RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 913 25 Rafael De Andres Garcia (f)
BU2906
Aranda-Condado Haza 10/04/1959 21:44  
2 938 49 Ernesto Renuncio Peña (f)
BU1858
Universidad de Burgos 20/10/1960 22:05  
3 895 16 Antonio Morales Palacios
M3264
Canguro A.A.C. 07/12/1959 22:26 1
4 898 19 Juan De Dios Botella Serrano
M257
Canguro A.A.C. 09/02/1958 22:26 2
5 931 43 Jose Luis Bernabe Orencio
M2501
Track Cross Road Team 15/08/1960 22:27 3
6 889 10 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ZA3036
Benavente At 03/08/1959 22:33 4
7 884 5 Juan Jose Alcaraz Rodenas
AB1437
Atletismo Albacete 19/08/1960 22:38 5
8 894 15 Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo
M2959
Canguro A.A.C. 21/05/1959 22:41 6
9 928 40 Blas Solana Ramirez
M2
Track Cross Road Team 11/01/1959 22:44 7
10 887 8 Jose Luis Garcia De La Fuente (f)
SS19334
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 13/08/1957 22:49  
11 900 20 Jose Parra Grillo (f)
CT6774
Cornellà At. 08/09/1960 23:00  
12 918 30 Jose Antonio Velasco Cano
VA8706
Atletismo La Bañeza 18/01/1959 23:01 8
13 930 42 Federico Edmundo Sotomayor Cabrera
M6972
Track Cross Road Team 17/11/1957 23:01 9
14 929 41 Pedro Martin Hernandez
M2018
Track Cross Road Team 09/09/1957 23:22 10
15 940 51 Juan Carlos Sanchez Garcia (f)
M8750
Velociraptor MP Twinner 11/09/1956 23:30  
16 886 7 Ramon Varela Gende (f)
SS19175
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 11/07/1956 23:32  
17 901 21 Jose Maria Rosado Montero (f)
EX4988
Esc At Plasencia 23/02/1959 23:39  
18 897 18 Rufino Zapata García
M2525
Canguro A.A.C. 17/08/1959 23:44 11
19 892 13 Marino Mateos Lobato (f)
NA12892
Beste Iruña At 15/11/1958 23:49  
20 939 50 Miguel Diez Garcia (f)
GU1311
Velociraptor MP Twinner 19/08/1957 23:50  
21 935 46 Juan Manuel Mateo Sanchez
AR3376
Atletica Turolense 15/02/1961 24:02 12
22 946 57 Enrique Carmona Herrerias (f)
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957 24:16  
23 850 2 Acisclo Perero Rodriguez
AR1465
Atletismo Zuera 23/01/1953 24:19 13
24 941 52 Manuel Francisco Aznar Lizalde
AR1021
Atletismo Zuera 30/08/1957 24:27 14
25 902 22 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas (f)
M2702
Edward Athletic 08/11/1960 24:30  
26 916 28 Juan Antonio Verdugo Arevalo
SG4091
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1958 24:51 15
27 910 24 Jesus Saez Martinez (f)
LO6941
A.Deportiva Haro 24/04/1956 24:52  
28 914 26 Alberto Llata Sanchez (f)
S3686
INDEPENDIENTE 03/07/1960 25:05  
29 891 12 Esteban Ortega Garcia
ZA3109
Benavente At 29/11/1957 25:19 16
30 919 31 Luis Angel Del Rio Copreges (f)
VI3399
Atletismo Laudio 14/03/1958 25:28  
31 921 33 Samuel Jaramillo Marin
M321
Lynze Parla 13/10/1960 25:35 17
32 882 3 Jose Miguel Rabasco Perez
A11382
Atletismo Albacete 02/01/1960 25:35 18
33 917 29 Francisco Blanco Becerro
L3932
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/01/1958 25:36 19
34 923 35 Francisco Javier Nuñez Sousa
M2646
Lynze Parla 24/03/1956 25:44 20
35 925 37 Antonio Rabadan Carrasco
M1154
Lynze Parla 11/07/1960 25:55 21
36 896 17 Candido Martin Perez-cezuela
M3270
Canguro A.A.C. 16/10/1959 26:05 22
37 890 11 Luis Fernando Perez Perez
ZA3108
Benavente At 26/12/1960 26:20 23
38 933 44 Carlos Peon Cuevas (f)
S10821
C. A. Torrelavega 27/07/1956 26:21  
39 936 47 Serafin Sancho Sancho
AR894
Atletica Turolense 03/01/1960 26:30 24
40 920 32 Jose Povedano Arribas
CT25228
GA Lluïsos Mataro 02/05/1958 26:34 25
41 893 14 Lorenzo Mirón Dominguez (f)
IB15778
ADA Calvia 14/02/1958 26:40  
42 934 45 Jose Luis Mareca Aparicio
AR599
Atletica Turolense 18/04/1958 27:04 26
43 915 27 Celedonio Barredo Villar (f)
IB15809
INDEPENDIENTE 13/03/1958 27:04  
44 843 1 Enrique Aragones Barranco
M2430
Track Cross Road Team 05/06/1951 27:16 27
45 885 6 Rafael Roman Cano
AB533
Atletismo Albacete 03/03/1958 27:38 28
46 945 56 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
CT7683
GA Lluïsos Mataro 12/01/1947 27:40 29
47 937 48 José Español Gascón
AR3266
Atletica Turolense 14/01/1959 27:47 30
48 922 34 Fernando Cobo Fernandez
M143
Lynze Parla 16/04/1960 28:08 31
49 944 55 Albert Artigas Lloret
CT17935
GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/04/1955 28:18 32
50 924 36 Roberto Benito Gonzalez
M467
Lynze Parla 27/01/1957 28:54 33
51 903 23 Jose Luis Gonzalez Sanchez (f)
M225
Edward Athletic 02/12/1957 29:13  
52 943 54 Carlos Berges Bosque
AR3424
Atletismo Zuera 28/08/1958 30:18 34
53 942 53 Tomas Jesus Gamez Ferrer
AR377
Atletismo Zuera 15/02/1961 30:19 35
54 927 39 Antonio Santos Marco (f)
AR899
Simply-Scorpio 71 11/07/1957 31:34  
  926 38 Carlos Gil-diez Usandizaga (f)
LO6534
Maraton Rioja 17/02/1957 NP  
  888 9 Gorka Ruiz Cabestany (f)
SS19911
At. San Sebastian 22/11/1956 NP  
  883 4 Miguel Guanter Peris
V20598
Atletismo Albacete 25/11/1960 NP  
Veteranos M55 Final (13 marzo) 09:40