RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 1219 122 Jose Maria Artero Pardo
AR94
Running-Zaragoza 09/06/1965 19:58 1
2 735 101 Juan Pablo Garcia Arranz
SA4721
VinoToro CRural Softoro 08/03/1971 20:01 2
3 659 28 Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez
V20625
Atletisme Crevillent 09/09/1970 20:05 3
4 701 68 Carlos Oriach Chicot
AR1330
Hinaco Monzon 19/05/1969 20:06 4
5 726 92 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
Suanzes San Blas 09/03/1971 20:11 5
6 704 71 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 20:16 6
7 679 47 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
Sporting Hortaleza 10/05/1966 20:26 7
8 684 52 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias (f)
CT25635
INDEPENDIENTE 01/07/1969 20:27  
9 1220 123 Jose Antonio Casajus Cabrejas
AR222
Running-Zaragoza 15/03/1965 20:33 8
10 636 6 Manuel Gonzalez Vallejo
M2132
A.D. Marathon 09/01/1971 20:34 9
11 732 98 Francisco Javier Francisco Nuñez
VA3175
VinoToro CRural Softoro 12/09/1969 20:38 10
12 632 2 Juan Manuel Agejas Dominguez
M1795
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1970 20:39 11
13 682 50 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2338
Sporting Hortaleza 14/02/1968 20:42 12
14 712 79 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Garcia (f)
O5509
Piloña Deporte 09/08/1969 20:44  
15 635 5 (e) David Anthony Cowlishaw
M575
A.D. Marathon 17/09/1967 20:47 13
16 649 19 Fernando Sainz Pelayo (f)
S9372
Villa Cabezon 22/02/1970 20:50  
17 742 108 Enric Vila Ruiz
CT11660
UA Terrassa 10/05/1969 20:52 14
18 652 22 Francisco Jose Cabrera Cabrera (f)
NA13765
CAI Gran Canaria 18/11/1970 20:55  
19 738 104 Francisco Javier Morales Luis
TF22824
Travertoro 16/09/1967 20:55 15
20 685 53 Raul Carreras Galve (f)
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 20:59  
21 648 18 Ramon Javaloyes Vicente (f)
A11199
CA Benacantil 28/08/1969 21:00  
22 734 100 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural Softoro 27/07/1966 21:00 16
23 673 41 Cipriano Burcio Encabo
SS11243
Goierri Garaia 08/01/1969 21:01 17
24 707 74 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 21:06 18
25 731 97 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural Softoro 21/01/1967 21:07 19
26 660 29 Mario Baldovi Ferrer
V21470
Atletisme Crevillent 11/02/1970 21:09 20
27 640 10 Pedro Amores Marín (f)
AB1508
Atletismo Albacete 29/09/1969 21:09  
28 634 4 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967 21:12 21
29 702 69 Jose Javier Yerno Roy
AR997
Hinaco Monzon 27/04/1967 21:13 22
30 670 38 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute
VI2501
Gaikar Kirolak 27/04/1970 21:14 23
31 703 70 Ritxar Fernandez Alkala
SS200727
Hinaco Monzon 24/04/1970 21:15 24
32 692 60 Jose Antonio De La Fuente Romero
AR353
Running-Zaragoza 04/06/1970 21:19 25
33 733 99 Eduardo Esteban Muñecas
SO3269
VinoToro CRural Softoro 24/01/1970 21:22 26
34 657 26 Alfonso Diez Garcia (f)
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970 21:22  
35 675 43 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970 21:22 27
36 658 27 Rafael Pons Valle
V21177
Atletisme Crevillent 05/11/1969 21:25 28
37 744 110 Jose Antonio Corral Collantes (f)
BU3458
Universidad de Burgos 30/09/1967 21:29  
38 639 9 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967 21:30 29
39 683 51 Francisco Jesus Perez Muñoz (f)
CS6681
INDEPENDIENTE 28/06/1969 21:33  
40 688 56 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968 21:33 30
41 741 107 Fabian Roncero Dominguez (f)
S10696
Trespack Team 19/10/1970 21:35  
42 746 112 Victor Manuel Roman Laforga
AR2680
Zenit Twinner 24/10/1970 21:36 31
43 633 3 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M1823
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969 21:36 32
44 638 8 Francisco Javier Barril Duque
M9294
Ajalkala 18/11/1967 21:37 33
45 730 96 Asier Altuna Melena (f)
SS20738
Tolosa C.F. 16/09/1969 21:47  
46 725 91 Francisco Manuel Mora Arroyo
M1452
A.D. Sprint 30/04/1969 21:47 34
47 678 46 Andres Fauste Najera
NA14659
Hiru-Herri 23/12/1970 21:47 35
48 745 111 Rachid Damoun Karkre
AR2175
Zenit Twinner 01/07/1968 21:56 36
49 690 58 Eduardo Sanchez Quintela (f)
VI5597
Atletismo Laudio 14/07/1967 21:58  
50 663 32 Vicente Lopez Torrella
V18968
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/12/1970 21:59 37
51 671 39 Miguel Angel Ruiz Ibañez
VI5643
Gaikar Kirolak 24/06/1969 22:08 38
52 709 76 (e) Vincent Mckoy (f)
A11126
C.A.La Nucia 04/01/1967 22:15  
53 647 17 Jaime Pedrero Santos
VA8831
Benavente At 12/05/1967 22:19 39
54 681 49 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
Sporting Hortaleza 09/04/1966 22:19 40
55 706 73 Salvador Espinosa Villescusa
A10068
Marathon Crevillente 25/05/1966 22:21 41
56 729 95 Javier Herrero Rioja (f)
AR2181
Sola-Tarazona 24/07/1969 22:21  
57 748 114 Francisco Arranz Arranz
AR3423
Atletismo Zuera 05/05/1967 22:22 42
58 708 75 Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton (f)
A9115
Atletico Novelda 19/08/1967 22:23  
59 1238 128 Luis Javier Alonso Ortega
AR49
Zenit Twinner 27/05/1964 22:28 43
60 693 61 Joaquin Lafoz Bernad
AR1446
Running-Zaragoza 02/10/1966 22:29 44
61 699 67 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira (f)
CR4271
Atletismo Membrilla 28/08/1967 22:29  
62 911 118 Carmelo Comas Zudaire
NA13451
Hiru-Herri 15/07/1960 22:30 45
63 743 109 Juan Carlos Saco Gonzalez
CT19862
UA Terrassa 02/04/1966 22:31 46
64 644 14 Jose Monteagudo Varea (f)
V18981
C.A.L´Alcudia 22/04/1969 22:31  
65 654 24 Jaime Barros Garcia
M3484
Canguro A.A.C. 20/08/1969 22:32 47
66 747 113 Jose Miguel Salvador Garrido
AR877
Atletismo Zuera 07/08/1970 22:32 48
67 739 105 José Manuel Vazquez Mingues
TF21560
Travertoro 18/12/1967 22:34 49
68 651 21 Juan Antoni Lopez Curado (f)
CT24404
CA Granollers 27/05/1968 22:39  
69 710 77 Ramon Mañas Garcia (f)
CT19277
CE Penedès 07/12/1966 22:41  
70 689 57 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
Atletismo La Bañeza 15/04/1970 22:44 50
71 714 81 Luis Mª Monasterio San Millan (f)
LO7117
Rioja Añares 08/10/1969 22:45  
72 1206 121 Jesus Maria Remirez Irisarri
NA12049
Hiru-Herri 08/12/1961 22:46 51
73 737 103 Antonio Ramos Rojas
TF154
Travertoro 07/07/1969 22:47 52
74 664 33 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Camisetas Economicas Elda 13/07/1968 22:50 53
75 680 48 Alfonso Menasalvas Pacheco
M2763
Sporting Hortaleza 04/08/1970 22:55 54
76 665 34 Dimas Guardiola Rico
A8984
Camisetas Economicas Elda 16/09/1970 23:00 55
77 655 25 Antonio Vereda Moratilla
M2209
Canguro A.A.C. 14/06/1970 23:08 56
78 696 64 (e) Jose Mendes De Araujo
M2295
Lynze Parla 02/03/1967 23:11 57
79 1225 126 Cayetano Alfonso Belen
A10069
Marathon Crevillente 22/09/1962 23:27 58
80 721 87 Juan Jose Chicano Garcia
M9180
A.D. Sprint 25/06/1969 23:32 59
81 687 55 Javier Vega Ruiz
L4792
Atletismo La Bañeza 25/09/1968 23:38 60
82 1224 125 Juan Antonio Bru Almarcha
A10848
Marathon Crevillente 26/07/1963 23:46 61
83 677 45 Pedro Conde Arbilla
NA14212
Hiru-Herri 05/05/1969 23:47 62
84 653 23 Pablo Antonio Marin Gil
M498
Canguro A.A.C. 13/02/1970 23:50 63
85 1188 119 Angel Luis Carrion Alonso
ZA3105
Benavente At 28/07/1962 23:51 64
86 645 15 Jose Luis Martin Cerdeño (f)
TO3410
At.San Pablo-Toledo 15/03/1966 23:54  
87 662 31 Juan Carlos Martinez Ferri
A11315
Camisetas Economicas Elda 11/04/1968 23:56 65
88 646 16 Jose Carlos Charro Regueras
ZA3098
Benavente At 13/02/1967 24:00 66
89 749 115 Julio Cesar Simbaña Nasimba
AR3429
Atletismo Zuera 31/03/1968 24:01 67
90 667 35 Hector Calvo Gonzalez (f)
CT2230
FACVAC Valls 14/03/1967 24:03  
91 716 82 Juan Carlos Velasco Godoy
AR1426
Simply-Scorpio 71 04/09/1966 24:09 68
92 641 11 Juan Angel Esparcia Garcia (f)
AB1524
Atletismo Albacete 04/04/1967 24:12  
93 695 63 Fco. javier Armendariz Romero (f)
NA15309
Atletismo Lodosa 13/10/1969 24:14  
94 669 37 Francisco Macias Romero
IB16146
Club Fidipides 06/08/1970 24:15 69
95 642 12 Jose Manuel Saura Alcaraz (f)
MU16580
Grupo Alcaraz 03/07/1969 24:25  
96 1239 129 Jose Miguel Tenas Valiente
AR1353
Atletismo Zuera 09/06/1961 24:29 70
97 694 62 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca (f)
CT23334
GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/11/1967 24:29  
98 637 7 Javier Blanco Gonzalez
M1863
Ajalkala 16/01/1968 24:38 71
99 717 83 Juan Pedro Crescenti Arnau
CT23259
Simply-Scorpio 71 29/06/1967 24:44 72
100 719 85 Nicolas Mendoza Rodriguez (f)
TO4958
Atletismo Seseña 02/10/1966 24:46  
101 1236 127 Joan Manel Galan Elias
CT16106
UA Terrassa 20/10/1965 24:56 73
102 674 42 Enrique Martinez Noguera
SS200683
Goierri Garaia 11/01/1970 25:17 74
103 661 30 Angel Alfonso Quintanilla Saez
A11223
Camisetas Economicas Elda 22/05/1969 25:21 75
104 713 80 Carlos Diez Solares (f)
S8074
Atletico Polanco 28/02/1970 25:31  
105 906 116 Fernando Megias Moriano
IB13269
Club Fidipides 22/09/1957 25:36 76
106 711 78 Antonio Tolosa Vicente (f)
A9996
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/12/1969 26:01  
107 907 117 Jose Gomiz Faulin
IB14289
Club Fidipides 14/04/1959 26:12 77
108 668 36 Jose Manuel Garcia Lopez
IB16145
Club Fidipides 19/04/1966 26:32 78
109 686 54 Juan Carlos Franco Muñoz (f)
AR2729
Jeronimo Zurita 22/06/1967 26:42  
110 740 106 Carmelo Cabrera González
TF23257
Travertoro 17/07/1967 26:58 79
111 1189 120 Rafael Crespo Diez
M1853
Canguro A.A.C. 13/09/1963 27:07 80
112 697 65 Livan Guerra Lapeira
M1276
Lynze Parla 26/01/1968 27:50 81
113 1222 124 Felix Luis Galan Moreno
M2437
Lynze Parla 10/07/1961 27:59 82
114 691 59 Julian Santiago Colado Espiga
M7025
Atletismo Leganes 25/07/1969 28:12 83
  736 102 Francisco Blazquez Hernandez
SA4722
VinoToro CRural Softoro 02/06/1970 AB  
  643 13 Alfonso Hernández Alvarez (f)
MU17982
Grupo Alcaraz 25/05/1969 NP  
  727 93 Carlos Manuel Chacon Rifon
M263
Suanzes San Blas 01/12/1969 NP  
  650 20 David Marsol Font (f)
CT3271
CA Granollers 22/02/1970 NP  
  718 84 Enrique Perez Suso
AR2388
Simply-Scorpio 71 23/02/1967 NP  
  722 88 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso
M1413
A.D. Sprint 18/07/1969 NP  
  705 72 Francisco Ribera Romero
A11331
Marathon Crevillente 01/07/1968 NP  
  676 44 Jose Cuesta Belda (f)
V21643
Guadassuar Maskokotas 05/01/1970 NP  
  631 1 Jose Manuel Almarza Trigo (f)
M2304
A. A. Moratalaz 18/07/1967 NP  
  723 89 Jose María Marin Gallar
M1449
A.D. Sprint 27/05/1970 NP  
  698 66 Jose Ramon Arredondo Perez (f)
GR377
Atletismo Maracena 15/02/1971 NP  
  672 40 Joseba Patxi Mentxaka Murguialday
VI3439
Gaikar Kirolak 19/03/1970 NP  
  724 90 Julio Yañez Romero
M1450
A.D. Sprint 16/02/1969 NP  
  728 94 Manuel Diaz Alvarez
M4225
Suanzes San Blas 12/04/1967 NP  
  720 86 Rafael Ordad Carpio
M7408
A.D. Sprint 03/02/1968 NP  
Veteranos M45 Final (13 marzo) 09:40