RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1288 1 Dong Liu Cong (f)
M2812
Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas 27/12/1973 23:26  
2 1324 24 Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali (f)
GR3673
Atletismo Maracena 23/08/1975 24:02  
3 1326 26 Maria Eugenia Galan Lozano
MA1996
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 06/09/1975 24:09 1
4 1329 29 Carolina Capdevila Gutierrez (f)
L4702
Racing Valladolid 30/10/1973 24:21  
5 1293 6 Cristina Chorro Richart
V21750
C.A.L´Alcudia 09/03/1972 25:01 2
6 1299 9 (f) Pilar Alonso Castro
S9341
Villa Cabezon 12/04/1972 25:11 3
7 1290 3 Maria Pilar Igarza Garcia
AB1832
Atletismo Albacete 05/09/1972 25:16 4
8 1304 10 Angela Martinez Paya (f)
A3720
Juventud Atletica Elche 24/12/1973 25:21  
9 1311 15 Mª Leonor Oltra Montesinos (f)
MU13741
Clinica Lumb-Nogalte 23/02/1976 25:21  
10 1327 27 Maria Dolores Diez Santaella
GR3551
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 07/03/1974 25:53 5
11 1334 32 Ana Abad Guijarro (f)
CU1938
Atmo. Tarancón 20/07/1974 26:02  
12 1342 39 Susana Ochoa Linares
AR712
At. Intec-Zoiti 24/02/1974 26:09 6
13 1349 44 Maria Loreto Costa Llorca
V18790
C.A.L´Alcudia 05/02/1971 26:12 7
14 1289 2 Faustina Maria Ramos
EX693
A.D. Marathon 28/04/1971 26:16 8
15 1316 18 Nieves Torres Ruiz (f)
NA14954
Hiru-Herri 04/10/1974 26:26  
16 1340 37 Presen Puyal Artieda (f)
AR2183
Zenit Twinner 26/06/1971 26:31  
17 1291 4 Ana Isabel Iniesta Martinez
AB1737
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1973 26:40 9
18 1328 28 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 04/06/1974 26:43 10
19 1341 38 Victoria Gonzalez Gomez
AR3126
At. Intec-Zoiti 17/10/1971 26:47 11
20 1314 16 Maria Angeles Oria Muñiz (f)
LO7139
A.Deportiva Haro 05/11/1972 26:55  
21 1339 36 Merche Gomez Perera (f)
AR3245
Atletismo Utebo 23/09/1971 27:05  
22 1346 42 Gema Exposito Serrano
M5781
A.D. Marathon 26/11/1970 27:10 12
23 1310 14 Naroa Arrieta Beltran (f)
SS200742
Goierri Garaia 12/06/1973 27:12  
24 1394 51 Toñi Rodriguez Conejo
MA1475
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 24/01/1966 27:20 13
25 1319 21 Lourdes Chavarri Malumbres (f)
AR2056
A. Deportiva Jalon 24/03/1972 27:54  
26 1292 5 Cristina Espi Terol
V20522
C.A.L´Alcudia 07/06/1973 28:02 14
27 1343 40 Flora Hernando Molpeceres
AR3422
At. Intec-Zoiti 03/02/1972 28:03 15
28 1323 23 Lourdes Morán Rodríguez (f)
SA4650
Atletismo Macotera 13/07/1973 28:05  
29 1297 7 Violeta Russell Suarez
S10543
Villa Cabezon 19/01/1972 28:13 16
30 1317 19 Ana Isabel Gutierrez Hortiguela (f)
BU4054
Image FDR 01/05/1975 28:19  
31 1315 17 Maite Ares Souto (f)
NA14974
Hiru-Herri 26/11/1975 28:32  
32 1307 13 Mayte Del Barrio Gonzalez
A10988
Camisetas Economicas Elda 27/09/1972 28:48 17
33 1387 50 Francisca Tarraga Tomas
A9581
Camisetas Economicas Elda 05/07/1962 28:50 18
34 1347 43 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
AB1736
Atletismo Albacete 14/04/1966 28:50 19
35 1321 22 Eva Riera Rueda (f)
CT22806
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/09/1973 29:02  
36 1305 11 Maria Isabel Puche Talavera
A10710
Camisetas Economicas Elda 23/04/1971 29:16 20
37 1298 8 Avelia Chomón Bolado
S10555
Villa Cabezon 12/05/1971 30:09 21
38 1352 46 Itziar Campos Perez
S10556
Villa Cabezon 24/06/1968 30:17 22
39 1333 31 Mª Lourdes Sanchez Alia (f)
CU1856
Atmo. Tarancón 25/06/1974 30:33  
40 1353 47 Montserrat Sordo Rodriguez
S10568
Villa Cabezon 30/08/1968 30:33 23
41 1378 49 Sara Laso Marco
AR3314
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/08/1970 30:40 24
42 1403 52 Maria Teresa Garcia Gomez
V16464
C.A.L´Alcudia 11/01/1957 31:03 25
43 1336 33 Maria Belen Cerro Gomez
EX7049
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 04/05/1975 31:24 26
44 1337 34 Maria Almudena Dominguez Sanchez
EX7050
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 22/12/1972 31:24 27
45 1338 35 Maria Concepcion Sanchez Ramos
EX7051
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 02/11/1974 32:46 28
46 1306 12 Encarna Perez Carretero
A10875
Camisetas Economicas Elda 20/09/1974 32:56 29
  1332 30 Ana Belen Calcerrada Alcazar (f)
CS7839
Atletismo Seseña 21/09/1973 AB  
  1325 25 Fuencisla Juan Mas (f)
A9752
Marathon Crevillente 06/09/1972 AB  
  1318 20 Rebeca Varona Valmaseda (f)
BU3978
Image FDR 13/01/1973 AB  
  1345 41 Almudena Torres Lopez
M6066
A.D. Marathon 26/12/1970 NP  
  1351 45 Rosa Maria Fernandez Ruiz
S871
Villa Cabezon 10/06/1970 NP  
  1377 48 Silvia Ferrer Gayan
AR336
At. Intec-Zoiti 04/02/1971 NP  
Veteranas F40 Final (13 marzo) 09:00