RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 840 21 Francisco Aragon Muñoz (f)
CT11589
UA Rubí 17/11/1954 23:08  
2 849 29 Jose Solorzano Perez (f)
AR1927
Zenit Twinner 25/06/1955 23:40  
3 823 4 Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez (f)
NA14474
CAI Gran Canaria 08/05/1952 23:52  
4 847 27 Luis Maqueda Rodriguez (f)
CT2845
UA Terrassa 22/02/1953 24:15  
5 848 28 Salvador Galeote Bolaños (f)
MA6843
Clinicas RinconVelez 01/01/1955 24:28  
6 820 1 Manuel Garcia Lopez
AB558
Atletismo Albacete 22/08/1955 24:31 1
7 821 2 Jorge Martinez Garcia
AB1626
Atletismo Albacete 22/05/1954 24:36 2
8 824 5 Josep Quevedo Garcia (f)
CT19301
Avinent Manresa 04/12/1954 24:44  
9 839 20 Emilio Casamayor Parreño (f)
AB1542
Atletas Rodenses 02/04/1954 24:49  
10 825 6 Javier Odriozola Lino
M2661
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1952 25:08 3
11 852 30 Alberto Perez Alvarez
M2166
Canguro A.A.C. 07/09/1949 25:14 4
12 831 12 Jose España Poley
M2481
Lynze Parla 17/08/1955 25:21 5
13 842 23 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Molina (f)
M2025
Track Cross Road Team 08/04/1955 25:22  
14 837 18 Angel Lopez Bocanegra (f)
BU3514
Atmo. Portugalete 19/07/1953 25:32  
15 844 24 Marcial Hernández Avero
TF22938
Travertoro 05/10/1951 25:40 6
16 836 17 Bernardo Ayllon Lopez (f)
S8278
Atletico Polanco 19/01/1952 26:14  
17 822 3 Joaquin Saiz Perez
CU1945
Atletismo Albacete 29/01/1954 26:36 7
18 838 19 Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez (f)
O5884
SCD Ribadesella 18/02/1952 26:39  
19 834 15 Oscar Calve San Juan (f)
LO6944
Maraton Rioja 14/05/1951 27:38  
20 826 7 Fernando Aguado Rodriguez-monge
M390
Canguro A.A.C. 30/05/1952 27:55 8
21 829 10 Isidre Moragas Recasens (f)
CT2826
CA Lloret-La Selva 18/12/1955 28:02  
22 833 14 Miguel Angel Blanco Remon
M762
Lynze Parla 03/10/1955 29:23 9
23 872 32 Arsenio Gomez Alcala
M2455
Lynze Parla 10/03/1940 29:29 10
24 846 26 Raimundo Amador Rivero
TF8388
Travertoro 15/03/1955 30:06 11
25 827 8 Manuel Angel Fondevila Taboada
M9571
Canguro A.A.C. 02/01/1952 30:11 12
26 845 25 Juan Manuel Barreto Díaz
TF23258
Travertoro 09/06/1952 30:18 13
27 841 22 Miguel Angel Munitxa Narbaiza (f)
BI6281
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 26/01/1952 32:03  
28 830 11 Jose Luis Jimenez Barquero
M3232
Lynze Parla 04/08/1954 34:48 14
29 832 13 Angel Fernandez Diaz
M2566
Lynze Parla 10/11/1954 38:54 15
30 828 9 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez (f)
AR27
Fraga-Bajo Cinca 02/02/1952 41:17  
31 867 31 Gabriel Vadillo Maya
M5884
Lynze Parla 10/06/1945 41:36 16
  835 16 Ricardo Felipe Mayo (f)
AR327
olimpo integral 17/08/1955 NP  
Veteranos M60 y + Final (13 marzo) 09:00