RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1255 10 Maria Carmen Baldo Vicedo
V21405
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979 22:55 1
2 1274 29 Maria Jose De Toro Saiz (f)
AB1185
Atletas Rodenses 11/11/1976 23:12  
3 1257 12 Dolores Marco Oyarzabal
S10441
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/01/1979 23:40 2
4 1268 23 (e) Bouchra Marzouki
V21745
Guadassuar Maskokotas 19/09/1979 23:50 3
5 1308 47 Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
M1842
At. Fuenlabrada 26/01/1974 23:55 4
6 1312 49 Maria Belen Blasco Rosa
V21739
Guadassuar Maskokotas 13/08/1975 24:01 5
7 1261 16 Maite Rodriguez Garcia (f)
M3459
Club Corredores 03/07/1977 24:01  
8 1263 18 Clara Angelica Esparza Chavez
CT21409
CA Montornes 12/12/1977 24:12 6
9 1256 11 Rosa Maria Baldo Vicedo
V21404
Playas de Castellon 22/01/1979 24:17 7
10 1313 50 Patricia Lorena Montalvo Itas
V21469
Guadassuar Maskokotas 25/08/1974 24:32 8
11 1251 6 Elizabet Muñoz Soler (f)
V21927
C.A.L´Alcudia 26/08/1979 24:35  
12 1275 30 Reyes Laso Abascal
S10653
Selaya-Reparte 19/10/1977 24:35 9
13 1259 14 Esther Trueba Bedia
S6014
Cayon-Helios DICA 17/08/1978 24:42 10
14 1271 26 Noelia Bernad Hernandez
AR149
Running-Zaragoza 21/03/1980 24:46 11
15 1248 3 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo Albacete 16/06/1979 24:50 12
16 1252 7 Marta Malón Bilbao
NA15291
Beste Iruña At 25/01/1979 24:55 13
17 1276 31 Noelia San Emeterio Revuelta
S10707
Selaya-Reparte 12/10/1980 25:03 14
18 1303 46 Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
S10690
Cayon-Helios DICA 18/05/1972 25:04 15
19 1266 21 Natalia Diaz-guijarro Roman
M8884
At. Fuenlabrada 27/09/1978 25:16 16
20 1302 45 Natalia Bustamante Rodriguez
S10236
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/05/1975 25:22 17
21 1267 22 Maria Del Mar Sanchez Moya
M2169
At. Fuenlabrada 12/07/1976 25:28 18
22 1300 43 Candelaria Iniesta Pacheco
V21306
Playas de Castellon 07/03/1972 25:33 19
23 1250 5 Laura Villar Palacios
AB1920
Atletismo Albacete 29/12/1978 25:33 20
24 1249 4 Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
AB1921
Atletismo Albacete 07/09/1976 25:35 21
25 1388 64 Carmen Garcia Paris
M2353
At. Fuenlabrada 01/11/1964 25:47 22
26 1270 25 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto (f)
ZA3178
Atletismo La Bañeza 06/04/1976 25:51  
27 1280 35 Clara Azucena Paz Luna (f)
GU1973
Velociraptor MP Twinner 18/06/1976 26:00  
28 1262 17 Laura Rebollal Fernandez
CT24210
CA Montornes 18/10/1979 26:15 23
29 1264 19 Silvia Cedillo Costa
CT23330
CA Montornes 13/05/1978 26:19 24
30 1246 1 Maria Belen Barba Lopez
AB1457
Atletismo Albacete 26/06/1977 26:19 25
31 1335 55 Cristina Gomez Sanchez
M4964
Track Cross Road Team 23/11/1975 26:31 26
32 1247 2 Nuria Garcia Valiente
AB2012
Atletismo Albacete 03/12/1979 26:33 27
33 1320 51 Carmen Asensio Lahoz
AR1656
Running-Zaragoza 26/04/1975 26:33 28
34 1277 32 Marina De Benito Femia (f)
TO4936
Atletismo Seseña 02/03/1979 26:33  
35 1258 13 Delia Ramos Sampedro
LO7212
Cayon-Helios DICA 24/11/1979 26:35 29
36 1331 54 Elena Villanueva Cuesta
S10794
Selaya-Reparte 27/02/1976 26:38 30
37 1330 53 Nuria Saiz Alvarez
S10784
Selaya-Reparte 05/07/1975 26:59 31
38 1362 61 Carmen Sala Ferrer
V21471
Guadassuar Maskokotas 22/06/1967 27:01 32
39 1301 44 Eva Alcon Sornichero
CS7813
Playas de Castellon 20/01/1973 27:08 33
40 1272 27 Amaya Monge Plaza
AR659
Running-Zaragoza 28/06/1976 27:19 34
41 1309 48 Sonia Priego Diaz
M4825
At. Fuenlabrada 04/04/1974 27:25 35
42 1379 63 Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
AR501
Atletismo Zuera 01/01/1967 27:31 36
43 1279 34 Ester Benavente Chimeno (f)
CT21045
UA Barberà 06/05/1978 27:40  
44 1358 58 Maria Peredo San Sebastian
S830
Cayon-Helios DICA 31/01/1969 27:46 37
45 1350 57 Riovana Sandra Nuñez Limachi
NA15293
Beste Iruña At 16/02/1970 27:50 38
46 1265 20 (e) Agata Halas (f)
IB16149
Club Fidipides 01/05/1978 27:59  
47 1260 15 Leticia Otero Alvarez (f)
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976 27:59  
48 1296 42 Begoña Busto Gil
NA15345
Beste Iruña At 31/01/1976 28:03 39
49 1281 36 Rosana López Suelves (f)
AR2989
Zancadas Amix Zaragoza 29/12/1978 28:04  
50 1295 41 Marisol Aspurz Gayarre
NA15288
Beste Iruña At 28/07/1973 28:12 40
51 1283 38 Maria Jose Pardo Gracia
AR3427
Atletismo Zuera 13/11/1978 28:22 41
52 1361 60 Raquel Igual Gomez
M9592
At. Fuenlabrada 05/10/1970 29:04 42
53 1273 28 Beatriz Diaz Morales
M8883
Lynze Parla 15/11/1979 29:08 43
54 1284 39 Sandra Rodriguez Cura
AR3428
Atletismo Zuera 07/09/1979 29:33 44
55 1359 59 Africa Rodriguez Arroyo
S10544
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1969 29:34 45
56 1344 56 Eva Maria Izquierdo Ejea
AR3426
Atletismo Zuera 02/09/1974 29:48 46
57 1278 33 Maria Magdalena Martin Garcia
M2432
Track Cross Road Team 11/09/1978 30:07 47
58 1282 37 Cristina Blasco Pardo
AR3425
Atletismo Zuera 06/11/1977 30:35 48
59 1400 65 Maria Yolanda Cebrian Sanz
M6611
Track Cross Road Team 10/07/1963 31:26 49
60 1294 40 Itziar Areta Martinicorena
NA15286
Beste Iruña At 27/03/1974 32:04 50
61 1367 62 Maria Francisca Sierra Garrido
M305
Lynze Parla 30/03/1968 32:38 51
62 1322 52 Silvia Elvira Jimenez
M839
Lynze Parla 20/12/1972 34:43 52
63 1413 66 Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez
M1218
Lynze Parla 21/06/1951 40:05 53
  1254 9 Elisa Hernandez Asensio (f)
SO3306
AD Capiscol 23/05/1977 AB  
  1253 8 Marisa Zapata Mas (f)
CT24341
CA Granollers 23/10/1979 AB  
  1269 24 Carmen Martinez Ferragud
V21748
Guadassuar Maskokotas 02/10/1977 NP  
Veteranas F35 Final (13 marzo) 09:00