RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1226 50 Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro (f)
GR310
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 02/06/1964 20:09  
2 1202 33 Miguel Angel Encina Jimenez
SS58
Goierri Garaia 19/10/1963 20:35 1
3 1205 35 Jose Angel Bravo Garcia (f)
LO6140
Hiber Rioja 01/07/1961 21:03  
4 899 2 Jesus Manzanares Sacristan
CA8754
Atletismo Chiclana 25/12/1959 21:11 2
5 1212 41 Jesus Maria Puente Anton
BU2676
Image FDR 29/03/1962 21:17 3
6 1179 12 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 21:17 4
7 1207 36 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
Sporting Hortaleza 13/10/1964 21:20 5
8 1199 30 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletisme Crevillent 18/10/1965 21:21 6
9 1218 47 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
L3354
Atletismo La Baņeza 03/03/1962 21:28 7
10 1230 54 Jesus Ramon Garcia Garcia
ZA2853
VinoToro CRural Softoro 26/09/1964 21:35 8
11 1197 28 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletisme Crevillent 18/06/1961 21:49 9
12 1217 46 Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
L3341
Atletismo La Baņeza 11/12/1961 21:49 10
13 1183 16 Santos Martinez Yufera (f)
IB12824
CA Badia de Palma 23/10/1965 21:56  
14 1228 52 Andres Nicanor Diaz Madera (f)
O7505
RGCultural Covadonga 15/08/1962 22:02  
15 1198 29 Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar
A8687
Atletisme Crevillent 01/04/1963 22:03 11
16 1231 55 Jesus Angel Izquierdo Sanz
ZA2854
VinoToro CRural Softoro 15/03/1965 22:04 12
17 1210 39 Julio Linio Duran
M662
Sporting Hortaleza 30/03/1964 22:14 13
18 1208 37 Francisco Dominguez Chacon
M82
Sporting Hortaleza 15/08/1964 22:18 14
19 1232 56 Javier Cabezas Castro
VA8756
VinoToro CRural Softoro 20/07/1961 22:26 15
20 1234 58 Pedro Uson Sardaņa
AR3409
Atletica Turolense 28/06/1965 22:27 16
21 1195 26 Ramon Del Cuvillo Rivero
CA1483
Atletismo Chiclana 28/09/1964 22:36 17
22 1223 49 (f) Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
A.D. Marathon 05/06/1962 22:40 18
23 1200 31 Jose Antonio Valles Linares
V18969
Camisetas Economicas Elda 26/08/1961 22:42 19
24 1213 42 Luciano Rodriguez Fernandez
BU3686
Image FDR 17/08/1964 22:43 20
25 1211 40 Raul Ranz Herranz
M718
Sporting Hortaleza 15/06/1964 22:51 21
26 1221 48 Julio Ezquerro Heras (f)
NA13456
Atletismo Lodosa 24/03/1965 22:53  
27 1209 38 Jose Maria Zorita Padrino
M1147
Sporting Hortaleza 02/12/1965 22:55 22
28 1235 59 Bautista Perpiņan Sanchez
AR772
Atletica Turolense 26/08/1965 22:58 23
29 1180 13 Joaquin Martin Martin
AB1620
Atletismo Albacete 16/08/1963 22:59 24
30 932 8 Manuel Alvarez Coca
ZA2700
VinoToro CRural Softoro 29/09/1960 23:00 25
31 1233 57 Jesus Martin Calvo
AR3408
Atletica Turolense 20/06/1965 23:13 26
32 1193 24 Alfonso Serrano Martinez
AR919
Fertinor Calatayud 07/04/1964 23:15 27
33 1192 23 Miguel Luna Torrijo
AR2990
Fertinor Calatayud 19/12/1961 23:15 28
34 1178 11 Juan Ignacio Lopez Lopez
AB1219
Atletismo Albacete 11/07/1964 23:17 29
35 1216 45 Jesus Melchor Lozano Roldan
L4026
Atletismo La Baņeza 06/01/1962 23:19 30
36 912 7 Jose Javier Barreiro Perez
BU3943
Image FDR 07/07/1959 23:28 31
37 1184 17 Gregorio Puy Claveria
AR1493
Atletismo Barbastro 12/03/1964 23:34 32
38 1190 21 Pablo Gonzalez Cabarga (f)
S828
Cayon-Helios DICA 30/12/1964 23:49  
39 1215 44 Santiago Salvador Portero (f)
AR2731
Jeronimo Zurita 25/07/1963 23:51  
40 1196 27 Gonzalo Teran Vigil (f)
S9737
Atletico Colindres 07/09/1963 23:54  
41 1203 34 Jose Luis Vaqueriza Etcheverria
SS14992
Goierri Garaia 07/06/1961 24:14 33
42 1177 10 Jose Angel Arranz Sanz
M6365
A.D. Marathon 09/09/1964 24:18 34
43 1201 32 Ricardo Veleda Prieto
SS18919
Goierri Garaia 22/10/1962 24:23 35
44 905 4 Jose Ferris Montesinos
A9580
Camisetas Economicas Elda 31/10/1959 24:24 36
45 1194 25 Diego Herrera Plata
CA8901
Atletismo Chiclana 15/12/1962 24:30 37
46 1186 19 Juan Ramon Plana Grasa
AR2279
Atletismo Barbastro 24/06/1961 24:37 38
47 908 5 Adolfo Julio Pascual Gonzalez
SS17233
Goierri Garaia 25/11/1958 25:12 39
48 1187 20 Miguel Angel Bielsa Pardina
AR3415
Atletismo Barbastro 15/02/1965 25:17 40
49 904 3 Enrique Martinez Calderon
A8817
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/04/1960 25:25 41
50 1227 51 Manuel Saiz Rodriguez (f)
S3963
Atletico Polanco 23/08/1965 25:31  
51 909 6 Miguel Angel Cristobal Garcia
SS17652
Goierri Garaia 09/02/1961 25:32 42
52 1182 15 Jose Manuel Sanchez Medina (f)
SE5266
Bahia Algeciras 01/08/1963 25:37  
53 1214 43 Jose Cano Paredes (f)
A11280
INDEPENDIENTE 25/07/1963 25:42  
54 1191 22 Pascual Ruz Vela
AR1672
Fertinor Calatayud 21/07/1963 26:25 43
55 1185 18 Antonio Gistain Salamero
AR440
Atletismo Barbastro 14/01/1963 27:03 44
56 1229 53 Juan Garcia Manso (f)
V21413
CA Silla 08/11/1962 27:21  
57 881 1 Fernando Segovia Garrido
M486
A.D. Marathon 28/09/1960 27:52 45
58 1176 9 Jose Javier Gallego Andrada
M1257
A.D. Marathon 22/04/1964 29:49 46
  1181 14 Clmente Egido Guirado
AB1907
Atletismo Albacete 26/12/1962 NP  
Veteranos M50 Final (13 marzo) 09:40