RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 567 37 Victor Jose Calvo Mira (f)
A10845
INDEPENDIENTE 11/09/1979 25:26  
2 1073 98 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
M2106
A.D. Marathon 15/11/1974 25:45  
3 587 57 Jose Manuel Abascal Calabria
M2425
C.A.P.O.L. 14/01/1981 25:51  
4 602 72 Juan Carlos De La Ossa Yunta
CU1068
Atmo. Tarancón 25/11/1976 25:55  
5 542 12 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 26:03  
6 570 40 Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez (f)
L3988
Atletismo La Bañeza 28/02/1980 26:16  
7 588 58 Mariano Enrique Villarrubia Martin De Vidales
M3235
C.A.P.O.L. 20/11/1980 26:20  
8 1090 115 Juan De Dios Salamanca Molina (f)
A9166
CA Alicante 15/04/1975 26:26  
9 590 60 Alberto Galindo Diaz
AV1128
C.A.P.O.L. 23/02/1981 26:48  
10 1107 132 Antonio Javier Casado Fernandez (f)
NA14176
Durango Kirol Taldea 04/02/1973 26:52  
11 611 81 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo (f)
VA8824
VinoToro CRural Softoro 23/02/1977 26:52  
12 573 43 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
At. La Laguna 12/12/1979 26:54  
13 554 24 Alberto Fernandez Gil (f)
CU1859
C Dental Seoane Pampín 01/07/1979 26:54  
14 1124 149 Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
SG4101
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/12/1975 26:55  
15 572 42 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
At. La Laguna 03/11/1976 26:58  
16 533 3 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 27:02  
17 1130 155 Isidoro Leon Sanchez
M253
At. La Laguna 21/02/1974 27:03  
18 589 59 Luis Prieto Notivoli
M2439
C.A.P.O.L. 17/04/1980 27:03  
19 577 47 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
TO4660
Atletismo Manchego 21/05/1977 27:06  
20 558 28 Oscar Lopez Jurado (f)
CT24477
CA Montornes 13/02/1978 27:07  
21 615 85 Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
AR1053
Zenit Twinner 03/09/1977 27:08  
22 619 89 Ivan Ramirez Bator
AR809
Zenit Twinner 30/09/1977 27:10  
23 1157 182 Ricardo Mayordomo Sanchez
VA8547
VinoToro CRural Softoro 07/01/1975 27:13  
24 539 9 Daniel Alonso Ruiz
CT5565
Barcelona At. 04/12/1978 27:13  
25 1163 188 Juan Jose Cruz Gonzalez (f)
GU934
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/05/1972 27:14  
26 1131 156 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 27:16  
27 1119 144 Jose Maria Santamaria Ruiz
BU3462
Image FDR 17/07/1973 27:21  
28 614 84 Rodrigo Gallego Arnaiz
AR1925
Zenit Twinner 04/07/1978 27:25  
29 531 1 Jesus Gomez Moral (f)
J4068
A. A. Moratalaz 27/01/1977 27:26  
30 1100 125 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 27:27  
31 591 61 Jesus Montejano Patiño
AB1547
Atletas Rodenses 16/05/1977 27:32  
32 535 5 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Ajalkala 28/04/1977 27:37  
33 1072 97 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972 27:39  
34 1125 150 Alberto Vigil García
SG4121
Venta Magullo Segovia 04/01/1976 27:41  
35 1149 174 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
AB1184
Atletas Rodenses 31/01/1973 27:42  
36 562 32 Rodrigo Ares Mateos (f)
M732
At Guadarrama 11/05/1976 27:48  
37 616 86 Javier Pacios Lopez
AR3388
Zenit Twinner 19/09/1980 27:50  
38 617 87 Victor Bordonada Soriano
AR1312
Zenit Twinner 17/02/1979 27:51  
39 1086 111 Daniel Sanz Elduayen
NA14398
Beste Iruña At 18/07/1972 27:52  
40 1132 157 Sergio Muro San Jose
AR694
Running-Zaragoza 13/08/1974 27:54  
41 1162 187 Abel Belles Guimera
CS6828
Urban Running Castellon 12/07/1974 27:56  
42 1113 138 Mario Sanz Gonzalez
M7624
At Guadarrama 21/08/1975 27:57  
43 574 44 Ricardo Calvo Perez
AR3291
Running-Zaragoza 10/10/1979 27:58  
44 543 13 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978 27:58  
45 598 68 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 27:59  
46 1093 118 (e) David Francome Gutierrez
CT16567
CA Granollers 10/11/1972 28:01  
47 1136 161 Jesus Pedraza Argumañez
TO4211
Atletismo Manchego 27/06/1975 28:03  
48 1098 123 Luis David Colchero Tomey (f)
AR261
Fertinor Calatayud 29/03/1975 28:06  
49 1104 129 Jaime Vicente Tarí Agulló
A11106
Atletisme Crevillent 14/12/1972 28:07  
50 556 26 (e) Cherkaoui Ed Douame (f)
AR2116
Tragamillas Alcañiz 20/12/1979 28:07  
51 1129 154 Francisco Javier Andrade Chacon
CR2081
At. La Laguna 11/01/1975 28:09  
52 1092 117 David Pont Sanchez
CT16582
CA Granollers 10/09/1971 28:09  
53 594 64 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga (f)
BI5158
Atletismo Santurtzi 16/08/1978 28:12  
54 557 27 José Gonzalez Cuenca (f)
AB1922
Camisetas Economicas Elda 08/06/1977 28:13  
55 621 91 Daniel Galindo Esquej
AR366
Zenit Twinner 23/06/1980 28:14  
56 1143 168 Salvador Martin Ferrandez Ramirez
A10741
Marathon Crevillente 09/08/1974 28:14  
57 612 82 Salvador Palomares Palomares
CS7221
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1977 28:16  
58 584 54 Alejandro Ibañez Forte
MU13996
Marathon Crevillente 21/02/1977 28:17  
59 555 25 Pedro Javier Casal Henarejos (f)
A10467
Atletisme Crevillent 30/09/1980 28:19  
60 564 34 Sergio Rosell Sanchez
V20881
Guadassuar Maskokotas 17/09/1976 28:22  
61 1095 120 Raul Fernandez Hernandez
M823
Canguro A.A.C. 03/02/1975 28:24  
62 1159 184 Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso
SA3787
VinoToro CRural Softoro 01/10/1974 28:26  
63 1121 146 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero Moreno (f)
BU3801
Aranda-Condado Haza 23/04/1971 28:32  
64 1114 139 Francisco Jose Valverde Gregori
V21743
Guadassuar Maskokotas 23/10/1971 28:32  
65 1165 190 Marcos Lopez Arbues
AR561
Zenit Twinner 19/11/1973 28:32  
66 541 11 Roberto Perez Santiago (f)
ZA3107
Benavente At 04/09/1976 28:33  
67 579 49 Sergio De Torres Martinez
TO4953
Atletismo Manchego 18/07/1980 28:34  
68 1122 147 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez (f)
CT25789
INDEPENDIENTE 31/05/1971 28:35  
69 536 6 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 28:35  
70 1102 127 Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Chinchilla 08/05/1975 28:35  
71 575 45 David Gracia Gimeno
AR461
Running-Zaragoza 09/02/1979 28:37  
72 545 15 Jaume Cardona Chamorro (f)
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979 28:41  
73 546 16 Lucas Garcia-badell Delibes
M1502
Canguro A.A.C. 24/05/1979 28:43  
74 610 80 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 28:44  
75 534 4 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
M9293
Ajalkala 13/07/1976 28:45  
76 585 55 Luis Gonzalo Miguel (f)
SO3262
Atletismo Numantino 01/06/1980 28:46  
77 551 21 Juan Antonio Montes Suárez
O7660
Cerezal Team 24/06/1976 28:47  
78 1144 169 Jose Antonio Perez Sansano
A10062
Marathon Crevillente 17/03/1975 28:47  
79 1111 136 Jose Maria Gomez Santero
M723
At Guadarrama 14/09/1973 28:48  
80 1099 124 Pablo Carrio Rubiera
O7540
Cerezal Team 28/06/1972 28:49  
81 552 22 Javier Mier Alonso
O6597
Cerezal Team 13/11/1976 28:50  
82 1137 162 Jose Monteagudo Rubiato (f)
M3980
Meliz Sport Club 02/03/1973 28:50  
83 700 94 (e) Alvaro Javier Ayala Aguirre
FV1240
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 14/01/1968 28:51  
84 1091 116 Francesc Marsol Font
CT11195
CA Granollers 03/10/1972 28:53  
85 1080 105 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975 28:55  
86 620 90 Javier Ballester Rubio
AR3389
Zenit Twinner 30/07/1980 28:56  
87 1106 131 Ignacio Saez Pontones (f)
CU1973
Atletismo Cuenca 22/04/1974 28:56  
88 1077 102 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
M569
Ajalkala 13/02/1974 28:58  
89 601 71 Israel Araque Meca (f)
M9424
A.D. Sprint 02/11/1977 28:59  
90 608 78 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 29:01  
91 1167 192 Domingo Abarca Borau (f)
AR17
At. Intec-Zoiti 14/09/1974 29:02  
92 568 38 Javier Soto Rey (f)
SG2951
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/05/1977 29:03  
93 1076 101 Jose Manuel Berlinches Rodrigo
M659
Ajalkala 26/04/1973 29:06  
94 607 77 Joseba Jauregi Leunda
SS20715
Tolosa C.F. 05/06/1977 29:07  
95 1075 100 Carlos Barrera Blanco
M8533
A.D. Marathon 17/06/1974 29:11  
96 1161 186 Jose Maria Fernandez Martinez (f)
CT18257
UA Barberà 04/10/1972 29:13  
97 605 75 Ignacio Hervias Grande
CU1779
Atmo. Tarancón 22/03/1980 29:14  
98 603 73 Jose Antonio Sanchez Urbanos
CU1780
Atmo. Tarancón 12/03/1980 29:16  
99 553 23 Francisco Javier Robles Medrano
AB1896
Atletismo Chinchilla 23/01/1977 29:16  
100 1087 112 Francisco Javier Cobo De La Fuente
NA14258
Beste Iruña At 13/04/1975 29:22  
101 586 56 Miguel Angel Palacios Lazaro (f)
M8027
Paris 14/10/1978 29:22  
102 1097 122 Javier Rueda Martinez
S10324
Cayon-Helios DICA 27/12/1971 29:24  
103 1135 160 Jose Luis Peño Lopez
TO4601
Atletismo Manchego 20/05/1972 29:27  
104 561 31 Luis Alberto Duran Vega (f)
VI3336
Goierri Garaia 23/02/1979 29:29  
105 1116 141 Aingeru Miren Suescun Erviti
NA13632
Hiru-Herri 14/10/1974 29:33  
106 1138 163 Oscar Luis Rodriguez Carballo
FV1078
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 21/11/1974 29:35  
107 1127 152 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
Atletismo La Bañeza 24/01/1975 29:37  
108 1105 130 Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner
A10051
Atletisme Crevillent 12/03/1972 29:37  
109 1150 175 Oscar Alvarez Martin
BI20171
Atletismo Santurtzi 08/05/1972 29:39  
110 1160 185 Miguel Rubio Vizcaino
ZA3184
VinoToro CRural Softoro 13/09/1972 29:42  
111 566 36 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos
BU3983
Image FDR 02/01/1978 29:43  
112 1154 179 Andoni Saldias Miguel
SS200767
Tolosa C.F. 30/08/1975 29:46  
113 1139 164 David Pedrosa Del Valle
FV1239
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 04/05/1974 29:48  
114 540 10 Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
CT25180
Barcelona At. 22/04/1977 29:49  
115 623 35 Raul Vila Gutuerrez
V21747
Guadassuar Maskokotas 20/08/1980 29:50  
116 1145 170 Jose Luis Hernandez De La Fuente
TO4752
Atletismo Noves 09/11/1972 29:53  
117 547 17 Alvaro Jimenez Zurdo
M9572
Canguro A.A.C. 29/03/1979 29:55  
118 563 33 Luis Alberto Perez Blazquez (f)
M7625
At Guadarrama 26/10/1979 29:57  
119 1110 135 Javier Galindo Rodriguez (f)
BI6147
Goierri Garaia 23/12/1971 29:59  
120 1156 181 Javier Rodriguez Barriga
SS20729
Tolosa C.F. 16/04/1972 30:03  
121 1134 159 Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
CR4591
Atletismo Manchego 15/01/1976 30:05  
122 583 53 Antonio David Toro Ordoñez (f)
AR2570
Hinaco Monzon 07/09/1977 30:13  
123 609 79 Josu Diez Catalina
SS20736
Tolosa C.F. 05/11/1979 30:15  
124 550 20 Ignacio Rada Garcia
S10703
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/08/1976 30:20  
125 578 48 Rafael Bustos Rodrigo
TO4714
Atletismo Manchego 14/07/1979 30:21  
126 580 50 Jorge Candido Marante Martin
FV1082
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 23/05/1979 30:32  
127 1166 191 David Antonio Andres Melus
AR2963
Zenit Twinner 08/03/1973 30:34  
128 537 7 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 30:36  
129 1147 172 Cesar Minguez Sanchez
TO4748
Atletismo Noves 03/11/1975 30:41  
130 581 51 Luis Carlos De Oro Rodriguez
FV1206
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 08/09/1977 30:47  
131 1118 143 Jose Carlos Mañeru Molinero
NA15175
Hiru-Herri 19/03/1973 30:47  
132 544 14 Juan Francisco Gallana Picon
NA14272
Beste Iruña At 27/04/1977 30:47  
133 1142 167 Juan Pablo Llamas Folch
AR3053
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1972 30:53  
134 1101 126 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Chinchilla 14/10/1972 30:54  
135 582 52 Juan Pedro Perez De La Cruz
FV1208
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 19/10/1978 30:57  
136 1128 153 Roberto Peral Serrano
ZA3144
Atletismo La Bañeza 27/07/1973 30:58  
137 1094 119 Pablo Bernal Gravalos
M9567
Canguro A.A.C. 25/04/1974 30:58  
138 1082 107 Adolfo Carrillo Molina
MU4798
Grupo Alcaraz 01/02/1972 31:02  
139 1158 183 Francisco Javier Mendo Hernandez
ZA3044
VinoToro CRural Softoro 22/08/1971 31:04  
140 1083 108 Orlando García Gil
MU18520
Grupo Alcaraz 24/09/1975 31:05  
141 1071 96 Jose David Diaz Bernal (f)
MA1871
Atletismo Cartama 29/12/1971 31:05  
142 656 93 Eugenio Oran Fernandez
S10079
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1968 31:05  
143 1109 134 Antonio Marti Martin (f)
IB15358
Club Fidipides 16/07/1973 31:06  
144 538 8 Roberto Gómez García
MU17605
Grupo Alcaraz 21/10/1978 31:10  
145 1078 103 Andres Navarro Rodrigo
M4389
Ajalkala 24/01/1975 31:11  
146 1148 173 Jose Ventura Resines Hilario (f)
BU3515
Atmo. Portugalete 06/03/1975 31:19  
147 560 30 Rubén Darío Fernández Marcos (f)
L4799
C.A. Fisiorama 07/03/1980 31:20  
148 1115 140 Sergio Guerras Garcia (f)
LO7333
A.Deportiva Haro 02/03/1976 31:23  
149 1120 145 Roberto Cuesta Soto
BU3956
Image FDR 10/02/1973 31:27  
150 643 195 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969 31:28  
151 1096 121 Jose Manuel Yagüez Garcia (f)
BU4074
AD Capiscol 22/04/1971 31:29  
152 1237 194 Jose Miguel Valls Garcia
CS6668
Urban Running Castellon 09/11/1962 31:29  
153 549 19 Jose Pablo Del Corral Ramos
S10098
Cayon-Helios DICA 04/11/1978 31:33  
154 1074 99 Miguel Angel Perez Martin
M2970
A.D. Marathon 14/07/1971 31:38  
155 596 66 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979 31:50  
156 604 74 David De La Ossa Moreno
CU1968
Atmo. Tarancón 04/04/1976 31:54  
157 599 69 Pedro Ignacio Fraile Perez
TO4938
Atletismo Seseña 25/03/1976 31:56  
158 559 29 Ángel Martínez Pedrero (f)
IB15766
Club Fidipides 10/09/1977 32:13  
159 1084 109 Igor Barcia Solabarrieta (f)
SS19380
At. San Sebastian 27/12/1972 32:30  
160 548 18 Diego Cervera Benito
LO7211
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/02/1981 32:33  
161 592 62 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletas Rodenses 13/01/1979 32:49  
162 622 92 Luis Miguel Casado Moreno (f)
GU2006
Velociraptor MP Twinner 16/03/1978 32:52  
163 1085 110 Bruno Lopez Santos
CT20711
Barcelona At. 17/11/1975 32:58  
164 1081 106 Juan Ruiz Bernabe
AB2007
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1971 33:03  
165 606 76 Raul Cantarero De La Ossa
CU1840
Atmo. Tarancón 03/08/1977 33:04  
166 597 67 Vidal Alelu Suarez
TO4975
Atletismo Seseña 28/01/1979 33:12  
167 1151 176 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971 33:20  
168 1141 166 Jesus Ortiz Santaliestra
AR725
Hinaco Monzon 09/05/1971 33:39  
169 1108 133 Joaquin Alcaina Galvez (f)
A8944
Camisetas Economicas Elda 18/03/1974 33:42  
170 1117 142 Daniel Gallego Labrador
NA15138
Hiru-Herri 05/02/1974 34:06  
171 1089 114 Jesus Petri Escudero
NA15118
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1972 34:39  
172 1153 178 Valentin Simon Andujar
CU1970
Atmo. Tarancón 29/08/1974 34:51  
173 1152 177 Luis Carlos Del Castillo Cespedes
TO4960
Atletismo Seseña 16/12/1975 35:04  
174 1164 189 Carlos Perez De Petinto Fernandez (f)
AR3347
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 19/07/1974 36:46  
175 576 46 Jesus Serrano Serrano (f)
M2651
Lynze Parla 04/10/1976 36:53  
176 600 70 David Del Moral Molano
M3872
Atletismo Seseña 20/12/1978 37:32  
177 1088 113 Adolfo Muniain Irurita
NA12045
Beste Iruña At 11/06/1972 37:53  
  715 95 Aitor Ledesma Pablos
BI6217
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/09/1968 AB  
  613 83 Diego Fernandez Lazaro
AR3028
Zenit Twinner 23/05/1979 AB  
  593 63 Jorge Alonso Diez (f)
BU4025
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 08/07/1980 AB  
  532 2 Juan Alberto Guerrero Simarro
M6022
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1978 AB  
  1126 151 Manuel Rabanal Garcia
L4791
Atletismo La Bañeza 20/07/1972 AB  
  1140 165 Oscar Calero Bermejo
AR183
Hinaco Monzon 25/08/1975 AB  
  1146 171 Raul Perez Alonso
TO4913
Atletismo Noves 31/03/1973 AB  
  1204 193 Salvador Diaz Barranco
M719
At Guadarrama 23/02/1966 AB  
  1112 137 Saturnino Rodriguez Pardo
M731
At Guadarrama 01/10/1974 AB  
  1103 128 Andres Navio Martinez
V19148
Atletisme Crevillent 22/03/1972 NP  
  618 88 Christian Garrapa Martin
AR1924
Zenit Twinner 15/12/1977 NP  
  569 39 Enrique De Diego Yagüe (f)
SG4164
Venta Magullo Segovia 19/07/1979 NP  
  1155 180 Enrique Piedra Ruiz De Larrinaga
SS200774
Tolosa C.F. 16/01/1976 NP  
  1123 148 Francisco Maderuelo Calle
SG4120
Venta Magullo Segovia 09/07/1971 NP  
  1133 158 Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
TO4575
Atletismo Manchego 22/05/1973 NP  
  571 41 Ismael Garnacho Santiago
M8290
At. La Laguna 06/11/1979 NP  
  595 65 Jorge Garcia Latorre (f)
AR400
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/04/1976 NP  
  1079 104 Jose Felix Ortiz Garcia (f)
M2823
Akiles 14/08/1974 NP  
Veteranos M35-M40 Final (13 marzo) 10:10