  
168 1194 202 Diego Herrera Plata
CA8901
Atletismo Chiclana 15/12/1962 24:30  
169 1186 194 Juan Ramon Plana Grasa
AR2279
Atletismo Barbastro 24/06/1961 24:37  
170 637 7 Javier Blanco Gonzalez
M1863
Ajalkala 16/01/1968 24:38  
171 717 83 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967 24:44  
172 719 85 Nicolas Mendoza Rodriguez (f)
TO4958
Atletismo Seseña 02/10/1966 24:46  
173 916 153 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
SG4091
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1958 24:51  
174 910 147 Jesus Saez Martinez (f)
LO6941
A.Deportiva Haro 24/04/1956 24:52  
175 1236 243 Joan Manel Galan Elias
CT16106
UA Terrassa 20/10/1965 24:56  
176 914 151 Alberto Llata Sanchez (f)
S3686
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1960 25:05  
177 908 145 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958 25:12  
178 1187 195 Miguel Angel Bielsa Pardina
AR3415
Atletismo Barbastro 15/02/1965 25:17  
179 674 42 Enrique Martinez Noguera
SS200683
Goierri Garaia 11/01/1970 25:17  
180 891 128 Esteban Ortega Garcia
ZA3109
Benavente At 29/11/1957 25:19  
181 661 30 Angel Alfonso Quintanilla Saez
A11223
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/05/1969 25:21  
182 904 141 Enrique Martinez Calderon
A8817
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/04/1960 25:25  
183 919 156 Luis Angel Del Rio Copreges (f)
VI3399
Atletismo Laudio 14/03/1958 25:28  
184 1227 234 Manuel Saiz Rodriguez (f)
S3963
Atletico Polanco 23/08/1965 25:31  
185 713 80 Carlos Diez Solares (f)
S8074
Atletico Polanco 28/02/1970 25:31  
186 909 146 Miguel Angel Cristobal Garcia
SS17652
Goierri Garaia 09/02/1961 25:32  
187 921 158 Samuel Jaramillo Marin
M321
Lynze Parla 13/10/1960 25:35  
188 882 119 Jose Miguel Rabasco Perez
A11382
Atletismo Albacete 02/01/1960 25:35  
189 906 143 Fernando Megias Moriano
IB13269
Club Fidipides 22/09/1957 25:36  
190 917 154 Francisco Blanco Becerro
L3932
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/01/1958 25:36  
191 1182 190 Jose Manuel Sanchez Medina (f)
SE5266
Bahia Algeciras 01/08/1963 25:37  
192 1214 221 Jose Cano Paredes (f)
A11280
INDEPENDIENTE 25/07/1963 25:42  
193 923 160 Francisco Javier Nuñez Sousa
M2646
Lynze Parla 24/03/1956 25:44  
194 925 162 Antonio Rabadan Carrasco
M1154
Lynze Parla 11/07/1960 25:55  
195 711 78 Antonio Tolosa Vicente (f)
A9996
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/12/1969 26:01  
196 896 133 Candido Martin Perez-cezuela
M3270
Canguro A.A.C. 16/10/1959 26:05  
197 907 144 Jose Gomiz Faulin
IB14289
Club Fidipides 14/04/1959 26:12  
198 890 127 Luis Fernando Perez Perez
ZA3108
Benavente At 26/12/1960 26:20  
199 933 170 Carlos Peon Cuevas (f)
S10821
C. A. Torrelavega 27/07/1956 26:21  
200 1191 199 Pascual Ruz Vela
AR1672
Fertinor Calatayud 21/07/1963 26:25  
201 936 173 Serafin Sancho Sancho
AR894
Atletica Turolense 03/01/1960 26:30  
202 668 36 Jose Manuel Garcia Lopez
IB16145
Club Fidipides 19/04/1966 26:32  
203 920 157 Jose Povedano Arribas
CT25228
GA Lluïsos Mataro 02/05/1958 26:34  
204 893 130 Lorenzo Mirón Dominguez (f)
IB15778
ADA Calvia 14/02/1958 26:40  
205 686 54 Juan Carlos Franco Muñoz (f)
AR2729
Jeronimo Zurita 22/06/1967 26:42  
206 740 106 Carmelo Cabrera González
TF23257
Travertoro 17/07/1967 26:58  
207 1185 193 Antonio Gistain Salamero
AR440
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/1963 27:03  
208 934 171 Jose Luis Mareca Aparicio
AR599
Atletica Turolense 18/04/1958 27:04  
209 915 152 Celedonio Barredo Villar (f)
IB15809
INDEPENDIENTE 13/03/1958 27:04  
210 1189 197 Rafael Crespo Diez
M1853
Canguro A.A.C. 13/09/1963 27:07  
211 843 116 Enrique Aragones Barranco
M2430
Track Cross Road Team 05/06/1951 27:16  
212 1229 236 Juan Garcia Manso (f)
V21413
CA Silla 08/11/1962 27:21  
213 885 122 Rafael Roman Cano
AB533
Atletismo Albacete 03/03/1958 27:38  
214 945 182 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
CT7683
GA Lluïsos Mataro 12/01/1947 27:40  
215 937 174 José Español Gascón
AR3266
Atletica Turolense 14/01/1959 27:47  
216 697 65 Livan Guerra Lapeira
M1276
Lynze Parla 26/01/1968 27:50  
217 881 118 Fernando Segovia Garrido
M486
A.D. Marathon 28/09/1960 27:52  
218 1222 229 Felix Luis Galan Moreno
M2437
Lynze Parla 10/07/1961 27:59  
219 922 159 Fernando Cobo Fernandez
M143
Lynze Parla 16/04/1960 28:08  
220 691 59 Julian Santiago Colado Espiga
M7025
Atletismo Leganes 25/07/1969 28:12  
221 944 181 Albert Artigas Lloret
CT17935
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1955 28:18  
222 924 161 Roberto Benito Gonzalez
M467
Lynze Parla 27/01/1957 28:54  
223 903 140 Jose Luis Gonzalez Sanchez (f)
M225
Edward Athletic 02/12/1957 29:13  
224 1176 184 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964 29:49  
225 943 180 Carlos Berges Bosque
AR3424
Atletismo Zuera 28/08/1958 30:18  
226 942 179 Tomas Jesus Gamez Ferrer
AR377
Atletismo Zuera 15/02/1961 30:19  
227 927 164 Antonio Santos Marco (f)
AR899
Simply-Scorpio 71 11/07/1957 31:34  
  736 102 Francisco Blazquez Hernandez
SA4722
VinoToro CRural Softoro 02/06/1970 AB  
  643 13 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez (f)
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969 NP  
  926 163 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga (f)
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957 NP  
  727 93 Carlos Manuel Chacon Rifon
M263
Suanzes San Blas 01/12/1969 NP  
  1181 189 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962 NP  
  650 20 David Marsol Font (f)
CT3271
CA Granollers 22/02/1970 NP  
  718 84 Enrique Perez Suso
AR2388
Simply-Scorpio 71 23/02/1967 NP  
  722 88 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso
M1413
A.D. Sprint 18/07/1969 NP  
  705 72 Francisco Ribera Romero
A11331
Marathon Crevillente 01/07/1968 NP  
  888 125 Gorka Ruiz Cabestany (f)
SS19911
At. San Sebastian 22/11/1956 NP  
  676 44 Jose Cuesta Belda (f)
V21643
Guadassuar Maskokotas 05/01/1970 NP  
  631 1 Jose Manuel Almarza Trigo (f)
M2304
A. A. Moratalaz 18/07/1967 NP  
  723 89 Jose María Marin Gallar
M1449
A.D. Sprint 27/05/1970 NP  
  698 66 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez (f)
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971 NP  
  672 40 Joseba Patxi Mentxaka Murguialday
VI3439
Gaikar Kirolak 19/03/1970 NP  
  724 90 Julio Yañez Romero
M1450
A.D. Sprint 16/02/1969 NP  
  728 94 Manuel Diaz Alvarez
M4225
Suanzes San Blas 12/04/1967 NP  
  883 120 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960 NP  
  720 86 Rafael Ordad Carpio
M7408
A.D. Sprint 03/02/1968 NP  
Veteranos M45-M50-M55 Final (13 marzo) 09:40